Información a la última

18:54:02 · FINAL
Barakaldo CF - Pasaia KE 2 - 1
18:52:02 · FINAL
SD Deusto - SD Leioa 2 - 0
18:52:02 · FINAL
Amurrio Club - Uritarra KT 1 - 0
18:52:02 · FINAL
L´Entregu CF - SD Lenense 1 - 2
18:52:02 · En directo
Juventus FC - Malmö FF 1 - 0
18:51:02 · FINAL
Barcia CF - Guía Norte Astur 3 - 1
18:51:02 · FINAL
NK Celje - Olimpija Ljubljana 1 - 1
18:51:02 · FINAL
CD Estradense - Ourense CF 0 - 1
18:50:03 · FINAL
Pol. San Ciprián CF - UD Barbadás 0 - 1
18:50:03 · FINAL
AD Hogar Alcarreño - CD Manchego 1 - 0
18:50:03 · FINAL
UD San Pedro - Atlético Malagueño 1 - 2
18:49:03 · FINAL
UD Los Barrios - CD Ciudad de Lucena 2 - 2
18:48:03 · FINAL
HNK Rijeka - NK Osijek 0 - 0
18:48:03 · En directo
L´Entregu CF - SD Lenense 1 - 2
18:48:03 · Descanso
CD Galapagar - CDC Moscardó 1 - 0
18:47:02 · En directo
FC Zenit - Chelsea FC 0 - 1
18:46:02 · En directo
Servette FCCF - VfL Wolfsburg 0 - 0
18:46:02 · En directo
WFC Kharkiv - Paris Saint-Germain 0 - 0
18:46:02 · En directo
Juventus FC - Malmö FF 0 - 0
18:46:02 · En directo
FC Zenit - Chelsea FC 0 - 0

FC BATE Borisov

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 30 FC BATE Borisov 4 - 0 FC Vitebsk V 4 0
J 29 FC Torpedo-BelAZ 0 - 3 FC BATE Borisov V 3 0
J 28 FC BATE Borisov 1 - 1 FC Dinamo Minsk E 1 1
J 27 FC Neman Grodno 0 - 2 FC BATE Borisov V 2 0
J 26 FC Slavia-Mozyr 3 - 1 FC BATE Borisov D 1 3
J 24 FC Rukh Brest 2 - 2 FC BATE Borisov E 2 2
J 23 FC BATE Borisov 1 - 0 Shakhtyor Soligorsk V 1 0
J 22 FC Smorgon 1 - 3 FC BATE Borisov V 3 1
J 21 FC BATE Borisov 2 - 2 FC Isloch Minsk E 2 2
J 20 Energetik-BGU Minsk 1 - 1 FC BATE Borisov E 1 1
J 19 FC BATE Borisov 1 - 0 FC Minsk V 1 0
J 18 FC Gomel 2 - 2 FC BATE Borisov E 2 2
J 17 FC BATE Borisov 0 - 2 FC Dinamo Brest D 0 2
J 16 SFC Slutsk 3 - 4 FC BATE Borisov V 4 3
J 25 FC Sputnik Rechitsa 0 - 3 FC BATE Borisov V 3 0
J 15 FC Vitebsk 0 - 0 FC BATE Borisov E 0 0
J 14 FC BATE Borisov 3 - 0 FC Torpedo-BelAZ V 3 0
J 13 FC Dinamo Minsk 0 - 2 FC BATE Borisov V 2 0
J 12 FC BATE Borisov 3 - 0 FC Neman Grodno V 3 0
J 11 FC BATE Borisov 3 - 0 FC Slavia-Mozyr V 3 0
J 10 FC BATE Borisov 2 - 1 FC Sputnik Rechitsa V 2 1
J 9 FC BATE Borisov 3 - 2 FC Rukh Brest V 3 2
J 8 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1 - 0 FC BATE Borisov D 0 1
J 7 FC BATE Borisov 1 - 0 FC Smorgon V 1 0
J 6 FC Isloch Minsk 1 - 4 FC BATE Borisov V 4 1
J 5 FC BATE Borisov 2 - 1 Energetik-BGU Minsk V 2 1
J 4 FC Minsk 2 - 2 FC BATE Borisov E 2 2
J 3 FC BATE Borisov 3 - 2 FC Gomel V 3 2
J 2 FC Dinamo Brest 0 - 0 FC BATE Borisov E 0 0
J 1 FC BATE Borisov 3 - 0 SFC Slutsk V 3 0
G - 19 12 7
E - 8 2 6
P - 3 1 2
GF - 61 32 29
GC - 27 11 16
Página generada en 0.18 segundos