Información a la última

14:00:26 · FINAL
Club Atlético Central - Arcos CF 1 - 0
14:00:26 · FINAL
Atlético Arteixo - Alondras CF 1 - 0
14:00:26 · FINAL
UB Lebrijana - At. Palma del Río 0 - 1
14:00:03 · FINAL
CDC Moscardó - CDE Lugo 0 - 0
14:00:03 · FINAL
Real Murcia Imperial - UCAM Murcia CF B 0 - 1
14:00:03 · FINAL
Athletic Torrellano - FC Jove Español 1 - 0
13:59:42 · FINAL
AD Colmenar Viejo - UD SS Reyes B 2 - 2
13:59:23 · FINAL
CDF Tres Cantos - Villanueva Pardillo 1 - 1
13:59:23 · En directo
GKS Piast Gliwice - SSA Jagiellonia 1 - 1
13:59:07 · FINAL
FC Barcelona - FE Grama 1 - 1
13:59:07 · En directo
Silva SD - CD Choco 1 - 3
13:58:44 · FINAL
EE Guineueta - UE Tàrrega 1 - 1
13:58:07 · FINAL
RCD Mallorca B - CD Ibiza IP 0 - 1
13:57:44 · FINAL
CD Castuera - CD Quintana 1 - 0
13:57:12 · FINAL
CF Badalona Futur - Hércules CF 0 - 1
13:57:12 · En directo
RCD Mallorca B - CD Ibiza IP 0 - 1
13:57:12 · FINAL
Real Oviedo Vetusta - RS Gimnástica 2 - 0
13:57:12 · FINAL
Rayo Majadahonda - CyD Leonesa 0 - 1
13:57:12 · FINAL
CR Granada - Cádiz Mirandilla 2 - 0
13:57:12 · FINAL
Racing Rioja CF B - Comillas CF 1 - 2

FC BATE Borisov

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 30 Arsenal Dzerzhinsk 0 - 2 FC BATE Borisov V 2 0
J 29 FC BATE Borisov 3 - 2 FC Minsk V 3 2
J 28 Energetik-BGU Minsk 0 - 2 FC BATE Borisov V 2 0
J 27 FC BATE Borisov 2 - 1 FC Neman Grodno V 2 1
J 26 FC Isloch Minsk 0 - 0 FC BATE Borisov E 0 0
J 25 FC BATE Borisov 4 - 1 FC Dinamo Brest V 4 1
J 24 SFC Slutsk 0 - 0 FC BATE Borisov E 0 0
J 23 FC BATE Borisov 1 - 1 FC Torpedo-BelAZ E 1 1
J 22 FC Vitebsk 1 - 1 FC BATE Borisov E 1 1
J 21 FC BATE Borisov 0 - 0 FC Dinamo Minsk E 0 0
J 20 FC Gomel 0 - 1 FC BATE Borisov V 1 0
J 19 FC BATE Borisov 0 - 2 Shakhtyor Soligorsk D 0 2
J 18 FC BATE Borisov 2 - 1 FC Dnepr Mogilev V 2 1
J 17 FC BATE Borisov 2 - 2 FC Belshina Bobruisk E 2 2
J 16 FC BATE Borisov 4 - 0 FC Slavia-Mozyr V 4 0
J 15 FC BATE Borisov 1 - 2 Arsenal Dzerzhinsk D 1 2
J 14 FC Minsk 2 - 2 FC BATE Borisov E 2 2
J 13 FC BATE Borisov 1 - 1 Energetik-BGU Minsk E 1 1
J 9 FC BATE Borisov 4 - 0 SFC Slutsk V 4 0
J 12 FC Neman Grodno 0 - 0 FC BATE Borisov E 0 0
J 11 FC BATE Borisov 0 - 1 FC Isloch Minsk D 0 1
J 10 FC Dinamo Brest 0 - 3 FC BATE Borisov V 3 0
J 8 FC Torpedo-BelAZ 0 - 0 FC BATE Borisov E 0 0
J 7 FC BATE Borisov 2 - 1 FC Vitebsk V 2 1
J 6 FC Dinamo Minsk 2 - 2 FC BATE Borisov E 2 2
J 5 FC BATE Borisov 2 - 1 FC Gomel V 2 1
J 4 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 0 - 1 FC BATE Borisov V 1 0
J 3 FC Dnepr Mogilev 0 - 3 FC BATE Borisov V 3 0
J 2 FC Belshina Bobruisk 0 - 3 FC BATE Borisov V 3 0
J 1 FC Slavia-Mozyr 0 - 3 FC BATE Borisov V 3 0
G - 16 8 8
E - 11 4 7
P - 3 3 0
GF - 51 28 23
GC - 21 16 5
Página generada en 0.761 segundos