Información a la última

23:31:02 · FINAL
FC Porto - Vitória SC 2 - 1
23:09:03 · FINAL
UD DH San Andrés - Marbella FC 1 - 2
23:09:03 · FINAL
FC Málaga City - CD Churriana 2 - 1
23:07:03 · FINAL
EFMO Boadilla - AD Torrejón CF 0 - 1
23:06:02 · FINAL
SD Portmany B - CD Puig d´en Valls 7 - 0
22:56:03 · FINAL
Real Madrid CF - Sevilla FC 2 - 1
22:50:03 · FINAL
Royal Antwerp FC - KV Oostende 3 - 0
22:47:02 · En directo
Real Madrid CF - Sevilla FC 2 - 1
22:41:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Porto - Vitória SC 1 - 1
22:40:05 · FINAL
SSC Napoli - SS Lazio 4 - 0
22:38:03 · FINAL
Olympique Marseille - ES Troyes AC 1 - 0
22:38:03 · En directo
Royal Antwerp FC - KV Oostende 3 - 0
22:34:02 · En directo
SSC Napoli - SS Lazio 4 - 0
22:25:02 · FINAL
Como 1907 - Parma Calcio 1913 1 - 1
22:23:03 · Descanso
FC Porto - Vitória SC 1 - 1
22:20:03 · En directo
Royal Antwerp FC - KV Oostende 2 - 0
22:19:04 · En directo
FC Porto - Vitória SC 2 - 1
22:18:03 · En directo
Olympique Marseille - ES Troyes AC 1 - 0
22:17:03 · En directo
Como 1907 - Parma Calcio 1913 1 - 1
22:11:04 · En directo
FC Porto - Vitória SC 1 - 1

FC BATE Borisov

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 30 FC BATE Borisov 4 - 0 FC Vitebsk V 4 0
J 29 FC Torpedo-BelAZ 0 - 3 FC BATE Borisov V 3 0
J 28 FC BATE Borisov 1 - 1 FC Dinamo Minsk E 1 1
J 27 FC Neman Grodno 0 - 2 FC BATE Borisov V 2 0
J 26 FC Slavia-Mozyr 3 - 1 FC BATE Borisov D 1 3
J 24 FC Rukh Brest 2 - 2 FC BATE Borisov E 2 2
J 23 FC BATE Borisov 1 - 0 Shakhtyor Soligorsk V 1 0
J 22 FC Smorgon 1 - 3 FC BATE Borisov V 3 1
J 21 FC BATE Borisov 2 - 2 FC Isloch Minsk E 2 2
J 20 Energetik-BGU Minsk 1 - 1 FC BATE Borisov E 1 1
J 19 FC BATE Borisov 1 - 0 FC Minsk V 1 0
J 18 FC Gomel 2 - 2 FC BATE Borisov E 2 2
J 17 FC BATE Borisov 0 - 2 FC Dinamo Brest D 0 2
J 16 SFC Slutsk 3 - 4 FC BATE Borisov V 4 3
J 25 FC Sputnik Rechitsa 0 - 3 FC BATE Borisov V 3 0
J 15 FC Vitebsk 0 - 0 FC BATE Borisov E 0 0
J 14 FC BATE Borisov 3 - 0 FC Torpedo-BelAZ V 3 0
J 13 FC Dinamo Minsk 0 - 2 FC BATE Borisov V 2 0
J 12 FC BATE Borisov 3 - 0 FC Neman Grodno V 3 0
J 11 FC BATE Borisov 3 - 0 FC Slavia-Mozyr V 3 0
J 10 FC BATE Borisov 2 - 1 FC Sputnik Rechitsa V 2 1
J 9 FC BATE Borisov 3 - 2 FC Rukh Brest V 3 2
J 8 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1 - 0 FC BATE Borisov D 0 1
J 7 FC BATE Borisov 1 - 0 FC Smorgon V 1 0
J 6 FC Isloch Minsk 1 - 4 FC BATE Borisov V 4 1
J 5 FC BATE Borisov 2 - 1 Energetik-BGU Minsk V 2 1
J 4 FC Minsk 2 - 2 FC BATE Borisov E 2 2
J 3 FC BATE Borisov 3 - 2 FC Gomel V 3 2
J 2 FC Dinamo Brest 0 - 0 FC BATE Borisov E 0 0
J 1 FC BATE Borisov 3 - 0 SFC Slutsk V 3 0
G - 19 12 7
E - 8 2 6
P - 3 1 2
GF - 61 32 29
GC - 27 11 16
Página generada en 0.186 segundos