Información a la última

16:43:06 · FINAL
CD Vecinklubf - CD Teguise 0 - 2
16:43:06 · FINAL
UD San Fernando - CD Doramas 2 - 0
16:43:06 · FINAL
CD Polillas Ceuta - CD Pozoblanco 0 - 0
16:43:06 · En directo
Athletic Club C - UD Mutilvera 4 - 0
16:42:04 · FINAL
Real Unión Tenerife - Atlético Chenet 0 - 2
16:42:04 · FINAL
CD Llano del Moro - CD Buzanada 2 - 0
16:42:04 · FINAL
SD Tenisca - CD Laguna 2 - 1
16:42:04 · FINAL
Georgia - Azerbaiyán 3 - 2
16:41:12 · FINAL
CD Águilas - RC Victoria 0 - 0
16:41:12 · FINAL
CDO Marítima - CD San José 1 - 0
16:41:12 · FINAL
AD Cardonal-Laguna - CD Ofra 0 - 4
16:41:12 · FINAL
CD Tenerife B - UD Taco San Luis 6 - 2
16:41:12 · FINAL
UD Realejos - UD Icodense 1 - 2
16:41:12 · FINAL
EF Llanos Aridane - CD Unión Tejina 4 - 0
16:41:12 · FINAL
UD Tahodio - CD Atlético Paso 3 - 3
16:41:12 · En directo
Arratia CD - Oiartzun KE 1 - 1
16:40:09 · FINAL
UD Tarajalejo - UD Guía 2 - 2
16:40:09 · En directo
Athletic Club C - UD Mutilvera 3 - 0
16:40:09 · En directo
Ballymena United FC - Warrenpoint Town FC 1 - 0
16:40:09 · En directo
KV Kortrijk - KAS Eupen 0 - 1

FC Isloch Minsk

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 30 FC Isloch Minsk 0 - 4 Energetik-BGU Minsk D 0 4
J 29 FC Minsk 1 - 0 FC Isloch Minsk D 0 1
J 28 FC Isloch Minsk 1 - 2 FC Gomel D 1 2
J 27 FC Dinamo Brest 1 - 0 FC Isloch Minsk D 0 1
J 23 FC Dinamo Minsk 2 - 1 FC Isloch Minsk D 1 2
J 21 FC BATE Borisov 2 - 2 FC Isloch Minsk E 2 2
J 19 FC Rukh Brest 7 - 1 FC Isloch Minsk D 1 7
J 18 FC Isloch Minsk 0 - 1 Shakhtyor Soligorsk D 0 1
J 17 FC Smorgon 1 - 2 FC Isloch Minsk V 2 1
J 16 FC Slavia-Mozyr 1 - 1 FC Isloch Minsk E 1 1
J 15 Energetik-BGU Minsk 1 - 1 FC Isloch Minsk E 1 1
J 14 FC Isloch Minsk 1 - 1 FC Minsk E 1 1
J 13 FC Gomel 2 - 0 FC Isloch Minsk D 0 2
J 12 FC Isloch Minsk 1 - 1 FC Dinamo Brest E 1 1
J 11 SFC Slutsk 2 - 1 FC Isloch Minsk D 1 2
J 10 FC Isloch Minsk 0 - 1 FC Vitebsk D 0 1
J 9 FC Torpedo-BelAZ 3 - 3 FC Isloch Minsk E 3 3
J 8 FC Isloch Minsk 1 - 3 FC Dinamo Minsk D 1 3
J 7 FC Neman Grodno 1 - 2 FC Isloch Minsk V 2 1
J 6 FC Isloch Minsk 1 - 4 FC BATE Borisov D 1 4
J 5 FC Sputnik Rechitsa 1 - 5 FC Isloch Minsk V 5 1
J 4 FC Isloch Minsk 0 - 1 FC Rukh Brest D 0 1
J 3 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 4 - 0 FC Isloch Minsk D 0 4
G - 3 0 3
E - 6 2 4
P - 14 7 7
GF - 24 5 19
GC - 47 18 29
Página generada en 0.188 segundos