Información a la última

23:30:05 · FINAL
Sporting CP - SC Braga 1 - 2
23:26:02 · En directo
Sporting CP - SC Braga 1 - 2
23:16:02 · FINAL
Corazón de María - Avilés Stadium 1 - 2
23:06:02 · FINAL
Atlético de Madrid - Valencia CF 3 - 2
22:57:02 · En directo
Atlético de Madrid - Valencia CF 3 - 2
22:56:02 · En directo
Atlético de Madrid - Valencia CF 2 - 2
22:54:02 · FINAL
Willem II Tilburg - FC Twente 0 - 1
22:51:02 · FINAL
RC Lens - Olympique Marseille 0 - 2
22:51:02 · FINAL
Málaga CF - UD Ibiza 0 - 5
22:45:03 · FINAL
CD Unión Tejina - CD San Andrés 2 - 2
22:42:02 · En directo
Sporting CP - SC Braga 1 - 1
22:38:03 · En directo
Málaga CF - UD Ibiza 0 - 5
22:36:03 · FINAL
SS Lazio - Atalanta BC 0 - 0
22:36:03 · FINAL
Royal Charleroi SC - KAA Gent 0 - 0
22:36:03 · En directo
RC Lens - Olympique Marseille 0 - 2
22:35:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Sporting CP - SC Braga 1 - 0
22:28:03 · En directo
Atlético de Madrid - Valencia CF 1 - 2
22:25:02 · FINAL
AD Zuia de Fútbol - SD Iru-Bat 1 - 0
22:24:02 · FINAL
Real Betis B - CD Juan Grande 1 - 1
22:23:03 · FINAL
UD Alzira B - Alboraya UD B 1 - 2

FC Gomel

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 30 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 0 - 1 FC Gomel V 1 0
J 29 FC Gomel 0 - 0 FC Smorgon E 0 0
J 28 FC Isloch Minsk 1 - 2 FC Gomel V 2 1
J 15 FC Gomel 2 - 3 Shakhtyor Soligorsk D 2 3
J 27 FC Gomel 4 - 0 Energetik-BGU Minsk V 4 0
J 26 FC Minsk 0 - 0 FC Gomel E 0 0
J 25 FC Gomel 3 - 0 FC Slavia-Mozyr V 3 0
J 24 FC Gomel 0 - 0 FC Dinamo Brest E 0 0
J 23 SFC Slutsk 1 - 4 FC Gomel V 4 1
J 22 FC Gomel 4 - 1 FC Vitebsk V 4 1
J 21 FC Torpedo-BelAZ 0 - 1 FC Gomel V 1 0
J 20 FC Gomel 2 - 0 FC Dinamo Minsk V 2 0
J 19 FC Neman Grodno 1 - 0 FC Gomel D 0 1
J 18 FC Gomel 2 - 2 FC BATE Borisov E 2 2
J 16 FC Gomel 0 - 0 FC Rukh Brest E 0 0
J 17 FC Sputnik Rechitsa 0 - 3 FC Gomel V 3 0
J 14 FC Smorgon 1 - 2 FC Gomel V 2 1
J 13 FC Gomel 2 - 0 FC Isloch Minsk V 2 0
J 12 Energetik-BGU Minsk 3 - 2 FC Gomel D 2 3
J 11 FC Gomel 5 - 0 FC Minsk V 5 0
J 10 FC Slavia-Mozyr 2 - 4 FC Gomel V 4 2
J 9 FC Dinamo Brest 1 - 0 FC Gomel D 0 1
J 8 FC Gomel 4 - 1 SFC Slutsk V 4 1
J 7 FC Vitebsk 0 - 0 FC Gomel E 0 0
J 6 FC Gomel 1 - 1 FC Torpedo-BelAZ E 1 1
J 5 FC Dinamo Minsk 1 - 2 FC Gomel V 2 1
J 4 FC Gomel 2 - 0 FC Neman Grodno V 2 0
J 3 FC BATE Borisov 3 - 2 FC Gomel D 2 3
J 2 FC Gomel 2 - 0 FC Sputnik Rechitsa V 2 0
J 1 FC Rukh Brest 1 - 1 FC Gomel E 1 1
G - 17 9 8
E - 8 5 3
P - 5 1 4
GF - 57 33 24
GC - 23 8 15
Página generada en 0.17 segundos