Información a la última

23:10:02 · FINAL
CD Armeñime Palmas - CD Buzanada 1 - 1
23:06:04 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
UD Las Palmas - CD Tenerife 1 - 0
23:03:23 · FINAL
CD Femarguín - Madrid CFF B 0 - 2
23:01:02 · FINAL
UD Ibarra - CD Sobradillo 0 - 2
22:50:21 · FINAL
CD Tinajo - UD San Fernando At. 1 - 1
22:49:02 · Descanso
UD Las Palmas - CD Tenerife 1 - 0
22:45:01 · En directo
UD Ibarra - CD Sobradillo 0 - 2
22:41:02 · FINAL
CF Nou Jove Castelló - UD Puzol 2 - 1
22:40:02 · En directo
UD Las Palmas - CD Tenerife 1 - 0
22:38:21 · FINAL
Atlético Tacoronte - UD Tacoronte 3 - 1
22:37:22 · FINAL
UP Plasencia - CD Miajadas 1 - 0
22:34:03 · En directo
UD Ibarra - CD Sobradillo 0 - 1
22:14:41 · FINAL
At. Coruña Mont. - CD Conxo Santiago 1 - 3
22:14:21 · FINAL
Pontevedra CF B - CD Pontellas 2 - 0
22:12:06 · FINAL
CD Mendi - CD Gares 2 - 1
22:08:42 · FINAL
CD Calvià - UE Alcúdia 1 - 1
22:08:42 · FINAL
CD Laguna - CD Unión Tejina 4 - 1
22:07:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
UD Ibarra - CD Sobradillo 0 - 0
22:02:02 · En directo
UD Las Palmas - CD Tenerife 0 - 0
22:01:21 · FINAL
Veriña CF - Urraca CF 1 - 4

FC Minsk

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 30 FC Minsk 1 - 1 FC Gomel E 1 1
J 29 FC BATE Borisov 3 - 2 FC Minsk D 2 3
J 28 FC Minsk 1 - 0 FC Dnepr Mogilev V 1 0
J 27 FC Belshina Bobruisk 2 - 2 FC Minsk E 2 2
J 26 FC Minsk 5 - 0 FC Slavia-Mozyr V 5 0
J 25 Arsenal Dzerzhinsk 0 - 0 FC Minsk E 0 0
J 24 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2 - 1 FC Minsk D 1 2
J 23 FC Minsk 0 - 0 Energetik-BGU Minsk E 0 0
J 22 FC Neman Grodno 1 - 1 FC Minsk E 1 1
J 21 FC Minsk 1 - 5 FC Isloch Minsk D 1 5
J 20 FC Dinamo Brest 3 - 1 FC Minsk D 1 3
J 19 FC Minsk 1 - 0 SFC Slutsk V 1 0
J 18 FC Torpedo-BelAZ 1 - 1 FC Minsk E 1 1
J 17 FC Minsk 2 - 0 FC Vitebsk V 2 0
J 16 FC Dinamo Minsk 3 - 1 FC Minsk D 1 3
J 15 FC Gomel 0 - 3 FC Minsk V 3 0
J 14 FC Minsk 2 - 2 FC BATE Borisov E 2 2
J 13 FC Dnepr Mogilev 2 - 4 FC Minsk V 4 2
J 12 FC Minsk 2 - 4 FC Belshina Bobruisk D 2 4
J 11 FC Slavia-Mozyr 4 - 2 FC Minsk D 2 4
J 10 FC Minsk 2 - 0 Arsenal Dzerzhinsk V 2 0
J 9 FC Minsk 1 - 0 Shakhtyor Soligorsk V 1 0
J 8 Energetik-BGU Minsk 2 - 0 FC Minsk D 0 2
J 7 FC Minsk 3 - 2 FC Neman Grodno V 3 2
J 6 FC Isloch Minsk 2 - 0 FC Minsk D 0 2
J 5 FC Minsk 2 - 0 FC Dinamo Brest V 2 0
J 4 SFC Slutsk 2 - 4 FC Minsk V 4 2
J 3 FC Minsk 1 - 0 FC Torpedo-BelAZ V 1 0
J 2 FC Vitebsk 1 - 1 FC Minsk E 1 1
J 1 FC Minsk 0 - 1 FC Dinamo Minsk D 0 1
G - 12 9 3
E - 8 3 5
P - 10 3 7
GF - 47 24 23
GC - 43 15 28
Página generada en 0.183 segundos