Información a la última

13:31:02 · FINAL
UD DH San Andrés - Atarfe Industrial CF 1 - 2
13:22:05 · FINAL
ADS Hortaleza B - AD Arganda CF 0 - 3
23:18:02 · FINAL
Universitat Alacant - Aspe UD 3 - 2
22:55:02 · FINAL
Royal Charleroi SC - KV Kortrijk 1 - 1
22:52:02 · FINAL
KAA Gent - KV Oostende 1 - 1
22:44:02 · FINAL
Luton Town FC - Bristol City FC 2 - 1
22:42:02 · FINAL
Carrick Rangers FC - Ballymena United FC 3 - 0
22:40:04 · FINAL
Coventry City FC - Stoke City FC 1 - 0
22:40:04 · FINAL
Cardiff MU FC - Barry Town United FC 2 - 0
22:39:03 · FINAL
Birmingham City FC - Peterborough United 2 - 2
22:38:03 · FINAL
Nottingham Forest FC - Barnsley FC 3 - 0
22:38:03 · FINAL
EE Guineueta - FC Ascó 1 - 0
22:38:03 · FINAL
Flint Town United FC - Connah´s Quay FC 1 - 1
22:38:03 · FINAL
Cliftonville FC - Linfield FC 2 - 2
22:38:03 · FINAL
Portadown FC - Crusaders FC 0 - 1
22:37:03 · FINAL
QPR - Swansea City AFC 0 - 0
22:37:03 · FINAL
Warrenpoint Town FC - Larne FC 0 - 3
22:36:03 · En directo
Flint Town United FC - Connah´s Quay FC 1 - 1
22:36:03 · FINAL
Glenavon FC - Dungannon Swifts FC 3 - 1
22:35:14 · FINAL
Saint Mirren FC - Aberdeen FC 1 - 0

FC BATE Borisov

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 30 FC BATE Borisov 4 - 0 FC Vitebsk V 4 0
J 29 FC Torpedo-BelAZ 0 - 3 FC BATE Borisov V 3 0
J 28 FC BATE Borisov 1 - 1 FC Dinamo Minsk E 1 1
J 27 FC Neman Grodno 0 - 2 FC BATE Borisov V 2 0
J 24 FC Rukh Brest 2 - 2 FC BATE Borisov E 2 2
J 23 FC BATE Borisov 1 - 0 Shakhtyor Soligorsk V 1 0
J 22 FC Smorgon 1 - 3 FC BATE Borisov V 3 1
J 21 FC BATE Borisov 2 - 2 FC Isloch Minsk E 2 2
J 20 Energetik-BGU Minsk 1 - 1 FC BATE Borisov E 1 1
J 19 FC BATE Borisov 1 - 0 FC Minsk V 1 0
J 18 FC Gomel 2 - 2 FC BATE Borisov E 2 2
J 16 SFC Slutsk 3 - 4 FC BATE Borisov V 4 3
J 25 FC Sputnik Rechitsa 0 - 3 FC BATE Borisov V 3 0
J 15 FC Vitebsk 0 - 0 FC BATE Borisov E 0 0
J 14 FC BATE Borisov 3 - 0 FC Torpedo-BelAZ V 3 0
J 13 FC Dinamo Minsk 0 - 2 FC BATE Borisov V 2 0
J 12 FC BATE Borisov 3 - 0 FC Neman Grodno V 3 0
J 11 FC BATE Borisov 3 - 0 FC Slavia-Mozyr V 3 0
J 10 FC BATE Borisov 2 - 1 FC Sputnik Rechitsa V 2 1
J 9 FC BATE Borisov 3 - 2 FC Rukh Brest V 3 2
J 7 FC BATE Borisov 1 - 0 FC Smorgon V 1 0
J 6 FC Isloch Minsk 1 - 4 FC BATE Borisov V 4 1
J 5 FC BATE Borisov 2 - 1 Energetik-BGU Minsk V 2 1
J 4 FC Minsk 2 - 2 FC BATE Borisov E 2 2
J 3 FC BATE Borisov 3 - 2 FC Gomel V 3 2
J 2 FC Dinamo Brest 0 - 0 FC BATE Borisov E 0 0
J 1 FC BATE Borisov 3 - 0 SFC Slutsk V 3 0
G - 19 12 7
E - 8 2 6
P - 0 0 0
GF - 60 32 28
GC - 21 9 12
Página generada en 0.185 segundos