Información a la última

12:20:02 · FINAL
FC Shukura Kobuleti - FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 - 2
12:17:02 · FINAL
FC Samgurali - FC Dinamo Batumi 0 - 3
12:15:02 · En directo
FC Samgurali - FC Dinamo Batumi 0 - 3
12:10:02 · En directo
FC Shukura Kobuleti - FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 - 2
12:10:02 · En directo
FC Samgurali - FC Dinamo Batumi 0 - 2
12:07:02 · En directo
FC Shukura Kobuleti - FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 - 1
11:56:02 · En directo
FC Shukura Kobuleti - FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 - 0
11:37:02 · En directo
FC Samgurali - FC Dinamo Batumi 0 - 1
11:32:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Samgurali - FC Dinamo Batumi 0 - 0
11:30:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Shukura Kobuleti - FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 0 - 0
11:16:02 · Descanso
FC Samgurali - FC Dinamo Batumi 0 - 0
11:14:02 · Descanso
FC Shukura Kobuleti - FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 0 - 0
10:31:02 · En directo
FC Samgurali - FC Dinamo Batumi 0 - 0
10:29:02 · En directo
FC Shukura Kobuleti - FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 0 - 0
23:31:02 · FINAL
FC Porto - Vitória SC 2 - 1
23:09:03 · FINAL
UD DH San Andrés - Marbella FC 1 - 2
23:09:03 · FINAL
FC Málaga City - CD Churriana 2 - 1
23:07:03 · FINAL
EFMO Boadilla - AD Torrejón CF 0 - 1
23:06:02 · FINAL
SD Portmany B - CD Puig d´en Valls 7 - 0
22:56:03 · FINAL
Real Madrid CF - Sevilla FC 2 - 1

FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 30 FC Neman Grodno 3 - 1 FC Torpedo-BelAZ D 1 3
J 29 FC Torpedo-BelAZ 0 - 3 FC BATE Borisov D 0 3
J 27 FC Torpedo-BelAZ 3 - 3 FC Rukh Brest E 3 3
J 26 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 3 - 1 FC Torpedo-BelAZ D 1 3
J 25 FC Torpedo-BelAZ 7 - 1 FC Smorgon V 7 1
J 23 FC Torpedo-BelAZ 0 - 1 Energetik-BGU Minsk D 0 1
J 21 FC Torpedo-BelAZ 0 - 1 FC Gomel D 0 1
J 20 FC Dinamo Brest 3 - 2 FC Torpedo-BelAZ D 2 3
J 19 FC Torpedo-BelAZ 0 - 1 SFC Slutsk D 0 1
J 16 FC Torpedo-BelAZ 1 - 2 FC Dinamo Minsk D 1 2
J 15 FC Torpedo-BelAZ 1 - 1 FC Neman Grodno E 1 1
J 14 FC BATE Borisov 3 - 0 FC Torpedo-BelAZ D 0 3
J 12 FC Rukh Brest 3 - 0 FC Torpedo-BelAZ D 0 3
J 11 FC Torpedo-BelAZ 0 - 1 Shakhtyor Soligorsk D 0 1
J 10 FC Smorgon 1 - 3 FC Torpedo-BelAZ V 3 1
J 9 FC Torpedo-BelAZ 3 - 3 FC Isloch Minsk E 3 3
J 8 Energetik-BGU Minsk 1 - 1 FC Torpedo-BelAZ E 1 1
J 7 FC Torpedo-BelAZ 2 - 1 FC Minsk V 2 1
J 6 FC Gomel 1 - 1 FC Torpedo-BelAZ E 1 1
J 5 FC Torpedo-BelAZ 0 - 2 FC Dinamo Brest D 0 2
J 4 SFC Slutsk 2 - 0 FC Torpedo-BelAZ D 0 2
J 1 FC Dinamo Minsk 3 - 0 FC Torpedo-BelAZ D 0 3
G - 3 2 1
E - 5 3 2
P - 14 7 7
GF - 26 17 9
GC - 43 20 23
Página generada en 0.184 segundos