Información a la última

16:24:03 · En directo
CD Lealtad - UD Gijón Industrial 1 - 0
16:18:03 · Descanso
Athletic Torrellano - CD Roda 0 - 0
16:18:03 · En directo
CD Lealtad - UD Gijón Industrial 0 - 0
16:17:02 · En directo
Real Sporting B - SD Lenense 0 - 0
16:17:02 · En directo
DUX Logroño - Villarreal CF 0 - 0
16:14:03 · En directo
AD Alcorcón B - CDE Ursaria 1 - 0
16:00:09 · En directo
AD Alcorcón B - CDE Ursaria 0 - 0
15:32:02 · En directo
Athletic Torrellano - CD Roda 0 - 0
13:31:02 · FINAL
UD DH San Andrés - Atarfe Industrial CF 1 - 2
13:22:05 · FINAL
ADS Hortaleza B - AD Arganda CF 0 - 3
23:18:02 · FINAL
Universitat Alacant - Aspe UD 3 - 2
22:55:02 · FINAL
Royal Charleroi SC - KV Kortrijk 1 - 1
22:52:02 · FINAL
KAA Gent - KV Oostende 1 - 1
22:44:02 · FINAL
Luton Town FC - Bristol City FC 2 - 1
22:42:02 · FINAL
Carrick Rangers FC - Ballymena United FC 3 - 0
22:40:04 · FINAL
Coventry City FC - Stoke City FC 1 - 0
22:40:04 · FINAL
Cardiff MU FC - Barry Town United FC 2 - 0
22:39:03 · FINAL
Birmingham City FC - Peterborough United 2 - 2
22:38:03 · FINAL
Nottingham Forest FC - Barnsley FC 3 - 0
22:38:03 · FINAL
EE Guineueta - FC Ascó 1 - 0

FC Gomel

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 30 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 0 - 1 FC Gomel V 1 0
J 29 FC Gomel 0 - 0 FC Smorgon E 0 0
J 28 FC Isloch Minsk 1 - 2 FC Gomel V 2 1
J 27 FC Gomel 4 - 0 Energetik-BGU Minsk V 4 0
J 26 FC Minsk 0 - 0 FC Gomel E 0 0
J 25 FC Gomel 3 - 0 FC Slavia-Mozyr V 3 0
J 24 FC Gomel 0 - 0 FC Dinamo Brest E 0 0
J 23 SFC Slutsk 1 - 4 FC Gomel V 4 1
J 22 FC Gomel 4 - 1 FC Vitebsk V 4 1
J 21 FC Torpedo-BelAZ 0 - 1 FC Gomel V 1 0
J 20 FC Gomel 2 - 0 FC Dinamo Minsk V 2 0
J 18 FC Gomel 2 - 2 FC BATE Borisov E 2 2
J 16 FC Gomel 0 - 0 FC Rukh Brest E 0 0
J 17 FC Sputnik Rechitsa 0 - 3 FC Gomel V 3 0
J 14 FC Smorgon 1 - 2 FC Gomel V 2 1
J 13 FC Gomel 2 - 0 FC Isloch Minsk V 2 0
J 11 FC Gomel 5 - 0 FC Minsk V 5 0
J 10 FC Slavia-Mozyr 2 - 4 FC Gomel V 4 2
J 8 FC Gomel 4 - 1 SFC Slutsk V 4 1
J 7 FC Vitebsk 0 - 0 FC Gomel E 0 0
J 6 FC Gomel 1 - 1 FC Torpedo-BelAZ E 1 1
J 5 FC Dinamo Minsk 1 - 2 FC Gomel V 2 1
J 4 FC Gomel 2 - 0 FC Neman Grodno V 2 0
J 2 FC Gomel 2 - 0 FC Sputnik Rechitsa V 2 0
J 1 FC Rukh Brest 1 - 1 FC Gomel E 1 1
G - 17 9 8
E - 8 5 3
P - 0 0 0
GF - 51 31 20
GC - 12 5 7
Página generada en 0.194 segundos