Información a la última

09:40:03 · FINAL
Atlético San Juan - Real Unión Tenerife 1 - 1
09:40:03 · FINAL
CD Santa Úrsula - SD Valleseco 3 - 3
00:33:03 · FINAL
CD Ofra - UD Tacoronte 1 - 1
00:29:02 · FINAL
CD Candela - CD Esperanza 2 - 0
00:23:02 · FINAL
CD Huracán - UD Melilla B 3 - 4
00:22:02 · FINAL
CD I`Gara - CD Furia Arona 3 - 0
00:21:01 · FINAL
UD Las Palmas B - Unión Pedro Hidalgo 4 - 0
00:19:02 · FINAL
CD Las Longueras - CD Doramas 2 - 3
00:12:02 · FINAL
FC Paços de Ferreira - Boavista FC 1 - 1
00:02:02 · FINAL
AU Güímar - Atlético Granadilla 2 - 1
00:02:02 · En directo
FC Paços de Ferreira - Boavista FC 1 - 1
00:00:06 · FINAL
RC Victoria - CD Cardones 4 - 1
23:59:03 · FINAL
CFS La Garita - CF Unión Viera 1 - 7
23:55:02 · FINAL
CF Unión Carrizal - CD Vecinklubf 3 - 1
23:54:08 · FINAL
CF La Florida - UD Realejos 2 - 0
23:52:02 · FINAL
CD San Juan TP - CD Las Longueras 2 - 4
23:50:02 · En directo
CFS La Garita - CF Unión Viera 1 - 7
23:43:02 · En directo
CFS La Garita - CF Unión Viera 1 - 6
23:37:03 · En directo
CFS La Garita - CF Unión Viera 0 - 6
23:26:02 · En directo
CFS La Garita - CF Unión Viera 0 - 5

FC Smorgon

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 30 FC Smorgon 1 - 0 FC Minsk V 1 0
J 29 FC Gomel 0 - 0 FC Smorgon E 0 0
J 28 FC Smorgon 1 - 1 FC Dinamo Brest E 1 1
J 27 SFC Slutsk 2 - 1 FC Smorgon D 1 2
J 26 FC Smorgon 2 - 0 FC Vitebsk V 2 0
J 25 FC Torpedo-BelAZ 7 - 1 FC Smorgon D 1 7
J 24 FC Smorgon 0 - 5 FC Dinamo Minsk D 0 5
J 23 FC Neman Grodno 5 - 0 FC Smorgon D 0 5
J 22 FC Smorgon 1 - 3 FC BATE Borisov D 1 3
J 20 FC Smorgon 1 - 1 FC Rukh Brest E 1 1
J 19 FC Smorgon 2 - 2 Shakhtyor Soligorsk E 2 2
J 18 FC Smorgon 0 - 2 FC Slavia-Mozyr D 0 2
J 17 FC Smorgon 1 - 2 FC Isloch Minsk D 1 2
J 16 FC Smorgon 2 - 2 Energetik-BGU Minsk E 2 2
J 21 FC Sputnik Rechitsa 0 - 3 FC Smorgon V 3 0
J 15 FC Minsk 2 - 2 FC Smorgon E 2 2
J 14 FC Smorgon 1 - 2 FC Gomel D 1 2
J 13 FC Dinamo Brest 2 - 2 FC Smorgon E 2 2
J 12 FC Smorgon 1 - 1 SFC Slutsk E 1 1
J 11 FC Vitebsk 5 - 0 FC Smorgon D 0 5
J 10 FC Smorgon 1 - 3 FC Torpedo-BelAZ D 1 3
J 9 FC Dinamo Minsk 2 - 0 FC Smorgon D 0 2
J 8 FC Smorgon 0 - 2 FC Neman Grodno D 0 2
J 7 FC BATE Borisov 1 - 0 FC Smorgon D 0 1
J 6 FC Smorgon 2 - 0 FC Sputnik Rechitsa V 2 0
J 5 FC Rukh Brest 5 - 0 FC Smorgon D 0 5
J 4 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 3 - 0 FC Smorgon D 0 3
J 3 FC Smorgon 1 - 1 FC Slavia-Mozyr E 1 1
J 2 FC Isloch Minsk 2 - 0 FC Smorgon D 0 2
J 1 Energetik-BGU Minsk 3 - 0 FC Smorgon D 0 3
G - 4 3 1
E - 9 6 3
P - 17 7 10
GF - 26 17 9
GC - 66 27 39
Página generada en 0.158 segundos