Información a la última

23:31:02 · FINAL
FC Porto - Vitória SC 2 - 1
23:09:03 · FINAL
UD DH San Andrés - Marbella FC 1 - 2
23:09:03 · FINAL
FC Málaga City - CD Churriana 2 - 1
23:07:03 · FINAL
EFMO Boadilla - AD Torrejón CF 0 - 1
23:06:02 · FINAL
SD Portmany B - CD Puig d´en Valls 7 - 0
22:56:03 · FINAL
Real Madrid CF - Sevilla FC 2 - 1
22:50:03 · FINAL
Royal Antwerp FC - KV Oostende 3 - 0
22:47:02 · En directo
Real Madrid CF - Sevilla FC 2 - 1
22:41:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Porto - Vitória SC 1 - 1
22:40:05 · FINAL
SSC Napoli - SS Lazio 4 - 0
22:38:03 · FINAL
Olympique Marseille - ES Troyes AC 1 - 0
22:38:03 · En directo
Royal Antwerp FC - KV Oostende 3 - 0
22:34:02 · En directo
SSC Napoli - SS Lazio 4 - 0
22:25:02 · FINAL
Como 1907 - Parma Calcio 1913 1 - 1
22:23:03 · Descanso
FC Porto - Vitória SC 1 - 1
22:20:03 · En directo
Royal Antwerp FC - KV Oostende 2 - 0
22:19:04 · En directo
FC Porto - Vitória SC 2 - 1
22:18:03 · En directo
Olympique Marseille - ES Troyes AC 1 - 0
22:17:03 · En directo
Como 1907 - Parma Calcio 1913 1 - 1
22:11:04 · En directo
FC Porto - Vitória SC 1 - 1

FC Dinamo Minsk

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 30 FC Slavia-Mozyr 0 - 0 FC Dinamo Minsk E 0 0
J 29 FC Dinamo Minsk 2 - 0 FC Neman Grodno V 2 0
J 28 FC BATE Borisov 1 - 1 FC Dinamo Minsk E 1 1
J 26 FC Rukh Brest 1 - 3 FC Dinamo Minsk V 3 1
J 25 FC Dinamo Minsk 1 - 2 Shakhtyor Soligorsk D 1 2
J 24 FC Smorgon 0 - 5 FC Dinamo Minsk V 5 0
J 23 FC Dinamo Minsk 2 - 1 FC Isloch Minsk V 2 1
J 22 Energetik-BGU Minsk 0 - 1 FC Dinamo Minsk V 1 0
J 21 FC Dinamo Minsk 2 - 0 FC Minsk V 2 0
J 20 FC Gomel 2 - 0 FC Dinamo Minsk D 0 2
J 19 FC Dinamo Minsk 2 - 0 FC Dinamo Brest V 2 0
J 18 SFC Slutsk 1 - 1 FC Dinamo Minsk E 1 1
J 17 FC Dinamo Minsk 3 - 1 FC Vitebsk V 3 1
J 16 FC Torpedo-BelAZ 1 - 2 FC Dinamo Minsk V 2 1
J 27 FC Dinamo Minsk 3 - 0 FC Sputnik Rechitsa V 3 0
J 15 FC Dinamo Minsk 4 - 0 FC Slavia-Mozyr V 4 0
J 14 FC Neman Grodno 1 - 2 FC Dinamo Minsk V 2 1
J 13 FC Dinamo Minsk 0 - 2 FC BATE Borisov D 0 2
J 12 FC Sputnik Rechitsa 0 - 5 FC Dinamo Minsk V 5 0
J 11 FC Dinamo Minsk 0 - 1 FC Rukh Brest D 0 1
J 10 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1 - 0 FC Dinamo Minsk D 0 1
J 9 FC Dinamo Minsk 2 - 0 FC Smorgon V 2 0
J 8 FC Isloch Minsk 1 - 3 FC Dinamo Minsk V 3 1
J 7 FC Dinamo Minsk 2 - 0 Energetik-BGU Minsk V 2 0
J 6 FC Minsk 1 - 3 FC Dinamo Minsk V 3 1
J 5 FC Dinamo Minsk 1 - 2 FC Gomel D 1 2
J 4 FC Dinamo Brest 1 - 1 FC Dinamo Minsk E 1 1
J 3 FC Dinamo Minsk 1 - 0 SFC Slutsk V 1 0
J 2 FC Vitebsk 0 - 0 FC Dinamo Minsk E 0 0
J 1 FC Dinamo Minsk 3 - 0 FC Torpedo-BelAZ V 3 0
G - 19 11 8
E - 5 0 5
P - 6 4 2
GF - 55 28 27
GC - 20 9 11
Página generada en 0.161 segundos