Información a la última

00:33:03 · FINAL
CD Ofra - UD Tacoronte 1 - 1
00:29:02 · FINAL
CD Candela - CD Esperanza 2 - 0
00:23:02 · FINAL
CD Huracán - UD Melilla B 3 - 4
00:22:02 · FINAL
CD I`Gara - CD Furia Arona 3 - 0
00:21:01 · FINAL
UD Las Palmas B - Unión Pedro Hidalgo 4 - 0
00:19:02 · FINAL
CD Las Longueras - CD Doramas 2 - 3
00:12:02 · FINAL
FC Paços de Ferreira - Boavista FC 1 - 1
00:02:02 · FINAL
AU Güímar - Atlético Granadilla 2 - 1
00:02:02 · En directo
FC Paços de Ferreira - Boavista FC 1 - 1
00:00:06 · FINAL
RC Victoria - CD Cardones 4 - 1
23:59:03 · FINAL
CFS La Garita - CF Unión Viera 1 - 7
23:55:02 · FINAL
CF Unión Carrizal - CD Vecinklubf 3 - 1
23:54:08 · FINAL
CF La Florida - UD Realejos 2 - 0
23:52:02 · FINAL
CD San Juan TP - CD Las Longueras 2 - 4
23:50:02 · En directo
CFS La Garita - CF Unión Viera 1 - 7
23:43:02 · En directo
CFS La Garita - CF Unión Viera 1 - 6
23:37:03 · En directo
CFS La Garita - CF Unión Viera 0 - 6
23:26:02 · En directo
CFS La Garita - CF Unión Viera 0 - 5
23:22:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Paços de Ferreira - Boavista FC 1 - 0
23:11:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
CFS La Garita - CF Unión Viera 0 - 4

FC Gomel

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 30 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 0 - 1 FC Gomel V 1 0
J 29 FC Gomel 0 - 0 FC Smorgon E 0 0
J 28 FC Isloch Minsk 1 - 2 FC Gomel V 2 1
J 15 FC Gomel 2 - 3 Shakhtyor Soligorsk D 2 3
J 27 FC Gomel 4 - 0 Energetik-BGU Minsk V 4 0
J 26 FC Minsk 0 - 0 FC Gomel E 0 0
J 25 FC Gomel 3 - 0 FC Slavia-Mozyr V 3 0
J 24 FC Gomel 0 - 0 FC Dinamo Brest E 0 0
J 23 SFC Slutsk 1 - 4 FC Gomel V 4 1
J 22 FC Gomel 4 - 1 FC Vitebsk V 4 1
J 21 FC Torpedo-BelAZ 0 - 1 FC Gomel V 1 0
J 20 FC Gomel 2 - 0 FC Dinamo Minsk V 2 0
J 19 FC Neman Grodno 1 - 0 FC Gomel D 0 1
J 18 FC Gomel 2 - 2 FC BATE Borisov E 2 2
J 16 FC Gomel 0 - 0 FC Rukh Brest E 0 0
J 17 FC Sputnik Rechitsa 0 - 3 FC Gomel V 3 0
J 14 FC Smorgon 1 - 2 FC Gomel V 2 1
J 13 FC Gomel 2 - 0 FC Isloch Minsk V 2 0
J 12 Energetik-BGU Minsk 3 - 2 FC Gomel D 2 3
J 11 FC Gomel 5 - 0 FC Minsk V 5 0
J 10 FC Slavia-Mozyr 2 - 4 FC Gomel V 4 2
J 9 FC Dinamo Brest 1 - 0 FC Gomel D 0 1
J 8 FC Gomel 4 - 1 SFC Slutsk V 4 1
J 7 FC Vitebsk 0 - 0 FC Gomel E 0 0
J 6 FC Gomel 1 - 1 FC Torpedo-BelAZ E 1 1
J 5 FC Dinamo Minsk 1 - 2 FC Gomel V 2 1
J 4 FC Gomel 2 - 0 FC Neman Grodno V 2 0
J 3 FC BATE Borisov 3 - 2 FC Gomel D 2 3
J 2 FC Gomel 2 - 0 FC Sputnik Rechitsa V 2 0
J 1 FC Rukh Brest 1 - 1 FC Gomel E 1 1
G - 17 9 8
E - 8 5 3
P - 5 1 4
GF - 57 33 24
GC - 23 8 15
Página generada en 0.184 segundos