Información a la última

19:16:03 · FINAL
CD Menorca - Penya Ciutadella 5 - 1
19:15:03 · FINAL
UE Petra - UD Alaró 3 - 1
19:13:02 · FINAL
Patacona CF - CF Torre Levante B 1 - 1
19:13:02 · En directo
CDE Madrid 2021 - Paracuellos Antamira 0 - 0
19:13:02 · En directo
UD Son Verí - CD Binissalem 0 - 1
19:12:02 · FINAL
Olivenza FC - Moralo CP 0 - 4
19:11:03 · FINAL
CDC Diocesanos - CD Fútbol Peña 0 - 0
19:11:03 · FINAL
CD Aluvión - CD Mendi 1 - 0
19:09:02 · FINAL
CD Migjorn - CCE Sant Lluís 3 - 1
19:09:02 · FINAL
Caselas FC - CD Velle 1 - 1
19:07:02 · FINAL
Bollullos CF - Arcos CF 0 - 2
19:07:02 · FINAL
Atlético Espeleño - CD Egabrense 1 - 0
19:07:02 · FINAL
Coria CF - CD Guadalcacín 2 - 1
19:06:02 · FINAL
CE Alaior - UD Mahón 2 - 0
19:06:02 · En directo
Servette FCCF - VfL Wolfsburg 0 - 1
19:06:02 · En directo
WFC Kharkiv - Paris Saint-Germain 0 - 2
19:05:02 · FINAL
CE Esporles - Santa Catalina Atl. 1 - 3
19:05:02 · FINAL
AD Son Sardina - CE Artà 0 - 2
19:04:02 · FINAL
CD As Pontes - SDC Residencia 1 - 1
19:04:02 · FINAL
Porriño Ind. FC - Sporting Guardés 2 - 0

SFC Slutsk

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 29 SFC Slutsk 3 - 0 FC Rukh Brest V 3 0
J 28 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1 - 1 SFC Slutsk E 1 1
J 27 SFC Slutsk 2 - 1 FC Smorgon V 2 1
J 26 FC Isloch Minsk 2 - 0 SFC Slutsk D 0 2
J 25 SFC Slutsk 2 - 0 Energetik-BGU Minsk V 2 0
J 24 FC Minsk 2 - 1 SFC Slutsk D 1 2
J 23 SFC Slutsk 1 - 4 FC Gomel D 1 4
J 22 FC Dinamo Brest 0 - 0 SFC Slutsk E 0 0
J 21 SFC Slutsk 2 - 1 FC Slavia-Mozyr V 2 1
J 20 SFC Slutsk 1 - 2 FC Vitebsk D 1 2
J 19 FC Torpedo-BelAZ 0 - 1 SFC Slutsk V 1 0
J 18 SFC Slutsk 1 - 1 FC Dinamo Minsk E 1 1
J 17 FC Neman Grodno 1 - 0 SFC Slutsk D 0 1
J 16 SFC Slutsk 3 - 4 FC BATE Borisov D 3 4
J 30 FC Sputnik Rechitsa 0 - 3 SFC Slutsk V 3 0
J 15 SFC Slutsk 3 - 2 FC Sputnik Rechitsa V 3 2
J 14 FC Rukh Brest 1 - 0 SFC Slutsk D 0 1
J 13 SFC Slutsk 1 - 4 Shakhtyor Soligorsk D 1 4
J 12 FC Smorgon 1 - 1 SFC Slutsk E 1 1
J 11 SFC Slutsk 2 - 1 FC Isloch Minsk V 2 1
J 10 Energetik-BGU Minsk 1 - 0 SFC Slutsk D 0 1
J 9 SFC Slutsk 2 - 2 FC Minsk E 2 2
J 8 FC Gomel 4 - 1 SFC Slutsk D 1 4
J 7 SFC Slutsk 1 - 1 FC Dinamo Brest E 1 1
J 6 FC Slavia-Mozyr 3 - 1 SFC Slutsk D 1 3
J 5 FC Vitebsk 0 - 0 SFC Slutsk E 0 0
J 4 SFC Slutsk 2 - 0 FC Torpedo-BelAZ V 2 0
J 3 FC Dinamo Minsk 1 - 0 SFC Slutsk D 0 1
J 2 SFC Slutsk 1 - 1 FC Neman Grodno E 1 1
J 1 FC BATE Borisov 3 - 0 SFC Slutsk D 0 3
G - 9 7 2
E - 8 4 4
P - 13 4 9
GF - 36 27 9
GC - 44 24 20
Página generada en 0.182 segundos