Información a la última

23:28:03 · FINAL
SC Braga - GD Estoril-Praia 2 - 0
22:58:02 · FINAL
PE Sant Jordi B - SD Portmany B 1 - 3
22:58:02 · FINAL
KV Mechelen - KRC Genk 1 - 1
22:54:03 · FINAL
RC Celta de Vigo - Valencia CF 1 - 2
22:38:02 · FINAL
FC Girondins - Olympique Lyonnais 2 - 2
22:37:02 · FINAL
Juventus FC - Genoa CFC 2 - 0
22:36:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
SC Braga - GD Estoril-Praia 2 - 0
22:27:03 · FINAL
FC FCSB - FC UTA Arad 2 - 1
22:26:06 · FINAL
UD Las Palmas - Real Sporting 1 - 0
22:25:03 · FINAL
US Alessandria 1912 - AS Cittadella 0 - 1
22:25:03 · En directo
Juventus FC - Genoa CFC 2 - 0
22:22:02 · En directo
US Alessandria 1912 - AS Cittadella 0 - 2
22:19:03 · Descanso
SC Braga - GD Estoril-Praia 2 - 0
22:11:02 · En directo
RC Celta de Vigo - Valencia CF 1 - 2
22:11:02 · En directo
SC Braga - GD Estoril-Praia 2 - 0
22:09:03 · En directo
KV Mechelen - KRC Genk 1 - 1
22:08:03 · En directo
FC FCSB - FC UTA Arad 2 - 1
22:06:02 · En directo
SC Braga - GD Estoril-Praia 1 - 0
22:05:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
KV Mechelen - KRC Genk 0 - 1
22:04:02 · En directo
FC FCSB - FC UTA Arad 1 - 1

FC Isloch Minsk

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 30 FC Isloch Minsk 0 - 4 Energetik-BGU Minsk D 0 4
J 29 FC Minsk 1 - 0 FC Isloch Minsk D 0 1
J 28 FC Isloch Minsk 1 - 2 FC Gomel D 1 2
J 27 FC Dinamo Brest 1 - 0 FC Isloch Minsk D 0 1
J 26 FC Isloch Minsk 2 - 0 SFC Slutsk V 2 0
J 25 FC Vitebsk 0 - 4 FC Isloch Minsk V 4 0
J 24 FC Isloch Minsk 0 - 0 FC Torpedo-BelAZ E 0 0
J 23 FC Dinamo Minsk 2 - 1 FC Isloch Minsk D 1 2
J 22 FC Isloch Minsk 2 - 0 FC Neman Grodno V 2 0
J 21 FC BATE Borisov 2 - 2 FC Isloch Minsk E 2 2
J 19 FC Rukh Brest 7 - 1 FC Isloch Minsk D 1 7
J 18 FC Isloch Minsk 0 - 1 Shakhtyor Soligorsk D 0 1
J 17 FC Smorgon 1 - 2 FC Isloch Minsk V 2 1
J 16 FC Slavia-Mozyr 1 - 1 FC Isloch Minsk E 1 1
J 20 FC Isloch Minsk 3 - 0 FC Sputnik Rechitsa V 3 0
J 15 Energetik-BGU Minsk 1 - 1 FC Isloch Minsk E 1 1
J 14 FC Isloch Minsk 1 - 1 FC Minsk E 1 1
J 13 FC Gomel 2 - 0 FC Isloch Minsk D 0 2
J 12 FC Isloch Minsk 1 - 1 FC Dinamo Brest E 1 1
J 11 SFC Slutsk 2 - 1 FC Isloch Minsk D 1 2
J 10 FC Isloch Minsk 0 - 1 FC Vitebsk D 0 1
J 9 FC Torpedo-BelAZ 3 - 3 FC Isloch Minsk E 3 3
J 8 FC Isloch Minsk 1 - 3 FC Dinamo Minsk D 1 3
J 7 FC Neman Grodno 1 - 2 FC Isloch Minsk V 2 1
J 6 FC Isloch Minsk 1 - 4 FC BATE Borisov D 1 4
J 5 FC Sputnik Rechitsa 1 - 5 FC Isloch Minsk V 5 1
J 4 FC Isloch Minsk 0 - 1 FC Rukh Brest D 0 1
J 3 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 4 - 0 FC Isloch Minsk D 0 4
J 2 FC Isloch Minsk 2 - 0 FC Smorgon V 2 0
J 1 FC Isloch Minsk 1 - 0 FC Slavia-Mozyr V 1 0
G - 9 5 4
E - 7 3 4
P - 14 7 7
GF - 38 15 23
GC - 47 18 29
Página generada en 0.21 segundos