Información a la última

23:48:02 · FINAL
CD Mendi - CD Lagun Artea 1 - 0
23:48:02 · FINAL
UE Alcúdia - CE Esporles 1 - 1
23:29:03 · FINAL
FC Paços de Ferreira - Vitória SC 1 - 2
23:21:02 · En directo
FC Paços de Ferreira - Vitória SC 1 - 2
23:02:02 · En directo
FC Paços de Ferreira - Vitória SC 1 - 1
22:53:03 · FINAL
RC Lens - Paris Saint-Germain 1 - 1
22:53:03 · FINAL
Real Sociedad - Real Madrid CF 0 - 2
22:50:04 · En directo
RC Lens - Paris Saint-Germain 1 - 1
22:50:04 · FINAL
Heracles Almelo - SC Heerenveen 0 - 1
22:38:02 · FINAL
Club Brugge KV - RFC Seraing 3 - 2
22:38:02 · FINAL
SSC Napoli - Atalanta BC 2 - 3
22:37:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Paços de Ferreira - Vitória SC 1 - 0
22:35:03 · En directo
Heracles Almelo - SC Heerenveen 0 - 1
22:30:13 · FINAL
Rayo Ciudad CF - CD Los Yébenes-SB 3 - 0
22:29:03 · FINAL
BSC Young Boys - Servette FC 1 - 2
22:26:02 · FINAL
FC Sankt Pauli - FC Schalke 04 2 - 1
22:26:02 · FINAL
FCV Farul Constanta - FC Rapid Bucuresti 2 - 0
22:21:03 · FINAL
ADC San Prudencio - Luzerna CF 3 - 0
22:21:03 · En directo
RC Lens - Paris Saint-Germain 1 - 0
22:20:03 · Descanso
FC Paços de Ferreira - Vitória SC 1 - 0

FC Smorgon

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 30 FC Smorgon 1 - 0 FC Minsk V 1 0
J 29 FC Gomel 0 - 0 FC Smorgon E 0 0
J 28 FC Smorgon 1 - 1 FC Dinamo Brest E 1 1
J 27 SFC Slutsk 2 - 1 FC Smorgon D 1 2
J 26 FC Smorgon 2 - 0 FC Vitebsk V 2 0
J 25 FC Torpedo-BelAZ 7 - 1 FC Smorgon D 1 7
J 24 FC Smorgon 0 - 5 FC Dinamo Minsk D 0 5
J 23 FC Neman Grodno 5 - 0 FC Smorgon D 0 5
J 22 FC Smorgon 1 - 3 FC BATE Borisov D 1 3
J 20 FC Smorgon 1 - 1 FC Rukh Brest E 1 1
J 19 FC Smorgon 2 - 2 Shakhtyor Soligorsk E 2 2
J 18 FC Smorgon 0 - 2 FC Slavia-Mozyr D 0 2
J 17 FC Smorgon 1 - 2 FC Isloch Minsk D 1 2
J 16 FC Smorgon 2 - 2 Energetik-BGU Minsk E 2 2
J 21 FC Sputnik Rechitsa 0 - 3 FC Smorgon V 3 0
J 15 FC Minsk 2 - 2 FC Smorgon E 2 2
J 14 FC Smorgon 1 - 2 FC Gomel D 1 2
J 13 FC Dinamo Brest 2 - 2 FC Smorgon E 2 2
J 12 FC Smorgon 1 - 1 SFC Slutsk E 1 1
J 11 FC Vitebsk 5 - 0 FC Smorgon D 0 5
J 10 FC Smorgon 1 - 3 FC Torpedo-BelAZ D 1 3
J 9 FC Dinamo Minsk 2 - 0 FC Smorgon D 0 2
J 8 FC Smorgon 0 - 2 FC Neman Grodno D 0 2
J 7 FC BATE Borisov 1 - 0 FC Smorgon D 0 1
J 6 FC Smorgon 2 - 0 FC Sputnik Rechitsa V 2 0
J 5 FC Rukh Brest 5 - 0 FC Smorgon D 0 5
J 4 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 3 - 0 FC Smorgon D 0 3
J 3 FC Smorgon 1 - 1 FC Slavia-Mozyr E 1 1
J 2 FC Isloch Minsk 2 - 0 FC Smorgon D 0 2
J 1 Energetik-BGU Minsk 3 - 0 FC Smorgon D 0 3
G - 4 3 1
E - 9 6 3
P - 17 7 10
GF - 26 17 9
GC - 66 27 39
Página generada en 0.168 segundos