Información a la última

17:34:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Tsarsko Selo - PFC Levski Sofia 0 - 1
17:34:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
CD Mensajero - Real Zaragoza 0 - 0
17:19:02 · Descanso
CD Mensajero - Real Zaragoza 0 - 0
17:19:02 · Descanso
FC Tsarsko Selo - PFC Levski Sofia 0 - 1
17:14:03 · FINAL
Os Belenenses - SL Benfica 0 - 7
17:14:03 · En directo
FC Tsarsko Selo - PFC Levski Sofia 0 - 1
16:50:03 · FINAL
FK Podgorica - FK Iskra 0 - 0
16:32:02 · En directo
CD Mensajero - Real Zaragoza 0 - 0
16:31:03 · En directo
FC Tsarsko Selo - PFC Levski Sofia 0 - 0
16:01:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FK Podgorica - FK Iskra 0 - 0
15:55:03 · FINAL
Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Cherno Varna 1 - 1
15:49:03 · FINAL
FK Zeta - FK Rudar Pljevlja 2 - 0
15:47:02 · Descanso
FK Podgorica - FK Iskra 0 - 0
15:38:02 · En directo
FK Zeta - FK Rudar Pljevlja 2 - 0
15:08:03 · En directo
FK Zeta - FK Rudar Pljevlja 1 - 0
15:05:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Cherno Varna 1 - 1
15:01:04 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FK Zeta - FK Rudar Pljevlja 0 - 0
15:00:23 · En directo
FK Podgorica - FK Iskra 0 - 0
14:54:04 · FINAL
FK Jezero - Buducnost Podgorica 1 - 2
14:52:03 · FINAL
FC Noah - Noravank FC 2 - 1

FC Dinamo Brest

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 30 FC Rukh Brest 3 - 2 FC Dinamo Brest D 2 3
J 29 FC Dinamo Brest 0 - 3 Shakhtyor Soligorsk D 0 3
J 28 FC Smorgon 1 - 1 FC Dinamo Brest E 1 1
J 27 FC Dinamo Brest 1 - 0 FC Isloch Minsk V 1 0
J 26 Energetik-BGU Minsk 0 - 0 FC Dinamo Brest E 0 0
J 25 FC Dinamo Brest 2 - 2 FC Minsk E 2 2
J 24 FC Gomel 0 - 0 FC Dinamo Brest E 0 0
J 23 FC Dinamo Brest 0 - 3 FC Slavia-Mozyr D 0 3
J 22 FC Dinamo Brest 0 - 0 SFC Slutsk E 0 0
J 21 FC Vitebsk 3 - 1 FC Dinamo Brest D 1 3
J 20 FC Dinamo Brest 3 - 2 FC Torpedo-BelAZ V 3 2
J 19 FC Dinamo Minsk 2 - 0 FC Dinamo Brest D 0 2
J 18 FC Dinamo Brest 1 - 3 FC Neman Grodno D 1 3
J 17 FC BATE Borisov 0 - 2 FC Dinamo Brest V 2 0
J 16 FC Dinamo Brest 3 - 0 FC Sputnik Rechitsa V 3 0
J 15 FC Dinamo Brest 1 - 1 FC Rukh Brest E 1 1
J 14 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1 - 1 FC Dinamo Brest E 1 1
J 13 FC Dinamo Brest 2 - 2 FC Smorgon E 2 2
J 12 FC Isloch Minsk 1 - 1 FC Dinamo Brest E 1 1
J 11 FC Dinamo Brest 0 - 1 Energetik-BGU Minsk D 0 1
J 10 FC Minsk 1 - 0 FC Dinamo Brest D 0 1
J 9 FC Dinamo Brest 1 - 0 FC Gomel V 1 0
J 8 FC Slavia-Mozyr 1 - 1 FC Dinamo Brest E 1 1
J 7 SFC Slutsk 1 - 1 FC Dinamo Brest E 1 1
J 6 FC Dinamo Brest 0 - 0 FC Vitebsk E 0 0
J 5 FC Torpedo-BelAZ 0 - 2 FC Dinamo Brest V 2 0
J 4 FC Dinamo Brest 1 - 1 FC Dinamo Minsk E 1 1
J 3 FC Neman Grodno 0 - 1 FC Dinamo Brest V 1 0
J 2 FC Dinamo Brest 0 - 0 FC BATE Borisov E 0 0
J 1 FC Sputnik Rechitsa 0 - 4 FC Dinamo Brest V 4 0
G - 8 4 4
E - 14 7 7
P - 8 4 4
GF - 32 15 17
GC - 32 18 14
Página generada en 0.186 segundos