Información a la última

13:57:02 · FINAL
FC Floresti - FC Milsami 2 - 5
13:50:02 · FINAL
FC Dinamo Batumi - FC Samgurali 2 - 0
13:19:02 · En directo
FC Floresti - FC Milsami 1 - 4
13:12:32 · FINAL
UD Norte - CD La Rosa 2 - 2
13:11:01 · FINAL
EF El Cano - CD Mensajero B 3 - 1
13:09:02 · En directo
FC Dinamo Batumi - FC Samgurali 2 - 0
13:03:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Floresti - FC Milsami 1 - 3
13:01:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Dinamo Batumi - FC Samgurali 1 - 0
12:47:02 · Descanso
FC Floresti - FC Milsami 1 - 3
12:46:33 · Descanso
FC Dinamo Batumi - FC Samgurali 1 - 0
12:34:03 · En directo
FC Floresti - FC Milsami 1 - 3
12:31:32 · En directo
FC Floresti - FC Milsami 1 - 2
12:25:32 · En directo
FC Floresti - FC Milsami 1 - 1
12:25:02 · FINAL
FC Dinamo-Auto - FC Codru Lozova 1 - 0
12:25:02 · FINAL
FC CSCA-Buiucani - FC Sheriff 0 - 4
12:25:02 · FINAL
Speranta Nisporeni - FC Sfintul Gheorghe 0 - 3
12:23:32 · En directo
FC Floresti - FC Milsami 1 - 1
12:23:02 · En directo
FC Dinamo Batumi - FC Samgurali 1 - 0
23:45:32 · FINAL
ED Moratalaz B - CD Vicálvaro 0 - 1
22:56:03 · FINAL
Sporting CP - FC Famalicão 1 - 1

Fenerbahçe SK

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 33 Yeni Malatya SK 1 - 1 Fenerbahçe SK E 1 1
J 32 Fenerbahçe SK 1 - 0 Denizlispor Kulübü V 1 0
J 31 Besiktas JK 1 - 1 Fenerbahçe SK E 1 1
J 30 Fenerbahçe SK 1 - 2 Gençlerbirligi SK D 1 2
J 29 Konyaspor Kulübü 0 - 3 Fenerbahçe SK V 3 0
J 28 Fenerbahçe SK 1 - 1 Antalyaspor Kulübü E 1 1
J 27 Trabzonspor AS 0 - 1 Fenerbahçe SK V 1 0
J 26 Fenerbahçe SK 0 - 1 Göztepe SK D 0 1
J 25 Fatih Karagümrük 1 - 2 Fenerbahçe SK V 2 1
J 24 Fenerbahçe SK 0 - 1 Galatasaray AS D 0 1
J 23 Hatayspor 1 - 2 Fenerbahçe SK V 2 1
J 22 Fenerbahçe SK 1 - 0 Çaykur Rizespor V 1 0
J 21 Fenerbahçe SK 3 - 0 Kayserispor Kulübü V 3 0
J 20 Sivasspor Kulübü 1 - 1 Fenerbahçe SK E 1 1
J 19 Fenerbahçe SK 3 - 1 MKE Ankaragücü V 3 1
J 18 BB Erzurumspor 0 - 3 Fenerbahçe SK V 3 0
J 17 Fenerbahçe SK 2 - 1 Alanyaspor Kulübü V 2 1
J 16 Kasimpasa SK 0 - 3 Fenerbahçe SK V 3 0
J 14 Fenerbahçe SK 4 - 1 Basaksehir FK V 4 1
J 13 Gazisehir Gaziantep 3 - 1 Fenerbahçe SK D 1 3
J 12 Fenerbahçe SK 0 - 3 Yeni Malatya SK D 0 3
J 11 Denizlispor Kulübü 0 - 2 Fenerbahçe SK V 2 0
J 10 Fenerbahçe SK 3 - 4 Besiktas JK D 3 4
J 9 Gençlerbirligi SK 1 - 5 Fenerbahçe SK V 5 1
J 8 Fenerbahçe SK 0 - 2 Konyaspor Kulübü D 0 2
J 7 Antalyaspor Kulübü 1 - 2 Fenerbahçe SK V 2 1
J 6 Fenerbahçe SK 3 - 1 Trabzonspor AS V 3 1
J 5 Göztepe SK 2 - 3 Fenerbahçe SK V 3 2
J 4 Fenerbahçe SK 2 - 1 Fatih Karagümrük V 2 1
J 3 Galatasaray AS 0 - 0 Fenerbahçe SK E 0 0
J 2 Fenerbahçe SK 0 - 0 Hatayspor E 0 0
J 1 Çaykur Rizespor 1 - 2 Fenerbahçe SK V 2 1
G - 19 8 11
E - 6 2 4
P - 7 6 1
GF - 56 24 32
GC - 32 19 13
Página generada en 0.224 segundos