Información a la última

20:13:02 · FINAL
Sumqayıt FK - Gabala SC 2 - 0
20:08:32 · En directo
Vejle BK - Aalborg BK 1 - 1
20:06:02 · En directo
CF Fuenlabrada - CE Sabadell 1 - 1
20:04:03 · En directo
DFK Dainava - FK Kauno Zalgiris 0 - 1
20:03:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
CF Fuenlabrada - CE Sabadell 0 - 1
20:02:33 · FINAL
FK Macva Sabac - FK Partizan 1 - 2
20:02:33 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Vejle BK - Aalborg BK 0 - 1
20:02:02 · FINAL
Besiktas JK - MKE Ankaragücü 2 - 2
20:01:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
NS Mura - NK Celje 0 - 0
19:59:33 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
DFK Dainava - FK Kauno Zalgiris 0 - 0
19:59:03 · En directo
Boavista FC - FC Paços de Ferreira 1 - 0
19:56:36 · FINAL
TS Podbeskidzie BB - MKS Pogon Szczecin 0 - 2
19:56:36 · FINAL
Antalyaspor Kulübü - Çaykur Rizespor 2 - 3
19:56:02 · FINAL
HNK Gorica - NK Slaven Belupo 0 - 1
19:55:07 · En directo
Besiktas JK - MKE Ankaragücü 2 - 2
19:54:02 · En directo
Sumqayıt FK - Gabala SC 2 - 0
19:52:32 · FINAL
JK Tammeka Tartu - JK Tulevik Viljandi 1 - 1
19:52:32 · FINAL
Bohemians Praha 1905 - FC Baník Ostrava 1 - 1
19:51:33 · FINAL
NK Aluminij - NK Maribor 0 - 0
19:51:33 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Waterford United FC - Bohemian FC 0 - 1

Fenerbahçe SK

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 34 Fenerbahçe SK 3 - 1 Gazisehir Gaziantep V 3 1
J 33 Yeni Malatya SK 1 - 1 Fenerbahçe SK E 1 1
J 32 Fenerbahçe SK 1 - 0 Denizlispor Kulübü V 1 0
J 31 Besiktas JK 1 - 1 Fenerbahçe SK E 1 1
J 29 Konyaspor Kulübü 0 - 3 Fenerbahçe SK V 3 0
J 28 Fenerbahçe SK 1 - 1 Antalyaspor Kulübü E 1 1
J 27 Trabzonspor AS 0 - 1 Fenerbahçe SK V 1 0
J 25 Fatih Karagümrük 1 - 2 Fenerbahçe SK V 2 1
J 23 Hatayspor 1 - 2 Fenerbahçe SK V 2 1
J 22 Fenerbahçe SK 1 - 0 Çaykur Rizespor V 1 0
J 21 Fenerbahçe SK 3 - 0 Kayserispor Kulübü V 3 0
J 20 Sivasspor Kulübü 1 - 1 Fenerbahçe SK E 1 1
J 19 Fenerbahçe SK 3 - 1 MKE Ankaragücü V 3 1
J 18 BB Erzurumspor 0 - 3 Fenerbahçe SK V 3 0
J 17 Fenerbahçe SK 2 - 1 Alanyaspor Kulübü V 2 1
J 16 Kasimpasa SK 0 - 3 Fenerbahçe SK V 3 0
J 14 Fenerbahçe SK 4 - 1 Basaksehir FK V 4 1
J 11 Denizlispor Kulübü 0 - 2 Fenerbahçe SK V 2 0
J 9 Gençlerbirligi SK 1 - 5 Fenerbahçe SK V 5 1
J 7 Antalyaspor Kulübü 1 - 2 Fenerbahçe SK V 2 1
J 6 Fenerbahçe SK 3 - 1 Trabzonspor AS V 3 1
J 5 Göztepe SK 2 - 3 Fenerbahçe SK V 3 2
J 4 Fenerbahçe SK 2 - 1 Fatih Karagümrük V 2 1
J 3 Galatasaray AS 0 - 0 Fenerbahçe SK E 0 0
J 2 Fenerbahçe SK 0 - 0 Hatayspor E 0 0
J 1 Çaykur Rizespor 1 - 2 Fenerbahçe SK V 2 1
G - 20 9 11
E - 6 2 4
P - 0 0 0
GF - 54 23 31
GC - 17 7 10
Página generada en 0.249 segundos