Información a la última

20:10:42 · FINAL
CD Robres - ADCF Épila 2 - 0
20:10:22 · En directo
Zaglebie Lubin - Legia Warszawa 0 - 0
20:09:22 · FINAL
RFC Seraing - OH Leuven 2 - 1
20:09:04 · FINAL
UD Almería - Málaga CF 0 - 1
20:08:42 · En directo
CD Unión Sur Yaiza - Arucas CF 3 - 1
20:08:25 · FINAL
Torrelodones CF - CD Getafe Femenino 0 - 2
20:07:58 · FINAL
Górnik Zabrze - KS Lechia Gdansk 1 - 1
20:07:42 · FINAL
KAS Eupen - KVC Westerlo 1 - 1
20:07:42 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
ES Troyes AC - Olympique Lyonnais 0 - 1
20:07:42 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Rapid Bucuresti - FC Voluntari 2 - 0
20:06:42 · FINAL
Paterna CF - Patacona CF 1 - 2
20:06:05 · FINAL
U. Bellvitge - Jàbac i Terrassa 0 - 0
20:06:05 · FINAL
CF Casa Pastores - CF Las Majoreras 4 - 4
20:06:05 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Real Murcia CF - Real Sociedad B 0 - 0
20:05:30 · FINAL
CP Sarrià - UD Viladecans 0 - 0
20:05:30 · FINAL
Cambrils Unió - FC Ascó 1 - 1
20:05:30 · En directo
Fehérvár FC - Debreceni VSC 0 - 1
20:05:06 · FINAL
Atlético Mineros - Nueva Montaña 4 - 0
20:05:06 · En directo
Comillas CF - CA River Ebro 0 - 1
20:04:42 · FINAL
Atlético Chenet - CD Sobradillo B 1 - 6

Adana Demirspor

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 22 Adana Demirspor 1 - 1 Fenerbahçe SK E 1 1
J 21 Sivasspor Kulübü 1 - 2 Adana Demirspor V 2 1
J 20 Adana Demirspor 1 - 1 Giresunspor Kulübü E 1 1
J 19 Adana Demirspor 3 - 1 MKE Ankaragücü V 3 1
J 18 Basaksehir FK 2 - 1 Adana Demirspor D 1 2
J 17 Adana Demirspor 6 - 0 İstanbulspor V 6 0
J 16 Besiktas JK 1 - 0 Adana Demirspor D 0 1
J 15 Adana Demirspor 2 - 1 Fatih Karagümrük V 2 1
J 14 Aytemiz Alanyaspor 0 - 0 Adana Demirspor E 0 0
J 12 Kayserispor SK 2 - 2 Adana Demirspor E 2 2
J 11 Adana Demirspor 1 - 1 Konyaspor Kulübü E 1 1
J 10 Kasimpasa SK 1 - 4 Adana Demirspor V 4 1
J 9 Gazisehir Gaziantep 1 - 1 Adana Demirspor E 1 1
J 8 Adana Demirspor 0 - 0 Galatasaray AS E 0 0
J 7 Antalyaspor Kulübü 0 - 3 Adana Demirspor V 3 0
J 6 Adana Demirspor 3 - 2 Trabzonspor AS V 3 2
J 5 Hatayspor 1 - 1 Adana Demirspor E 1 1
J 4 Adana Demirspor 1 - 0 Ümraniyespor V 1 0
J 3 Fenerbahçe SK 4 - 2 Adana Demirspor D 2 4
J 2 Adana Demirspor 3 - 0 Sivasspor Kulübü V 3 0
J 1 Giresunspor Kulübü 2 - 3 Adana Demirspor V 3 2
G - 10 6 4
E - 8 4 4
P - 3 0 3
GF - 40 21 19
GC - 22 7 15
Página generada en 0.256 segundos