Información a la última

18:30:08 · En directo
FC CSKA 1948 Sofia - Cherno Varna 0 - 0
18:28:02 · En directo
JK Tammeka Tartu - JK Tulevik Viljandi 0 - 1
18:25:02 · En directo
FC Sputnik Rechitsa - FC Isloch Minsk 1 - 4
18:24:02 · FINAL
Sabail FK - Qarabag FK 1 - 1
18:22:02 · FINAL
FC UTA Arad - FC Viitorul 1 - 0
18:20:04 · En directo
Sumqayıt FK - Gabala SC 0 - 0
18:18:33 · En directo
Budafoki MTE - Diósgyöri VTK 0 - 1
18:14:32 · FINAL
EN Paralimni FC - Doxa Katokopia FC 0 - 0
18:14:32 · En directo
FC Sputnik Rechitsa - FC Isloch Minsk 0 - 4
18:10:02 · En directo
FK Macva Sabac - FK Partizan 1 - 0
18:09:33 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FK Zalgiris Vilnius - FK Sūduva 1 - 1
18:07:32 · En directo
FK Macva Sabac - FK Partizan 0 - 0
18:06:03 · En directo
Antalyaspor Kulübü - Çaykur Rizespor 0 - 2
18:05:32 · FINAL
Etar Veliko Tarnovo - POFC Botev Vratsa 0 - 0
18:05:32 · En directo
HNK Gorica - NK Slaven Belupo 0 - 0
18:04:02 · En directo
Antalyaspor Kulübü - Çaykur Rizespor 0 - 1
18:02:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Sputnik Rechitsa - FC Isloch Minsk 0 - 3
18:02:02 · En directo
Bohemians Praha 1905 - FC Baník Ostrava 0 - 0
18:01:33 · En directo
TS Podbeskidzie BB - MKS Pogon Szczecin 0 - 0
18:01:03 · En directo
Antalyaspor Kulübü - Çaykur Rizespor 0 - 0

Fenerbahçe SK

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 34 Fenerbahçe SK 3 - 1 Gazisehir Gaziantep V 3 1
J 33 Yeni Malatya SK 1 - 1 Fenerbahçe SK E 1 1
J 32 Fenerbahçe SK 1 - 0 Denizlispor Kulübü V 1 0
J 31 Besiktas JK 1 - 1 Fenerbahçe SK E 1 1
J 30 Fenerbahçe SK 1 - 2 Gençlerbirligi SK D 1 2
J 29 Konyaspor Kulübü 0 - 3 Fenerbahçe SK V 3 0
J 28 Fenerbahçe SK 1 - 1 Antalyaspor Kulübü E 1 1
J 27 Trabzonspor AS 0 - 1 Fenerbahçe SK V 1 0
J 25 Fatih Karagümrük 1 - 2 Fenerbahçe SK V 2 1
J 23 Hatayspor 1 - 2 Fenerbahçe SK V 2 1
J 22 Fenerbahçe SK 1 - 0 Çaykur Rizespor V 1 0
J 21 Fenerbahçe SK 3 - 0 Kayserispor Kulübü V 3 0
J 20 Sivasspor Kulübü 1 - 1 Fenerbahçe SK E 1 1
J 19 Fenerbahçe SK 3 - 1 MKE Ankaragücü V 3 1
J 18 BB Erzurumspor 0 - 3 Fenerbahçe SK V 3 0
J 17 Fenerbahçe SK 2 - 1 Alanyaspor Kulübü V 2 1
J 16 Kasimpasa SK 0 - 3 Fenerbahçe SK V 3 0
J 14 Fenerbahçe SK 4 - 1 Basaksehir FK V 4 1
J 13 Gazisehir Gaziantep 3 - 1 Fenerbahçe SK D 1 3
J 11 Denizlispor Kulübü 0 - 2 Fenerbahçe SK V 2 0
J 10 Fenerbahçe SK 3 - 4 Besiktas JK D 3 4
J 9 Gençlerbirligi SK 1 - 5 Fenerbahçe SK V 5 1
J 7 Antalyaspor Kulübü 1 - 2 Fenerbahçe SK V 2 1
J 6 Fenerbahçe SK 3 - 1 Trabzonspor AS V 3 1
J 5 Göztepe SK 2 - 3 Fenerbahçe SK V 3 2
J 4 Fenerbahçe SK 2 - 1 Fatih Karagümrük V 2 1
J 1 Çaykur Rizespor 1 - 2 Fenerbahçe SK V 2 1
G - 20 9 11
E - 4 1 3
P - 3 2 1
GF - 59 27 32
GC - 26 13 13
Página generada en 0.244 segundos