Información a la última

16:04:21 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Udinese Calcio - Bologna FC 1 - 0
16:04:21 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Spezia Calcio - SSC Napoli 0 - 3
16:04:21 · En directo
Hammarby IF - IK Sirius 2 - 0
16:04:21 · En directo
PFC Arsenal Tula - FC Rubin Kazan 2 - 0
16:03:17 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Zlín - SFC Opava 0 - 1
16:03:17 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Mladost Doboj - FK Radnik Bijeljina 0 - 0
16:03:17 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Hammarby IF - IK Sirius 1 - 0
16:03:17 · En directo
Sheffield United FC - Crystal Palace FC 0 - 1
16:03:17 · En directo
FK Vozdovac - FK Napredak 0 - 0
16:03:17 · En directo
FK Proleter Novi Sad - FK Radnik Surdulica 0 - 0
16:02:21 · FINAL
FC Kaspiy Aktau - FC Ordabasy Shymkent 0 - 0
16:02:21 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
TS Podbeskidzie BB - Wisla Plock 1 - 1
16:02:21 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
NK Tabor Sezana - NK Celje 0 - 1
16:02:21 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FK Sloboda Tuzla - FK Olimpic Sarajevo 1 - 0
16:02:21 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
JK Tammeka Tartu - FC Kuressaare 0 - 0
16:02:21 · En directo
Sheffield United FC - Crystal Palace FC 0 - 0
16:00:48 · En directo
KF Tirana - KS Kastrioti 0 - 0
16:00:48 · En directo
Kesla FK - Sumqayıt FK 0 - 0
16:00:48 · En directo
Cardiff MU FC - Cefn Druids AFC 3 - 0
16:00:17 · FINAL
Deportivo Alavés - Levante UD 2 - 2

MKE Ankaragücü

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 39 Basaksehir FK 2 - 1 MKE Ankaragücü D 1 2
J 38 MKE Ankaragücü 0 - 1 Gazisehir Gaziantep D 0 1
J 37 Yeni Malatya SK 2 - 1 MKE Ankaragücü D 1 2
J 36 MKE Ankaragücü 1 - 1 Denizlispor Kulübü E 1 1
J 35 Besiktas JK 2 - 2 MKE Ankaragücü E 2 2
J 34 MKE Ankaragücü 2 - 1 Gençlerbirligi SK V 2 1
J 33 Konyaspor Kulübü 1 - 1 MKE Ankaragücü E 1 1
J 32 MKE Ankaragücü 1 - 0 Antalyaspor Kulübü V 1 0
J 31 Trabzonspor AS 4 - 1 MKE Ankaragücü D 1 4
J 30 MKE Ankaragücü 3 - 0 Göztepe SK V 3 0
J 29 Fatih Karagümrük 0 - 1 MKE Ankaragücü V 1 0
J 28 MKE Ankaragücü 2 - 1 Galatasaray AS V 2 1
J 27 Hatayspor 4 - 1 MKE Ankaragücü D 1 4
J 26 MKE Ankaragücü 1 - 1 Çaykur Rizespor E 1 1
J 25 Kayserispor Kulübü 0 - 0 MKE Ankaragücü E 0 0
J 24 MKE Ankaragücü 1 - 4 Sivasspor Kulübü D 1 4
J 22 BB Erzurumspor 1 - 0 MKE Ankaragücü D 0 1
J 21 Alanyaspor Kulübü 4 - 3 MKE Ankaragücü D 3 4
J 20 MKE Ankaragücü 1 - 0 Kasimpasa SK V 1 0
J 19 Fenerbahçe SK 3 - 1 MKE Ankaragücü D 1 3
J 18 MKE Ankaragücü 1 - 2 Basaksehir FK D 1 2
J 17 Gazisehir Gaziantep 2 - 0 MKE Ankaragücü D 0 2
J 16 MKE Ankaragücü 3 - 1 Yeni Malatya SK V 3 1
J 15 Denizlispor Kulübü 1 - 2 MKE Ankaragücü V 2 1
J 14 MKE Ankaragücü 0 - 1 Besiktas JK D 0 1
J 13 Gençlerbirligi SK 1 - 1 MKE Ankaragücü E 1 1
J 6 MKE Ankaragücü 2 - 0 Hatayspor V 2 0
J 12 MKE Ankaragücü 4 - 3 Konyaspor Kulübü V 4 3
J 11 Antalyaspor Kulübü 1 - 0 MKE Ankaragücü D 0 1
J 10 MKE Ankaragücü 0 - 1 Trabzonspor AS D 0 1
J 9 Göztepe SK 3 - 1 MKE Ankaragücü D 1 3
J 8 MKE Ankaragücü 2 - 2 Fatih Karagümrük E 2 2
J 7 Galatasaray AS 1 - 0 MKE Ankaragücü D 0 1
J 5 Çaykur Rizespor 5 - 3 MKE Ankaragücü D 3 5
J 4 MKE Ankaragücü 0 - 1 Kayserispor Kulübü D 0 1
J 3 Sivasspor Kulübü 0 - 0 MKE Ankaragücü E 0 0
J 1 MKE Ankaragücü 1 - 2 BB Erzurumspor D 1 2
G - 10 8 2
E - 8 3 5
P - 19 7 12
GF - 44 25 19
GC - 59 22 37