Información a la última

21:06:32 · En directo
AC Sparta Praha - FC Baník Ostrava 2 - 1
21:04:33 · En directo
Stade Rennais FC - Paris Saint-Germain 0 - 0
21:03:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FK Podgorica - FK Zeta 2 - 0
21:02:04 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Koper - NK Aluminij 0 - 2
21:01:33 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Arsenal FC - West Bromwich AFC 2 - 0
21:01:33 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Valerenga Fotball - Rosenborg BK 1 - 1
21:00:37 · En directo
Real Madrid CF - Sevilla FC 0 - 0
21:00:37 · En directo
Gil Vicente FC - SC Braga 0 - 0
20:57:36 · FINAL
FK Crvena Zvezda - FK Zlatibor Cajetina 6 - 1
20:57:36 · FINAL
FK Sutjeska - FK Decic 1 - 2
20:53:03 · En directo
AC Sparta Praha - FC Baník Ostrava 1 - 1
20:52:34 · FINAL
HNK Rijeka - GNK Dinamo Zagreb 1 - 5
20:51:03 · FINAL
OFK Petrovac - FK Iskra 1 - 0
20:47:34 · Descanso
FK Podgorica - FK Zeta 2 - 0
20:47:34 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Maccabi Tel-Aviv FC - Maccabi Haifa FC 2 - 2
20:46:33 · Descanso
Arsenal FC - West Bromwich AFC 2 - 0
20:46:33 · Descanso
Valerenga Fotball - Rosenborg BK 1 - 1
20:45:33 · Descanso
FC Koper - NK Aluminij 0 - 2
20:45:33 · En directo
Juventus FC - AC Milan 0 - 0
20:43:33 · En directo
Valerenga Fotball - Rosenborg BK 1 - 1

Trabzonspor AS

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 40 Trabzonspor AS 2 - 1 Antalyaspor Kulübü V 2 1
J 38 Göztepe SK 1 - 1 Trabzonspor AS E 1 1
J 37 Trabzonspor AS 2 - 0 Fatih Karagümrük V 2 0
J 36 Galatasaray AS 1 - 1 Trabzonspor AS E 1 1
J 35 Trabzonspor AS 1 - 1 Hatayspor E 1 1
J 33 Trabzonspor AS 1 - 1 Kayserispor Kulübü E 1 1
J 31 Trabzonspor AS 4 - 1 MKE Ankaragücü V 4 1
J 29 Trabzonspor AS 1 - 3 Alanyaspor Kulübü D 1 3
J 28 Kasimpasa SK 1 - 2 Trabzonspor AS V 2 1
J 26 Basaksehir FK 0 - 1 Trabzonspor AS V 1 0
J 25 Trabzonspor AS 1 - 0 Gazisehir Gaziantep V 1 0
J 24 Yeni Malatya SK 0 - 2 Trabzonspor AS V 2 0
J 23 Trabzonspor AS 1 - 0 Denizlispor Kulübü V 1 0
J 22 Besiktas JK 1 - 2 Trabzonspor AS V 2 1
J 21 Gençlerbirligi SK 1 - 2 Trabzonspor AS V 2 1
J 20 Trabzonspor AS 3 - 1 Konyaspor Kulübü V 3 1
J 19 Antalyaspor Kulübü 1 - 1 Trabzonspor AS E 1 1
J 17 Trabzonspor AS 1 - 0 Göztepe SK V 1 0
J 16 Fatih Karagümrük 1 - 2 Trabzonspor AS V 2 1
J 14 Hatayspor 0 - 1 Trabzonspor AS V 1 0
J 13 Trabzonspor AS 2 - 1 Çaykur Rizespor V 2 1
J 11 Trabzonspor AS 1 - 1 Sivasspor Kulübü E 1 1
J 10 MKE Ankaragücü 0 - 1 Trabzonspor AS V 1 0
J 9 Trabzonspor AS 1 - 0 BB Erzurumspor V 1 0
J 8 Alanyaspor Kulübü 1 - 1 Trabzonspor AS E 1 1
J 7 Trabzonspor AS 3 - 4 Kasimpasa SK D 3 4
J 6 Fenerbahçe SK 3 - 1 Trabzonspor AS D 1 3
J 4 Gazisehir Gaziantep 1 - 1 Trabzonspor AS E 1 1
J 3 Trabzonspor AS 3 - 1 Yeni Malatya SK V 3 1
J 1 Trabzonspor AS 1 - 3 Besiktas JK D 1 3
G - 18 10 8
E - 8 3 5
P - 4 3 1
GF - 47 28 19
GC - 30 18 12