Información a la última

23:32:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Ourense CF - AD Llerenense 3 - 0
23:31:03 · En directo
UD Ibiza - Real Valladolid 1 - 2
23:28:02 · FINAL
CF La Nucía - CD Coria 2 - 0
23:28:02 · FINAL
AD Mérida - CD Palencia CA 2 - 1
23:26:02 · En directo
CF La Nucía - CD Coria 2 - 0
23:22:02 · En directo
AD Mérida - CD Palencia CA 2 - 1
23:22:02 · En directo
UD Las Palmas - Real Oviedo 2 - 1
23:21:03 · En directo
UD Ibiza - Real Valladolid 0 - 2
23:17:03 · Descanso
Ourense CF - AD Llerenense 3 - 0
23:15:02 · En directo
Ourense CF - AD Llerenense 3 - 0
23:14:02 · En directo
CF La Nucía - CD Coria 1 - 0
23:14:02 · En directo
Ourense CF - AD Llerenense 2 - 0
23:10:03 · En directo
Ourense CF - AD Llerenense 1 - 0
23:07:02 · En directo
AD Mérida - CD Palencia CA 1 - 1
23:06:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
UD Las Palmas - Real Oviedo 1 - 1
23:06:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
SD Ponferradina - CD Leganés 0 - 2
23:06:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
UD Almería - AD Alcorcón 0 - 0
23:06:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
SD Eibar - CD Tenerife 1 - 0
23:06:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Girona FC - CD Mirandés 1 - 0

Trabzonspor AS

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 37 Trabzonspor AS 2 - 1 Altay SK V 2 1
J 36 Hatayspor 1 - 1 Trabzonspor AS E 1 1
J 35 Trabzonspor AS 2 - 2 Antalyaspor Kulübü E 2 2
J 34 Adana Demirspor 1 - 3 Trabzonspor AS V 3 1
J 33 Trabzonspor AS 1 - 1 Fatih Karagümrük E 1 1
J 32 Gazisehir Gaziantep 0 - 0 Trabzonspor AS E 0 0
J 31 Trabzonspor AS 1 - 1 Besiktas JK E 1 1
J 29 Trabzonspor AS 4 - 2 Göztepe SK V 4 2
J 28 Fenerbahçe SK 1 - 1 Trabzonspor AS E 1 1
J 27 Trabzonspor AS 3 - 2 Kayserispor SK V 3 2
J 26 Aytemiz Alanyaspor 0 - 4 Trabzonspor AS V 4 0
J 25 Trabzonspor AS 2 - 1 Konyaspor Kulübü V 2 1
J 24 Trabzonspor AS 1 - 0 Kasimpasa SK V 1 0
J 23 Galatasaray AS 1 - 2 Trabzonspor AS V 2 1
J 22 Trabzonspor AS 1 - 1 Giresunspor Kulübü E 1 1
J 21 Sivasspor Kulübü 1 - 1 Trabzonspor AS E 1 1
J 20 Trabzonspor AS 1 - 0 Yeni Malatya SK V 1 0
J 19 Trabzonspor AS 0 - 0 Basaksehir FK E 0 0
J 18 Altay SK 1 - 2 Trabzonspor AS V 2 1
J 17 Trabzonspor AS 2 - 0 Hatayspor V 2 0
J 15 Trabzonspor AS 2 - 0 Adana Demirspor V 2 0
J 14 Fatih Karagümrük 0 - 2 Trabzonspor AS V 2 0
J 13 Trabzonspor AS 3 - 0 Gazisehir Gaziantep V 3 0
J 12 Besiktas JK 1 - 2 Trabzonspor AS V 2 1
J 11 Trabzonspor AS 2 - 1 Çaykur Rizespor V 2 1
J 10 Göztepe SK 0 - 1 Trabzonspor AS V 1 0
J 9 Trabzonspor AS 3 - 1 Fenerbahçe SK V 3 1
J 8 Kayserispor SK 1 - 2 Trabzonspor AS V 2 1
J 7 Trabzonspor AS 1 - 1 Aytemiz Alanyaspor E 1 1
J 6 Konyaspor Kulübü 2 - 2 Trabzonspor AS E 2 2
J 5 Kasimpasa SK 0 - 1 Trabzonspor AS V 1 0
J 4 Trabzonspor AS 2 - 2 Galatasaray AS E 2 2
J 3 Giresunspor Kulübü 0 - 1 Trabzonspor AS V 1 0
J 2 Trabzonspor AS 2 - 1 Sivasspor Kulübü V 2 1
J 1 Yeni Malatya SK 1 - 5 Trabzonspor AS V 5 1
G - 23 12 11
E - 12 7 5
P - 0 0 0
GF - 65 35 30
GC - 28 17 11
Página generada en 0.269 segundos