Información a la última

23:58:02 · FINAL
CD Maspalomas - Estrella CF 2 - 2
22:57:02 · FINAL
Rayo Vallecano - Levante UD 2 - 4
22:56:02 · FINAL
Real Madrid CF - Real Betis Balompié 0 - 0
22:55:03 · FINAL
Real Zaragoza - CD Lugo 1 - 0
22:45:03 · FINAL
Fútbol Emotion - Ribera Navarra 5 - 6
22:45:03 · FINAL
Derry City FC - Dundalk FC 1 - 2
22:44:03 · FINAL
Drogheda United FC - Finn Harps FC 3 - 1
22:44:03 · FINAL
Bohemian FC - Sligo Rovers FC 2 - 1
22:43:02 · En directo
Drogheda United FC - Finn Harps FC 3 - 1
22:42:02 · FINAL
SD Indautxu - SD San Pedro 1 - 1
22:42:02 · FINAL
Saint Patrick´s FC - Shelbourne FC 1 - 2
22:38:02 · FINAL
Torino FC - AS Roma 0 - 3
22:38:02 · En directo
Rayo Vallecano - Levante UD 2 - 4
22:37:02 · En directo
Drogheda United FC - Finn Harps FC 2 - 1
22:37:02 · FINAL
Inverness CT FC - Saint Johnstone FC 2 - 2
22:34:03 · En directo
Bohemian FC - Sligo Rovers FC 2 - 1
22:32:02 · En directo
Real Zaragoza - CD Lugo 1 - 0
22:30:02 · FINAL
Barça - Levante UD FS 2 - 1

Trabzonspor AS

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 37 Trabzonspor AS 2 - 1 Altay SK V 2 1
J 36 Hatayspor 1 - 1 Trabzonspor AS E 1 1
J 35 Trabzonspor AS 2 - 2 Antalyaspor Kulübü E 2 2
J 34 Adana Demirspor 1 - 3 Trabzonspor AS V 3 1
J 33 Trabzonspor AS 1 - 1 Fatih Karagümrük E 1 1
J 32 Gazisehir Gaziantep 0 - 0 Trabzonspor AS E 0 0
J 31 Trabzonspor AS 1 - 1 Besiktas JK E 1 1
J 30 Çaykur Rizespor 3 - 2 Trabzonspor AS D 2 3
J 29 Trabzonspor AS 4 - 2 Göztepe SK V 4 2
J 28 Fenerbahçe SK 1 - 1 Trabzonspor AS E 1 1
J 27 Trabzonspor AS 3 - 2 Kayserispor SK V 3 2
J 26 Aytemiz Alanyaspor 0 - 4 Trabzonspor AS V 4 0
J 25 Trabzonspor AS 2 - 1 Konyaspor Kulübü V 2 1
J 24 Trabzonspor AS 1 - 0 Kasimpasa SK V 1 0
J 23 Galatasaray AS 1 - 2 Trabzonspor AS V 2 1
J 22 Trabzonspor AS 1 - 1 Giresunspor Kulübü E 1 1
J 21 Sivasspor Kulübü 1 - 1 Trabzonspor AS E 1 1
J 20 Trabzonspor AS 1 - 0 Yeni Malatya SK V 1 0
J 19 Trabzonspor AS 0 - 0 Basaksehir FK E 0 0
J 18 Altay SK 1 - 2 Trabzonspor AS V 2 1
J 17 Trabzonspor AS 2 - 0 Hatayspor V 2 0
J 16 Antalyaspor Kulübü 2 - 1 Trabzonspor AS D 1 2
J 15 Trabzonspor AS 2 - 0 Adana Demirspor V 2 0
J 14 Fatih Karagümrük 0 - 2 Trabzonspor AS V 2 0
J 13 Trabzonspor AS 3 - 0 Gazisehir Gaziantep V 3 0
J 12 Besiktas JK 1 - 2 Trabzonspor AS V 2 1
J 11 Trabzonspor AS 2 - 1 Çaykur Rizespor V 2 1
J 10 Göztepe SK 0 - 1 Trabzonspor AS V 1 0
J 9 Trabzonspor AS 3 - 1 Fenerbahçe SK V 3 1
J 8 Kayserispor SK 1 - 2 Trabzonspor AS V 2 1
J 7 Trabzonspor AS 1 - 1 Aytemiz Alanyaspor E 1 1
J 6 Konyaspor Kulübü 2 - 2 Trabzonspor AS E 2 2
J 5 Kasimpasa SK 0 - 1 Trabzonspor AS V 1 0
J 4 Trabzonspor AS 2 - 2 Galatasaray AS E 2 2
J 3 Giresunspor Kulübü 0 - 1 Trabzonspor AS V 1 0
J 2 Trabzonspor AS 2 - 1 Sivasspor Kulübü V 2 1
J 1 Yeni Malatya SK 1 - 5 Trabzonspor AS V 5 1
G - 23 12 11
E - 12 7 5
P - 2 0 2
GF - 68 35 33
GC - 33 17 16
Página generada en 0.234 segundos