Información a la última

21:52:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Barry Town United FC - Penybont FC 3 - 1
21:52:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Flint Town United FC - Newtown AFC 0 - 1
21:51:32 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Drogheda United FC - Shamrock Rovers FC 0 - 0
21:51:32 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Hellas Verona FC - ACF Fiorentina 0 - 1
21:51:03 · En directo
WKS Slask Wroclaw - TS Podbeskidzie BB 2 - 1
21:51:03 · En directo
Cefn Druids AFC - Aberystwyth Town FC 0 - 3
21:51:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Cliftonville FC - Glentoran FC 0 - 0
21:51:03 · En directo
Bohemian FC - Sligo Rovers FC 1 - 1
21:49:34 · En directo
Warrenpoint Town FC - Glenavon FC 2 - 4
21:49:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Portadown FC - Larne FC 1 - 0
21:49:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Warrenpoint Town FC - Glenavon FC 1 - 4
21:49:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Bohemian FC - Sligo Rovers FC 0 - 1
21:49:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Derry City FC - Dundalk FC 0 - 0
21:49:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Longford Town FC - Finn Harps FC 0 - 0
21:49:03 · Descanso
FC Paços de Ferreira - SC Farense 0 - 0
21:48:33 · FINAL
FK Riteriai - FK Panevezys 2 - 0
21:48:33 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Cardiff MU FC - Haverfordwest 6 - 0
21:47:33 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Connah´s Quay FC - Bala Town FC 0 - 0
21:47:33 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Saint Patrick´s - Waterford United FC 1 - 0
21:47:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Cefn Druids AFC - Aberystwyth Town FC 0 - 2

Antalyaspor Kulübü

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 36 Hatayspor 3 - 2 Antalyaspor Kulübü D 2 3
J 35 Antalyaspor Kulübü 2 - 3 Çaykur Rizespor D 2 3
J 34 Kayserispor Kulübü 0 - 1 Antalyaspor Kulübü V 1 0
J 33 Antalyaspor Kulübü 2 - 4 Sivasspor Kulübü D 2 4
J 32 MKE Ankaragücü 1 - 0 Antalyaspor Kulübü D 0 1
J 31 Antalyaspor Kulübü 3 - 1 BB Erzurumspor V 3 1
J 30 Alanyaspor Kulübü 4 - 0 Antalyaspor Kulübü D 0 4
J 29 Antalyaspor Kulübü 1 - 1 Kasimpasa SK E 1 1
J 28 Fenerbahçe SK 1 - 1 Antalyaspor Kulübü E 1 1
J 27 Antalyaspor Kulübü 0 - 0 Basaksehir FK E 0 0
J 26 Gazisehir Gaziantep 0 - 0 Antalyaspor Kulübü E 0 0
J 25 Antalyaspor Kulübü 1 - 1 Yeni Malatya SK E 1 1
J 24 Denizlispor Kulübü 1 - 1 Antalyaspor Kulübü E 1 1
J 23 Antalyaspor Kulübü 1 - 1 Besiktas JK E 1 1
J 22 Gençlerbirligi SK 0 - 1 Antalyaspor Kulübü V 1 0
J 21 Konyaspor Kulübü 0 - 0 Antalyaspor Kulübü E 0 0
J 19 Antalyaspor Kulübü 1 - 1 Trabzonspor AS E 1 1
J 18 Göztepe SK 0 - 1 Antalyaspor Kulübü V 1 0
J 17 Antalyaspor Kulübü 3 - 1 Fatih Karagümrük V 3 1
J 16 Galatasaray AS 0 - 0 Antalyaspor Kulübü E 0 0
J 15 Antalyaspor Kulübü 0 - 6 Hatayspor D 0 6
J 14 Çaykur Rizespor 2 - 1 Antalyaspor Kulübü D 1 2
J 13 Antalyaspor Kulübü 2 - 0 Kayserispor Kulübü V 2 0
J 12 Sivasspor Kulübü 0 - 0 Antalyaspor Kulübü E 0 0
J 11 Antalyaspor Kulübü 1 - 0 MKE Ankaragücü V 1 0
J 10 BB Erzurumspor 2 - 2 Antalyaspor Kulübü E 2 2
J 9 Antalyaspor Kulübü 0 - 2 Alanyaspor Kulübü D 0 2
J 8 Kasimpasa SK 2 - 2 Antalyaspor Kulübü E 2 2
J 7 Antalyaspor Kulübü 1 - 2 Fenerbahçe SK D 1 2
J 6 Basaksehir FK 5 - 1 Antalyaspor Kulübü D 1 5
J 5 Antalyaspor Kulübü 1 - 1 Gazisehir Gaziantep E 1 1
J 4 Yeni Malatya SK 1 - 0 Antalyaspor Kulübü D 0 1
J 3 Antalyaspor Kulübü 1 - 0 Denizlispor Kulübü V 1 0
J 2 Besiktas JK 1 - 1 Antalyaspor Kulübü E 1 1
J 1 Antalyaspor Kulübü 2 - 0 Gençlerbirligi SK V 2 0
G - 9 6 3
E - 15 6 9
P - 11 5 6
GF - 36 22 14
GC - 47 24 23
Página generada en 0.221 segundos