Información a la última

15:29:18 · En directo
Bala Town FC - Penybont FC 0 - 0
15:28:42 · En directo
TS Podbeskidzie BB - Wisla Plock 1 - 1
15:25:17 · En directo
Udinese Calcio - Bologna FC 1 - 0
15:24:14 · En directo
Spezia Calcio - SSC Napoli 0 - 2
15:20:16 · FINAL
FC Rukh Brest - FC Sputnik Rechitsa 2 - 0
15:20:16 · En directo
FC Zlín - SFC Opava 0 - 1
15:17:15 · En directo
Spezia Calcio - SSC Napoli 0 - 1
15:14:14 · En directo
Hammarby IF - IK Sirius 1 - 0
15:12:43 · En directo
FK Sloboda Tuzla - FK Olimpic Sarajevo 1 - 0
15:11:21 · En directo
Leeds United FC - Tottenham Hotspur FC 3 - 1
15:07:41 · En directo
NK Tabor Sezana - NK Celje 0 - 1
15:05:43 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Deportivo Alavés - Levante UD 1 - 2
15:05:43 · En directo
TS Podbeskidzie BB - Wisla Plock 1 - 0
15:05:43 · En directo
IFK Göteborg - BK Häcken 0 - 0
15:05:18 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
HJK Helsinki - Kuopion Palloseura 0 - 0
15:04:15 · FINAL
FC Taraz - FC Astana 0 - 1
15:03:43 · FINAL
FC Ufa - FC Zenit 0 - 0
15:02:13 · En directo
Udinese Calcio - Bologna FC 0 - 0
15:02:13 · En directo
Spezia Calcio - SSC Napoli 0 - 0
15:01:43 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Dziugas Telsiai - DFK Dainava 1 - 3

Fenerbahçe SK

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 39 Fenerbahçe SK 3 - 1 BB Erzurumspor V 3 1
J 38 Alanyaspor Kulübü 0 - 0 Fenerbahçe SK E 0 0
J 37 Fenerbahçe SK 3 - 2 Kasimpasa SK V 3 2
J 35 Basaksehir FK 1 - 2 Fenerbahçe SK V 2 1
J 34 Fenerbahçe SK 3 - 1 Gazisehir Gaziantep V 3 1
J 33 Yeni Malatya SK 1 - 1 Fenerbahçe SK E 1 1
J 32 Fenerbahçe SK 1 - 0 Denizlispor Kulübü V 1 0
J 31 Besiktas JK 1 - 1 Fenerbahçe SK E 1 1
J 30 Fenerbahçe SK 1 - 2 Gençlerbirligi SK D 1 2
J 29 Konyaspor Kulübü 0 - 3 Fenerbahçe SK V 3 0
J 28 Fenerbahçe SK 1 - 1 Antalyaspor Kulübü E 1 1
J 27 Trabzonspor AS 0 - 1 Fenerbahçe SK V 1 0
J 26 Fenerbahçe SK 0 - 1 Göztepe SK D 0 1
J 25 Fatih Karagümrük 1 - 2 Fenerbahçe SK V 2 1
J 24 Fenerbahçe SK 0 - 1 Galatasaray AS D 0 1
J 23 Hatayspor 1 - 2 Fenerbahçe SK V 2 1
J 22 Fenerbahçe SK 1 - 0 Çaykur Rizespor V 1 0
J 21 Fenerbahçe SK 3 - 0 Kayserispor Kulübü V 3 0
J 20 Sivasspor Kulübü 1 - 1 Fenerbahçe SK E 1 1
J 19 Fenerbahçe SK 3 - 1 MKE Ankaragücü V 3 1
J 18 BB Erzurumspor 0 - 3 Fenerbahçe SK V 3 0
J 17 Fenerbahçe SK 2 - 1 Alanyaspor Kulübü V 2 1
J 16 Kasimpasa SK 0 - 3 Fenerbahçe SK V 3 0
J 14 Fenerbahçe SK 4 - 1 Basaksehir FK V 4 1
J 13 Gazisehir Gaziantep 3 - 1 Fenerbahçe SK D 1 3
J 12 Fenerbahçe SK 0 - 3 Yeni Malatya SK D 0 3
J 11 Denizlispor Kulübü 0 - 2 Fenerbahçe SK V 2 0
J 10 Fenerbahçe SK 3 - 4 Besiktas JK D 3 4
J 9 Gençlerbirligi SK 1 - 5 Fenerbahçe SK V 5 1
J 8 Fenerbahçe SK 0 - 2 Konyaspor Kulübü D 0 2
J 7 Antalyaspor Kulübü 1 - 2 Fenerbahçe SK V 2 1
J 6 Fenerbahçe SK 3 - 1 Trabzonspor AS V 3 1
J 5 Göztepe SK 2 - 3 Fenerbahçe SK V 3 2
J 4 Fenerbahçe SK 2 - 1 Fatih Karagümrük V 2 1
J 3 Galatasaray AS 0 - 0 Fenerbahçe SK E 0 0
J 2 Fenerbahçe SK 0 - 0 Hatayspor E 0 0
J 1 Çaykur Rizespor 1 - 2 Fenerbahçe SK V 2 1
G - 23 11 12
E - 7 2 5
P - 7 6 1
GF - 67 33 34
GC - 37 23 14