Información a la última

23:21:02 · FINAL
PE Sant Jordi B - CD Bahía San Agustín 6 - 1
23:12:02 · FINAL
Portimonense SC - Vitória SC 1 - 1
23:00:06 · En directo
Portimonense SC - Vitória SC 1 - 1
22:41:03 · FINAL
ACF Fiorentina - Genoa CFC 6 - 0
22:37:02 · FINAL
Cliftonville FC - Glentoran FC 1 - 2
22:35:02 · FINAL
Celtic FC - Hibernian FC 2 - 0
22:35:02 · FINAL
Paris FC - Le Havre ACF 2 - 2
22:28:03 · En directo
ACF Fiorentina - Genoa CFC 6 - 0
22:20:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Portimonense SC - Vitória SC 0 - 1
22:19:03 · En directo
ACF Fiorentina - Genoa CFC 5 - 0
22:06:02 · En directo
Paris FC - Le Havre ACF 2 - 2
22:03:03 · En directo
Paris FC - Le Havre ACF 2 - 1
22:03:03 · Descanso
Portimonense SC - Vitória SC 0 - 1
22:02:03 · En directo
ACF Fiorentina - Genoa CFC 4 - 0
21:56:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
ACF Fiorentina - Genoa CFC 3 - 0
21:54:02 · En directo
Cliftonville FC - Glentoran FC 1 - 2
21:49:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Cliftonville FC - Glentoran FC 1 - 1
21:49:02 · En directo
Portimonense SC - Vitória SC 0 - 1
21:48:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Paris FC - Le Havre ACF 2 - 0
21:46:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Celtic FC - Hibernian FC 2 - 0

FC Minsk

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 30 FC Smorgon 1 - 0 FC Minsk D 0 1
J 29 FC Minsk 1 - 0 FC Isloch Minsk V 1 0
J 28 Energetik-BGU Minsk 1 - 1 FC Minsk E 1 1
J 16 FC Minsk 0 - 3 Shakhtyor Soligorsk D 0 3
J 27 FC Minsk 0 - 6 FC Slavia-Mozyr D 0 6
J 26 FC Minsk 0 - 0 FC Gomel E 0 0
J 25 FC Dinamo Brest 2 - 2 FC Minsk E 2 2
J 24 FC Minsk 2 - 1 SFC Slutsk V 2 1
J 23 FC Vitebsk 3 - 1 FC Minsk D 1 3
J 22 FC Minsk 0 - 2 FC Torpedo-BelAZ D 0 2
J 21 FC Dinamo Minsk 2 - 0 FC Minsk D 0 2
J 20 FC Minsk 0 - 4 FC Neman Grodno D 0 4
J 19 FC BATE Borisov 1 - 0 FC Minsk D 0 1
J 17 FC Rukh Brest 1 - 0 FC Minsk D 0 1
J 18 FC Minsk 3 - 0 FC Sputnik Rechitsa V 3 0
J 15 FC Minsk 2 - 2 FC Smorgon E 2 2
J 14 FC Isloch Minsk 1 - 1 FC Minsk E 1 1
J 13 FC Minsk 2 - 1 Energetik-BGU Minsk V 2 1
J 12 FC Slavia-Mozyr 1 - 2 FC Minsk V 2 1
J 11 FC Gomel 5 - 0 FC Minsk D 0 5
J 10 FC Minsk 1 - 0 FC Dinamo Brest V 1 0
J 9 SFC Slutsk 2 - 2 FC Minsk E 2 2
J 8 FC Minsk 3 - 3 FC Vitebsk E 3 3
J 7 FC Torpedo-BelAZ 2 - 1 FC Minsk D 1 2
J 6 FC Minsk 1 - 3 FC Dinamo Minsk D 1 3
J 5 FC Neman Grodno 0 - 2 FC Minsk V 2 0
J 4 FC Minsk 2 - 2 FC BATE Borisov E 2 2
J 3 FC Sputnik Rechitsa 0 - 1 FC Minsk V 1 0
J 2 FC Minsk 2 - 2 FC Rukh Brest E 2 2
J 1 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1 - 0 FC Minsk D 0 1
G - 8 5 3
E - 9 5 4
P - 13 5 8
GF - 32 19 13
GC - 52 29 23
Página generada en 0.198 segundos