Información a la última

18:26:03 · En directo
FK Metalac - FK Mladost Lucani 0 - 2
18:24:04 · FINAL
FC Botosani - Chindia Targoviste 0 - 0
18:23:02 · En directo
FKS Stal Mielec - Zaglebie Lubin 1 - 1
18:15:03 · En directo
FKS Stal Mielec - Zaglebie Lubin 1 - 0
18:06:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FK Metalac - FK Mladost Lucani 0 - 1
18:04:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Doxa Katokopia FC - Aris Limassol FC 1 - 0
18:02:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
NK Celje - NK Bravo 0 - 0
18:02:02 · En directo
Apoel FC - Ethnikos Achnas FC 0 - 0
18:01:03 · En directo
FKS Stal Mielec - Zaglebie Lubin 0 - 0
17:53:02 · FINAL
FK Nevėzis - FK Zalgiris Vilnius 1 - 3
17:50:03 · Descanso
FK Metalac - FK Mladost Lucani 0 - 1
17:47:03 · En directo
FK Nevėzis - FK Zalgiris Vilnius 1 - 3
17:47:03 · Descanso
Doxa Katokopia FC - Aris Limassol FC 1 - 0
17:46:02 · Descanso
NK Celje - NK Bravo 0 - 0
17:40:02 · En directo
FK Nevėzis - FK Zalgiris Vilnius 1 - 2
17:34:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Botosani - Chindia Targoviste 0 - 0
17:17:02 · Descanso
FC Botosani - Chindia Targoviste 0 - 0
17:17:02 · En directo
FK Metalac - FK Mladost Lucani 0 - 1
17:12:02 · En directo
FK Nevėzis - FK Zalgiris Vilnius 0 - 3
17:10:02 · En directo
FK Nevėzis - FK Zalgiris Vilnius 0 - 2

FC Vitebsk

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 26 FC Smorgon 2 - 0 FC Vitebsk D 0 2
J 25 FC Vitebsk 0 - 4 FC Isloch Minsk D 0 4
J 24 Energetik-BGU Minsk 2 - 2 FC Vitebsk E 2 2
J 23 FC Vitebsk 3 - 1 FC Minsk V 3 1
J 22 FC Gomel 4 - 1 FC Vitebsk D 1 4
J 21 FC Vitebsk 3 - 1 FC Dinamo Brest V 3 1
J 20 SFC Slutsk 1 - 2 FC Vitebsk V 2 1
J 19 FC Vitebsk 2 - 2 FC Slavia-Mozyr E 2 2
J 18 FC Vitebsk 0 - 1 FC Torpedo-BelAZ D 0 1
J 17 FC Dinamo Minsk 3 - 1 FC Vitebsk D 1 3
J 16 FC Vitebsk 2 - 0 FC Neman Grodno V 2 0
J 15 FC Vitebsk 0 - 0 FC BATE Borisov E 0 0
J 14 FC Sputnik Rechitsa 4 - 3 FC Vitebsk D 3 4
J 13 FC Vitebsk 0 - 0 FC Rukh Brest E 0 0
J 12 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2 - 0 FC Vitebsk D 0 2
J 11 FC Vitebsk 5 - 0 FC Smorgon V 5 0
J 10 FC Isloch Minsk 0 - 1 FC Vitebsk V 1 0
J 9 FC Vitebsk 3 - 2 Energetik-BGU Minsk V 3 2
J 8 FC Minsk 3 - 3 FC Vitebsk E 3 3
J 7 FC Vitebsk 0 - 0 FC Gomel E 0 0
J 6 FC Dinamo Brest 0 - 0 FC Vitebsk E 0 0
J 5 FC Vitebsk 0 - 0 SFC Slutsk E 0 0
J 4 FC Slavia-Mozyr 0 - 2 FC Vitebsk V 2 0
J 3 FC Torpedo-BelAZ 1 - 0 FC Vitebsk D 0 1
J 2 FC Vitebsk 0 - 0 FC Dinamo Minsk E 0 0
J 1 FC Neman Grodno 0 - 0 FC Vitebsk E 0 0
G - 8 5 3
E - 10 6 4
P - 8 2 6
GF - 33 18 15
GC - 33 11 22
Página generada en 0.174 segundos