Información a la última

12:23:02 · En directo
FC Isloch Minsk - SFC Slutsk 1 - 0
12:22:02 · En directo
Málaga CF - Castilleja CF 1 - 0
12:19:04 · FINAL
Real Racing Club B - Atlético Perines B 3 - 1
12:19:04 · En directo
Pärnu JK Vaprus - Nõmme Kalju FC 1 - 0
12:15:02 · En directo
Arucas CF - UD Las Zocas 1 - 0
12:10:03 · En directo
FC Hegelmann - FK Kauno Zalgiris 0 - 1
12:05:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Akzhayik - FC Turan 1 - 0
12:04:05 · En directo
Arucas CF - UD Las Zocas 0 - 0
12:04:05 · En directo
Málaga CF - Castilleja CF 0 - 0
12:02:02 · En directo
Pärnu JK Vaprus - Nõmme Kalju FC 0 - 0
12:02:02 · En directo
FC Hegelmann - FK Kauno Zalgiris 0 - 0
12:00:09 · En directo
FC Isloch Minsk - SFC Slutsk 0 - 0
11:49:30 · Descanso
FC Akzhayik - FC Turan 1 - 0
11:31:03 · En directo
FC Akzhayik - FC Turan 1 - 0
11:01:03 · En directo
FC Akzhayik - FC Turan 0 - 0
00:13:02 · FINAL
Real Unión Tenerife - Atlético San Juan 1 - 0
00:07:02 · FINAL
EMF Matanza - CD Buenavista 1 - 1
00:00:06 · FINAL
CD Vecinklubf - CD Lomo Blanco SJA 0 - 2
00:00:06 · FINAL
CD Doramas - UJ Costa Ayala 3 - 1
00:00:06 · FINAL
UD Las Palmas B - Acodetti CF B 5 - 0

FC BATE Borisov

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 24 FC Rukh Brest 2 - 2 FC BATE Borisov E 2 2
J 23 FC BATE Borisov 1 - 0 Shakhtyor Soligorsk V 1 0
J 22 FC Smorgon 1 - 3 FC BATE Borisov V 3 1
J 21 FC BATE Borisov 2 - 2 FC Isloch Minsk E 2 2
J 20 Energetik-BGU Minsk 1 - 1 FC BATE Borisov E 1 1
J 19 FC BATE Borisov 1 - 0 FC Minsk V 1 0
J 18 FC Gomel 2 - 2 FC BATE Borisov E 2 2
J 16 SFC Slutsk 3 - 4 FC BATE Borisov V 4 3
J 25 FC Sputnik Rechitsa 0 - 3 FC BATE Borisov V 3 0
J 14 FC BATE Borisov 3 - 0 FC Torpedo-BelAZ V 3 0
J 13 FC Dinamo Minsk 0 - 2 FC BATE Borisov V 2 0
J 12 FC BATE Borisov 3 - 0 FC Neman Grodno V 3 0
J 11 FC BATE Borisov 3 - 0 FC Slavia-Mozyr V 3 0
J 10 FC BATE Borisov 2 - 1 FC Sputnik Rechitsa V 2 1
J 9 FC BATE Borisov 3 - 2 FC Rukh Brest V 3 2
J 7 FC BATE Borisov 1 - 0 FC Smorgon V 1 0
J 6 FC Isloch Minsk 1 - 4 FC BATE Borisov V 4 1
J 5 FC BATE Borisov 2 - 1 Energetik-BGU Minsk V 2 1
J 4 FC Minsk 2 - 2 FC BATE Borisov E 2 2
J 3 FC BATE Borisov 3 - 2 FC Gomel V 3 2
J 1 FC BATE Borisov 3 - 0 SFC Slutsk V 3 0
G - 16 11 5
E - 5 1 4
P - 0 0 0
GF - 50 27 23
GC - 20 8 12
Página generada en 0.232 segundos