Información a la última

19:46:03 · Descanso
BK Häcken - IFK Norrköping 0 - 0
19:46:03 · En directo
Universitatea CS - Academica Clinceni 2 - 0
19:46:03 · En directo
KF Vllaznia - FK Dinamo Tirana 0 - 0
19:45:03 · En directo
PAS Lamia - Aris Thessaloniki FC 0 - 1
19:45:03 · Descanso
FC CSKA 1948 Sofia - Beroe Stara Zagora 0 - 0
19:44:03 · En directo
Universitatea CS - Academica Clinceni 1 - 0
19:42:03 · En directo
Apoel FC - Ethnikos Achnas FC 1 - 1
19:41:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
PAS Lamia - Aris Thessaloniki FC 0 - 0
19:35:05 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Chornomorets - NK Veres Rivne 0 - 1
19:32:02 · En directo
FKS Stal Mielec - Zaglebie Lubin 4 - 2
19:32:02 · En directo
Djurgardens IF - IF Elfsborg 0 - 1
19:32:02 · En directo
Universitatea CS - Academica Clinceni 0 - 0
19:22:02 · En directo
Aytemiz Alanyaspor - Kayserispor SK 2 - 2
19:20:02 · Descanso
FC Chornomorets - NK Veres Rivne 0 - 1
19:19:03 · En directo
FKS Stal Mielec - Zaglebie Lubin 3 - 2
19:15:03 · En directo
Aytemiz Alanyaspor - Kayserispor SK 1 - 2
19:14:03 · En directo
Aytemiz Alanyaspor - Kayserispor SK 1 - 1
19:14:03 · En directo
AGF Aarhus - Aalborg BK 0 - 0
19:12:02 · En directo
Djurgardens IF - IF Elfsborg 0 - 0
19:09:02 · En directo
FKS Stal Mielec - Zaglebie Lubin 2 - 2

SFC Slutsk

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 26 FC Isloch Minsk 2 - 0 SFC Slutsk D 0 2
J 25 SFC Slutsk 2 - 0 Energetik-BGU Minsk V 2 0
J 24 FC Minsk 2 - 1 SFC Slutsk D 1 2
J 23 SFC Slutsk 1 - 4 FC Gomel D 1 4
J 22 FC Dinamo Brest 0 - 0 SFC Slutsk E 0 0
J 21 SFC Slutsk 2 - 1 FC Slavia-Mozyr V 2 1
J 20 SFC Slutsk 1 - 2 FC Vitebsk D 1 2
J 19 FC Torpedo-BelAZ 0 - 1 SFC Slutsk V 1 0
J 18 SFC Slutsk 1 - 1 FC Dinamo Minsk E 1 1
J 17 FC Neman Grodno 1 - 0 SFC Slutsk D 0 1
J 16 SFC Slutsk 3 - 4 FC BATE Borisov D 3 4
J 15 SFC Slutsk 3 - 2 FC Sputnik Rechitsa V 3 2
J 14 FC Rukh Brest 1 - 0 SFC Slutsk D 0 1
J 13 SFC Slutsk 1 - 4 Shakhtyor Soligorsk D 1 4
J 12 FC Smorgon 1 - 1 SFC Slutsk E 1 1
J 11 SFC Slutsk 2 - 1 FC Isloch Minsk V 2 1
J 10 Energetik-BGU Minsk 1 - 0 SFC Slutsk D 0 1
J 9 SFC Slutsk 2 - 2 FC Minsk E 2 2
J 8 FC Gomel 4 - 1 SFC Slutsk D 1 4
J 7 SFC Slutsk 1 - 1 FC Dinamo Brest E 1 1
J 6 FC Slavia-Mozyr 3 - 1 SFC Slutsk D 1 3
J 5 FC Vitebsk 0 - 0 SFC Slutsk E 0 0
J 4 SFC Slutsk 2 - 0 FC Torpedo-BelAZ V 2 0
J 3 FC Dinamo Minsk 1 - 0 SFC Slutsk D 0 1
J 2 SFC Slutsk 1 - 1 FC Neman Grodno E 1 1
J 1 FC BATE Borisov 3 - 0 SFC Slutsk D 0 3
G - 6 5 1
E - 7 4 3
P - 13 4 9
GF - 27 22 5
GC - 42 23 19
Página generada en 0.173 segundos