Información a la última

23:24:02 · FINAL
Udinese Calcio - US Salernitana 3 - 0
22:53:03 · FINAL
UD Almería - SD Eibar 0 - 2
22:52:02 · FINAL
Real Sociedad B - FC Cartagena 1 - 2
22:48:02 · FINAL
Blackburn Rovers FC - Middlesbrough FC 1 - 0
22:41:02 · En directo
UD Almería - SD Eibar 0 - 2
22:41:02 · En directo
Real Sociedad B - FC Cartagena 1 - 2
22:35:03 · FINAL
SM Caen - AC Ajaccio 2 - 0
22:31:02 · En directo
SM Caen - AC Ajaccio 2 - 0
22:19:02 · En directo
Blackburn Rovers FC - Middlesbrough FC 1 - 0
22:15:02 · FINAL
Finlandia - Kazajistán 2 - 6
22:11:03 · En directo
Real Sociedad B - FC Cartagena 1 - 1
22:07:02 · En directo
Real Sociedad B - FC Cartagena 0 - 1
22:06:03 · En directo
SM Caen - AC Ajaccio 1 - 0
22:05:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
UD Almería - SD Eibar 0 - 1
22:03:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Real Sociedad B - FC Cartagena 0 - 0
21:50:03 · Descanso
UD Almería - SD Eibar 0 - 1
21:49:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Blackburn Rovers FC - Middlesbrough FC 0 - 0
21:47:05 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
SM Caen - AC Ajaccio 0 - 0
21:47:05 · Descanso
Real Sociedad B - FC Cartagena 0 - 0
21:42:02 · FINAL
FK Dinamo Tirana - KF Tirana 0 - 1

FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 30 FC Neman Grodno 3 - 1 FC Torpedo-BelAZ D 1 3
J 29 FC Torpedo-BelAZ 0 - 3 FC BATE Borisov D 0 3
J 17 FC Torpedo-BelAZ 2 - 0 FC Slavia-Mozyr V 2 0
J 27 FC Torpedo-BelAZ 3 - 3 FC Rukh Brest E 3 3
J 26 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 3 - 1 FC Torpedo-BelAZ D 1 3
J 25 FC Torpedo-BelAZ 7 - 1 FC Smorgon V 7 1
J 24 FC Isloch Minsk 0 - 0 FC Torpedo-BelAZ E 0 0
J 23 FC Torpedo-BelAZ 0 - 1 Energetik-BGU Minsk D 0 1
J 22 FC Minsk 0 - 2 FC Torpedo-BelAZ V 2 0
J 21 FC Torpedo-BelAZ 0 - 1 FC Gomel D 0 1
J 20 FC Dinamo Brest 3 - 2 FC Torpedo-BelAZ D 2 3
J 19 FC Torpedo-BelAZ 0 - 1 SFC Slutsk D 0 1
J 18 FC Vitebsk 0 - 1 FC Torpedo-BelAZ V 1 0
J 16 FC Torpedo-BelAZ 1 - 2 FC Dinamo Minsk D 1 2
J 28 FC Sputnik Rechitsa 0 - 3 FC Torpedo-BelAZ V 3 0
J 15 FC Torpedo-BelAZ 1 - 1 FC Neman Grodno E 1 1
J 14 FC BATE Borisov 3 - 0 FC Torpedo-BelAZ D 0 3
J 13 FC Torpedo-BelAZ 2 - 0 FC Sputnik Rechitsa V 2 0
J 12 FC Rukh Brest 3 - 0 FC Torpedo-BelAZ D 0 3
J 11 FC Torpedo-BelAZ 0 - 1 Shakhtyor Soligorsk D 0 1
J 10 FC Smorgon 1 - 3 FC Torpedo-BelAZ V 3 1
J 9 FC Torpedo-BelAZ 3 - 3 FC Isloch Minsk E 3 3
J 8 Energetik-BGU Minsk 1 - 1 FC Torpedo-BelAZ E 1 1
J 7 FC Torpedo-BelAZ 2 - 1 FC Minsk V 2 1
J 6 FC Gomel 1 - 1 FC Torpedo-BelAZ E 1 1
J 5 FC Torpedo-BelAZ 0 - 2 FC Dinamo Brest D 0 2
J 4 SFC Slutsk 2 - 0 FC Torpedo-BelAZ D 0 2
J 3 FC Torpedo-BelAZ 1 - 0 FC Vitebsk V 1 0
J 2 FC Slavia-Mozyr 0 - 1 FC Torpedo-BelAZ V 1 0
J 1 FC Dinamo Minsk 3 - 0 FC Torpedo-BelAZ D 0 3
G - 10 5 5
E - 6 3 3
P - 14 7 7
GF - 38 22 16
GC - 43 20 23
Página generada en 0.18 segundos