Información a la última

19:22:02 · En directo
Aytemiz Alanyaspor - Kayserispor SK 2 - 2
19:20:02 · Descanso
FC Chornomorets - NK Veres Rivne 0 - 1
19:19:03 · En directo
FKS Stal Mielec - Zaglebie Lubin 3 - 2
19:15:03 · En directo
Aytemiz Alanyaspor - Kayserispor SK 1 - 2
19:14:03 · En directo
Aytemiz Alanyaspor - Kayserispor SK 1 - 1
19:14:03 · En directo
AGF Aarhus - Aalborg BK 0 - 0
19:12:02 · En directo
Djurgardens IF - IF Elfsborg 0 - 0
19:09:02 · En directo
FKS Stal Mielec - Zaglebie Lubin 2 - 2
19:09:02 · En directo
Aytemiz Alanyaspor - Kayserispor SK 0 - 1
19:05:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Apoel FC - Ethnikos Achnas FC 1 - 0
19:05:03 · En directo
Hatayspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep 1 - 0
19:02:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FKS Stal Mielec - Zaglebie Lubin 1 - 2
19:02:02 · En directo
Deportivo Alavés - Real Betis Balompié 0 - 0
19:02:02 · En directo
Hatayspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep 0 - 0
19:01:02 · En directo
BK Häcken - IFK Norrköping 0 - 0
19:00:09 · En directo
FC CSKA 1948 Sofia - Beroe Stara Zagora 0 - 0
19:00:09 · En directo
Aytemiz Alanyaspor - Kayserispor SK 0 - 0
18:58:05 · FINAL
FK Metalac - FK Mladost Lucani 0 - 2
18:54:03 · FINAL
Doxa Katokopia FC - Aris Limassol FC 1 - 2
18:51:03 · Descanso
Apoel FC - Ethnikos Achnas FC 1 - 0

FC Dinamo Brest

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 26 Energetik-BGU Minsk 0 - 0 FC Dinamo Brest E 0 0
J 25 FC Dinamo Brest 2 - 2 FC Minsk E 2 2
J 24 FC Gomel 0 - 0 FC Dinamo Brest E 0 0
J 23 FC Dinamo Brest 0 - 3 FC Slavia-Mozyr D 0 3
J 22 FC Dinamo Brest 0 - 0 SFC Slutsk E 0 0
J 21 FC Vitebsk 3 - 1 FC Dinamo Brest D 1 3
J 20 FC Dinamo Brest 3 - 2 FC Torpedo-BelAZ V 3 2
J 19 FC Dinamo Minsk 2 - 0 FC Dinamo Brest D 0 2
J 18 FC Dinamo Brest 1 - 3 FC Neman Grodno D 1 3
J 17 FC BATE Borisov 0 - 2 FC Dinamo Brest V 2 0
J 16 FC Dinamo Brest 3 - 0 FC Sputnik Rechitsa V 3 0
J 15 FC Dinamo Brest 1 - 1 FC Rukh Brest E 1 1
J 14 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1 - 1 FC Dinamo Brest E 1 1
J 13 FC Dinamo Brest 2 - 2 FC Smorgon E 2 2
J 12 FC Isloch Minsk 1 - 1 FC Dinamo Brest E 1 1
J 11 FC Dinamo Brest 0 - 1 Energetik-BGU Minsk D 0 1
J 10 FC Minsk 1 - 0 FC Dinamo Brest D 0 1
J 9 FC Dinamo Brest 1 - 0 FC Gomel V 1 0
J 8 FC Slavia-Mozyr 1 - 1 FC Dinamo Brest E 1 1
J 7 SFC Slutsk 1 - 1 FC Dinamo Brest E 1 1
J 6 FC Dinamo Brest 0 - 0 FC Vitebsk E 0 0
J 5 FC Torpedo-BelAZ 0 - 2 FC Dinamo Brest V 2 0
J 4 FC Dinamo Brest 1 - 1 FC Dinamo Minsk E 1 1
J 3 FC Neman Grodno 0 - 1 FC Dinamo Brest V 1 0
J 2 FC Dinamo Brest 0 - 0 FC BATE Borisov E 0 0
J 1 FC Sputnik Rechitsa 0 - 4 FC Dinamo Brest V 4 0
G - 7 3 4
E - 13 7 6
P - 6 3 3
GF - 28 14 14
GC - 25 15 10
Página generada en 0.177 segundos