Información a la última

21:13:02 · En directo
Beitar Jerusalem FC - Bnei Yehuda FC 1 - 2
21:02:03 · En directo
UD Almería - RCD Espanyol 0 - 0
21:00:32 · FINAL
IFK Göteborg - AIK Solna 2 - 0
21:00:32 · En directo
Leeds United FC - Liverpool FC 0 - 0
20:54:02 · FINAL
Varbergs BoIS FC - IF Elfsborg 1 - 3
20:52:33 · FINAL
Randers FC - FC Midtjylland 0 - 0
20:51:32 · FINAL
CD Leganés - SD Ponferradina 1 - 1
20:42:02 · En directo
Varbergs BoIS FC - IF Elfsborg 1 - 3
20:31:02 · En directo
CD Leganés - SD Ponferradina 1 - 1
20:28:32 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Beitar Jerusalem FC - Bnei Yehuda FC 0 - 2
20:23:32 · En directo
Varbergs BoIS FC - IF Elfsborg 1 - 2
20:10:32 · En directo
Beitar Jerusalem FC - Bnei Yehuda FC 0 - 2
20:07:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
IFK Göteborg - AIK Solna 2 - 0
20:03:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Randers FC - FC Midtjylland 0 - 0
20:01:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
CD Leganés - SD Ponferradina 1 - 0
20:00:39 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Varbergs BoIS FC - IF Elfsborg 0 - 2
19:55:02 · FINAL
Nea Salamis FC - Karmiotissa PP 1 - 1
19:51:33 · Descanso
IFK Göteborg - AIK Solna 2 - 0
19:49:02 · En directo
Beitar Jerusalem FC - Bnei Yehuda FC 0 - 1
19:46:02 · Descanso
Randers FC - FC Midtjylland 0 - 0

Göztepe SK

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 35 Göztepe SK 1 - 3 Galatasaray AS D 1 3
J 34 Hatayspor 2 - 3 Göztepe SK V 3 2
J 32 Kayserispor Kulübü 1 - 1 Göztepe SK E 1 1
J 31 Göztepe SK 3 - 5 Sivasspor Kulübü D 3 5
J 30 MKE Ankaragücü 3 - 0 Göztepe SK D 0 3
J 29 Göztepe SK 3 - 1 BB Erzurumspor V 3 1
J 28 Alanyaspor Kulübü 1 - 1 Göztepe SK E 1 1
J 25 Göztepe SK 2 - 1 Basaksehir FK V 2 1
J 24 Gazisehir Gaziantep 2 - 0 Göztepe SK D 0 2
J 23 Göztepe SK 2 - 2 Yeni Malatya SK E 2 2
J 22 Denizlispor Kulübü 2 - 1 Göztepe SK D 1 2
J 21 Besiktas JK 2 - 1 Göztepe SK D 1 2
J 19 Konyaspor Kulübü 2 - 3 Göztepe SK V 3 2
J 18 Göztepe SK 0 - 1 Antalyaspor Kulübü D 0 1
J 17 Trabzonspor AS 1 - 0 Göztepe SK D 0 1
J 15 Göztepe SK 1 - 1 Fatih Karagümrük E 1 1
J 14 Galatasaray AS 3 - 1 Göztepe SK D 1 3
J 13 Göztepe SK 0 - 1 Hatayspor D 0 1
J 12 Çaykur Rizespor 3 - 2 Göztepe SK D 2 3
J 11 Göztepe SK 1 - 1 Kayserispor Kulübü E 1 1
J 9 Göztepe SK 3 - 1 MKE Ankaragücü V 3 1
J 8 BB Erzurumspor 1 - 1 Göztepe SK E 1 1
J 5 Göztepe SK 2 - 3 Fenerbahçe SK D 2 3
J 3 Göztepe SK 2 - 2 Gazisehir Gaziantep E 2 2
J 2 Yeni Malatya SK 1 - 1 Göztepe SK E 1 1
J 1 Göztepe SK 5 - 1 Denizlispor Kulübü V 5 1
G - 6 4 2
E - 8 4 4
P - 12 5 7
GF - 40 25 15
GC - 47 23 24
Página generada en 0.218 segundos