Información a la última

16:39:03 · En directo
FC Tobol Kostanay - FC Turan 5 - 0
16:32:03 · En directo
FC Tobol Kostanay - FC Turan 4 - 0
16:31:02 · En directo
FC UTA Arad - AFC Hermannstadt 0 - 0
16:18:32 · En directo
FC Tobol Kostanay - FC Turan 3 - 0
16:05:03 · FINAL
FC Shirak - FC Van 1 - 2
16:04:05 · FINAL
FC Atyrau - FC Kairat Almaty 1 - 0
16:01:01 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Tobol Kostanay - FC Turan 2 - 0
15:51:32 · FINAL
FC Floresti - FC Codru Lozova 2 - 1
15:49:32 · FINAL
FC Dinamo-Auto - FC Petrocub-Hincesti 0 - 0
15:46:04 · Descanso
FC Tobol Kostanay - FC Turan 2 - 0
15:45:02 · En directo
FC Tobol Kostanay - FC Turan 2 - 0
15:35:32 · En directo
FC Floresti - FC Codru Lozova 2 - 1
15:07:33 · En directo
FC Tobol Kostanay - FC Turan 1 - 0
15:03:32 · En directo
FC Atyrau - FC Kairat Almaty 1 - 0
15:02:32 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Floresti - FC Codru Lozova 2 - 0
15:01:32 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Atyrau - FC Kairat Almaty 0 - 0
15:00:32 · En directo
FC Tobol Kostanay - FC Turan 0 - 0
15:00:05 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Dinamo-Auto - FC Petrocub-Hincesti 0 - 0
14:55:32 · FINAL
S.Karagandy - FC Astana 0 - 1
14:47:02 · Descanso
FC Floresti - FC Codru Lozova 2 - 0

Fenerbahçe SK

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 35 Basaksehir FK 1 - 2 Fenerbahçe SK V 2 1
J 34 Fenerbahçe SK 3 - 1 Gazisehir Gaziantep V 3 1
J 33 Yeni Malatya SK 1 - 1 Fenerbahçe SK E 1 1
J 31 Besiktas JK 1 - 1 Fenerbahçe SK E 1 1
J 30 Fenerbahçe SK 1 - 2 Gençlerbirligi SK D 1 2
J 28 Fenerbahçe SK 1 - 1 Antalyaspor Kulübü E 1 1
J 26 Fenerbahçe SK 0 - 1 Göztepe SK D 0 1
J 25 Fatih Karagümrük 1 - 2 Fenerbahçe SK V 2 1
J 24 Fenerbahçe SK 0 - 1 Galatasaray AS D 0 1
J 23 Hatayspor 1 - 2 Fenerbahçe SK V 2 1
J 20 Sivasspor Kulübü 1 - 1 Fenerbahçe SK E 1 1
J 19 Fenerbahçe SK 3 - 1 MKE Ankaragücü V 3 1
J 17 Fenerbahçe SK 2 - 1 Alanyaspor Kulübü V 2 1
J 14 Fenerbahçe SK 4 - 1 Basaksehir FK V 4 1
J 13 Gazisehir Gaziantep 3 - 1 Fenerbahçe SK D 1 3
J 12 Fenerbahçe SK 0 - 3 Yeni Malatya SK D 0 3
J 10 Fenerbahçe SK 3 - 4 Besiktas JK D 3 4
J 9 Gençlerbirligi SK 1 - 5 Fenerbahçe SK V 5 1
J 8 Fenerbahçe SK 0 - 2 Konyaspor Kulübü D 0 2
J 7 Antalyaspor Kulübü 1 - 2 Fenerbahçe SK V 2 1
J 6 Fenerbahçe SK 3 - 1 Trabzonspor AS V 3 1
J 5 Göztepe SK 2 - 3 Fenerbahçe SK V 3 2
J 4 Fenerbahçe SK 2 - 1 Fatih Karagümrük V 2 1
J 1 Çaykur Rizespor 1 - 2 Fenerbahçe SK V 2 1
G - 13 6 7
E - 4 1 3
P - 7 6 1
GF - 44 22 22
GC - 34 20 14
Página generada en 0.226 segundos