Información a la última

19:54:02 · En directo
Sumqayıt FK - Gabala SC 2 - 0
19:52:32 · FINAL
JK Tammeka Tartu - JK Tulevik Viljandi 1 - 1
19:52:32 · FINAL
Bohemians Praha 1905 - FC Baník Ostrava 1 - 1
19:51:33 · FINAL
NK Aluminij - NK Maribor 0 - 0
19:51:33 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Waterford United FC - Bohemian FC 0 - 1
19:51:04 · FINAL
FC Sputnik Rechitsa - FC Isloch Minsk 1 - 5
19:50:32 · En directo
Bohemians Praha 1905 - FC Baník Ostrava 1 - 1
19:50:03 · FINAL
Budafoki MTE - Diósgyöri VTK 1 - 2
19:48:03 · FINAL
Tallinna JK Legion - FC Kuressaare 1 - 0
19:47:32 · Descanso
Vejle BK - Aalborg BK 0 - 1
19:47:32 · Descanso
CF Fuenlabrada - CE Sabadell 0 - 1
19:47:03 · En directo
Antalyaspor Kulübü - Çaykur Rizespor 2 - 3
19:46:32 · En directo
FC Vitebsk - SFC Slutsk 0 - 0
19:46:11 · En directo
Boavista FC - FC Paços de Ferreira 0 - 0
19:45:32 · En directo
Sumqayıt FK - Gabala SC 1 - 0
19:45:32 · Descanso
DFK Dainava - FK Kauno Zalgiris 0 - 0
19:45:32 · Descanso
NS Mura - NK Celje 0 - 0
19:41:32 · En directo
Bohemians Praha 1905 - FC Baník Ostrava 0 - 1
19:36:32 · Descanso
Waterford United FC - Bohemian FC 0 - 1
19:33:02 · En directo
Waterford United FC - Bohemian FC 0 - 1

Göztepe SK

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 34 Hatayspor 2 - 3 Göztepe SK V 3 2
J 32 Kayserispor Kulübü 1 - 1 Göztepe SK E 1 1
J 31 Göztepe SK 3 - 5 Sivasspor Kulübü D 3 5
J 30 MKE Ankaragücü 3 - 0 Göztepe SK D 0 3
J 29 Göztepe SK 3 - 1 BB Erzurumspor V 3 1
J 28 Alanyaspor Kulübü 1 - 1 Göztepe SK E 1 1
J 25 Göztepe SK 2 - 1 Basaksehir FK V 2 1
J 24 Gazisehir Gaziantep 2 - 0 Göztepe SK D 0 2
J 23 Göztepe SK 2 - 2 Yeni Malatya SK E 2 2
J 22 Denizlispor Kulübü 2 - 1 Göztepe SK D 1 2
J 21 Besiktas JK 2 - 1 Göztepe SK D 1 2
J 19 Konyaspor Kulübü 2 - 3 Göztepe SK V 3 2
J 18 Göztepe SK 0 - 1 Antalyaspor Kulübü D 0 1
J 17 Trabzonspor AS 1 - 0 Göztepe SK D 0 1
J 15 Göztepe SK 1 - 1 Fatih Karagümrük E 1 1
J 14 Galatasaray AS 3 - 1 Göztepe SK D 1 3
J 13 Göztepe SK 0 - 1 Hatayspor D 0 1
J 12 Çaykur Rizespor 3 - 2 Göztepe SK D 2 3
J 11 Göztepe SK 1 - 1 Kayserispor Kulübü E 1 1
J 9 Göztepe SK 3 - 1 MKE Ankaragücü V 3 1
J 8 BB Erzurumspor 1 - 1 Göztepe SK E 1 1
J 5 Göztepe SK 2 - 3 Fenerbahçe SK D 2 3
J 3 Göztepe SK 2 - 2 Gazisehir Gaziantep E 2 2
J 2 Yeni Malatya SK 1 - 1 Göztepe SK E 1 1
J 1 Göztepe SK 5 - 1 Denizlispor Kulübü V 5 1
G - 6 4 2
E - 8 4 4
P - 11 4 7
GF - 39 24 15
GC - 44 20 24
Página generada en 0.252 segundos