Información a la última

16:46:04 · En directo
Gazisehir Gaziantep - Kasimpasa SK 2 - 2
16:46:04 · En directo
Nîmes Olympique SC - RC Strasbourg 1 - 1
16:44:56 · FINAL
FC Rukh Brest - FC Smorgon 5 - 0
16:44:04 · En directo
Atalanta BC - Juventus FC 1 - 0
16:42:03 · En directo
Wisla Plock - SSA Jagiellonia 1 - 3
16:40:04 · En directo
Puskás Akadémia FC - MTK Budapest 3 - 0
16:39:34 · En directo
BSC Young Boys - FC Lugano 1 - 0
16:35:33 · En directo
Wisla Plock - SSA Jagiellonia 1 - 2
16:35:33 · En directo
Progrès Niederkorn - CS Fola Esch 1 - 0
16:34:34 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
BV Borussia 09 - SV Werder Bremen 3 - 1
16:33:36 · En directo
FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Vaduz 0 - 1
16:32:34 · En directo
AEL Limassol FC - Apollon Limassol FC 0 - 1
16:32:03 · En directo
Dijon FCO - OGC Nice 2 - 0
16:31:33 · En directo
Östersunds FK - Örebro SK 4 - 0
16:29:33 · En directo
Stade Brestois 29 - RC Lens 1 - 1
16:28:34 · FINAL
Arsenal FC - Fulham FC 1 - 1
16:28:03 · En directo
FC Mariupol - FC Olimpik Donetsk 1 - 1
16:25:33 · En directo
Arsenal FC - Fulham FC 1 - 1
16:25:33 · En directo
Gazisehir Gaziantep - Kasimpasa SK 1 - 2
16:25:33 · En directo
SS Lazio - Benevento Calcio 4 - 3

FK Sileks

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 28 KF Renova 2 - 1 FK Sileks D 1 2
J 27 FK Pelister 3 - 2 FK Sileks D 2 3
J 26 FK Sileks 6 - 0 FK Vardar V 6 0
J 25 KF Shkëndija 2 - 1 FK Sileks D 1 2
J 24 FK Sileks 1 - 3 FK Shkupi D 1 3
J 23 FK Makedonija GP 0 - 3 FK Sileks V 3 0
J 22 FK Makedonija GP 1 - 0 FK Sileks D 0 1
J 21 FK Sileks 0 - 1 FK Shkupi D 0 1
J 20 FK Rabotnicki 1 - 1 FK Sileks E 1 1
J 19 FK Sileks 1 - 2 KF Shkëndija D 1 2
J 18 FK Sileks 1 - 2 FK Akademija Pandev D 1 2
J 17 FK Borec 2 - 0 FK Sileks D 0 2
J 16 FK Sileks 0 - 0 FC Struga Trim-Lum E 0 0
J 15 KF Renova 0 - 0 FK Sileks E 0 0
J 14 FK Sileks 1 - 0 FK Vardar V 1 0
J 13 FK Pelister 1 - 2 FK Sileks V 2 1
J 12 FK Sileks 0 - 1 FK Belasica D 0 1
J 11 FK Sileks 0 - 3 FK Makedonija GP D 0 3
J 10 FK Shkupi 1 - 0 FK Sileks D 0 1
J 9 FK Sileks 4 - 3 FK Rabotnicki V 4 3
J 8 KF Shkëndija 1 - 1 FK Sileks E 1 1
J 7 FK Akademija Pandev 1 - 0 FK Sileks D 0 1
J 6 FK Sileks 1 - 2 FK Borec D 1 2
J 5 FC Struga Trim-Lum 2 - 0 FK Sileks D 0 2
J 4 FK Sileks 3 - 1 KF Renova V 3 1
J 3 FK Vardar 0 - 4 FK Sileks V 4 0
J 2 FK Sileks 2 - 2 FK Pelister E 2 2
J 1 FK Belasica 0 - 6 FK Sileks V 6 0
G - 8 4 4
E - 5 2 3
P - 15 7 8
GF - 41 20 21
GC - 37 20 17
Página generada en 0.227 segundos