Información a la última

23:00:03 · FINAL
España - Francia 1 - 1
22:58:02 · FINAL
Portugal - Turquía 2 - 0
22:35:05 · FINAL
Países Bajos - Bielorrusia 3 - 0
22:27:02 · En directo
Países Bajos - Bielorrusia 3 - 0
22:01:03 · En directo
Países Bajos - Bielorrusia 2 - 0
21:57:02 · FINAL
Francia - Israel 1 - 2
21:51:03 · FINAL
Ucrania - Hungría 2 - 0
21:47:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Países Bajos - Bielorrusia 1 - 0
21:32:03 · En directo
Ucrania - Hungría 2 - 0
21:32:03 · Descanso
Países Bajos - Bielorrusia 1 - 0
21:22:02 · En directo
Francia - Israel 1 - 2
21:16:03 · En directo
Francia - Israel 0 - 2
21:05:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Francia - Israel 0 - 1
21:02:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Ucrania - Hungría 1 - 0
20:58:02 · En directo
Países Bajos - Bielorrusia 1 - 0
20:51:03 · FINAL
JK Tallinna Kalev - Nõmme Kalju FC 0 - 3
20:47:03 · Descanso
Ucrania - Hungría 1 - 0
20:46:03 · En directo
Países Bajos - Bielorrusia 0 - 0
20:33:02 · En directo
JK Tallinna Kalev - Nõmme Kalju FC 0 - 3
20:31:03 · FINAL
Argelia - Marruecos 0 - 2

FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 33 GFK Tikvesh 2 - 1 FK Makedonija GP D 1 2
J 32 FK Makedonija GP 1 - 3 FC Struga Trim-Lum D 1 3
J 31 FK Shkupi 1 - 1 FK Makedonija GP E 1 1
J 29 KF Shkëndija 3 - 1 FK Makedonija GP D 1 3
J 27 FK Makedonija GP 1 - 1 FK Bregalnica Stip E 1 1
J 23 FK Makedonija GP 1 - 1 FK Skopje E 1 1
J 22 FC Struga Trim-Lum 1 - 3 FK Makedonija GP V 3 1
J 21 FK Makedonija GP 2 - 1 FK Bregalnica Stip V 2 1
J 18 FK Rabotnicki 1 - 2 FK Makedonija GP V 2 1
J 17 FK Makedonija GP 4 - 1 FK Akademija Pandev V 4 1
J 16 FK Borec 1 - 1 FK Makedonija GP E 1 1
J 15 FK Makedonija GP 1 - 2 KF Shkëndija D 1 2
J 14 FK Skopje 1 - 2 FK Makedonija GP V 2 1
J 13 FK Makedonija GP 2 - 1 FK Shkupi V 2 1
J 11 FK Makedonija GP 1 - 1 FC Struga Trim-Lum E 1 1
J 10 FK Bregalnica Stip 4 - 1 FK Makedonija GP D 1 4
J 9 FK Makedonija GP 1 - 1 KF Renova E 1 1
J 8 GFK Tikvesh 3 - 0 FK Makedonija GP D 0 3
J 7 FK Makedonija GP 0 - 2 FK Rabotnicki D 0 2
J 6 FK Akademija Pandev 4 - 1 FK Makedonija GP D 1 4
J 5 FK Makedonija GP 3 - 2 FK Borec V 3 2
J 4 KF Shkëndija 4 - 0 FK Makedonija GP D 0 4
J 3 FK Makedonija GP 5 - 1 FK Skopje V 5 1
J 2 FK Shkupi 2 - 0 FK Makedonija GP D 0 2
G - 8 5 3
E - 6 4 2
P - 10 3 7
GF - 35 22 13
GC - 44 17 27
Página generada en 0.19 segundos