Información a la última

23:58:02 · FINAL
CD Maspalomas - Estrella CF 2 - 2
22:57:02 · FINAL
Rayo Vallecano - Levante UD 2 - 4
22:56:02 · FINAL
Real Madrid CF - Real Betis Balompié 0 - 0
22:55:03 · FINAL
Real Zaragoza - CD Lugo 1 - 0
22:45:03 · FINAL
Fútbol Emotion - Ribera Navarra 5 - 6
22:45:03 · FINAL
Derry City FC - Dundalk FC 1 - 2
22:44:03 · FINAL
Drogheda United FC - Finn Harps FC 3 - 1
22:44:03 · FINAL
Bohemian FC - Sligo Rovers FC 2 - 1
22:43:02 · En directo
Drogheda United FC - Finn Harps FC 3 - 1
22:42:02 · FINAL
SD Indautxu - SD San Pedro 1 - 1
22:42:02 · FINAL
Saint Patrick´s FC - Shelbourne FC 1 - 2
22:38:02 · FINAL
Torino FC - AS Roma 0 - 3
22:38:02 · En directo
Rayo Vallecano - Levante UD 2 - 4
22:37:02 · En directo
Drogheda United FC - Finn Harps FC 2 - 1
22:37:02 · FINAL
Inverness CT FC - Saint Johnstone FC 2 - 2
22:34:03 · En directo
Bohemian FC - Sligo Rovers FC 2 - 1
22:32:02 · En directo
Real Zaragoza - CD Lugo 1 - 0
22:30:02 · FINAL
Barça - Levante UD FS 2 - 1

FK Shkupi

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 33 FK Shkupi 3 - 0 FK Akademija Pandev V 3 0
J 32 KF Shkëndija 0 - 0 FK Shkupi E 0 0
J 31 FK Shkupi 1 - 1 FK Makedonija GP E 1 1
J 30 FK Bregalnica Stip 4 - 1 FK Shkupi D 1 4
J 29 FK Shkupi 2 - 0 KF Renova V 2 0
J 28 FK Pelister 0 - 1 FK Shkupi V 1 0
J 27 FK Shkupi 3 - 1 FK Borec V 3 1
J 26 FK Skopje 0 - 0 FK Shkupi E 0 0
J 25 FK Shkupi 1 - 0 GFK Tikvesh V 1 0
J 24 FC Struga Trim-Lum 1 - 3 FK Shkupi V 3 1
J 23 FK Shkupi 2 - 0 FK Rabotnicki V 2 0
J 22 KF Renova 0 - 0 FK Shkupi E 0 0
J 21 FK Shkupi 3 - 2 GFK Tikvesh V 3 2
J 20 FK Rabotnicki 0 - 1 FK Shkupi V 1 0
J 19 FK Shkupi 2 - 1 FK Akademija Pandev V 2 1
J 18 FK Borec 0 - 3 FK Shkupi V 3 0
J 17 FK Shkupi 1 - 1 KF Shkëndija E 1 1
J 16 FK Skopje 1 - 3 FK Shkupi V 3 1
J 15 FK Shkupi 4 - 0 FC Struga Trim-Lum V 4 0
J 14 FK Shkupi 5 - 0 FK Pelister V 5 0
J 13 FK Makedonija GP 2 - 1 FK Shkupi D 1 2
J 12 FK Shkupi 5 - 0 FK Bregalnica Stip V 5 0
J 11 FK Shkupi 2 - 1 KF Renova V 2 1
J 10 GFK Tikvesh 0 - 1 FK Shkupi V 1 0
J 9 FK Shkupi 2 - 0 FK Rabotnicki V 2 0
J 8 FK Akademija Pandev 1 - 3 FK Shkupi V 3 1
J 7 FK Shkupi 3 - 0 FK Borec V 3 0
J 6 KF Shkëndija 0 - 0 FK Shkupi E 0 0
J 5 FK Shkupi 4 - 1 FK Skopje V 4 1
J 4 FC Struga Trim-Lum 4 - 2 FK Shkupi D 2 4
J 3 FK Pelister 0 - 2 FK Shkupi V 2 0
J 2 FK Shkupi 2 - 0 FK Makedonija GP V 2 0
J 1 FK Bregalnica Stip 0 - 0 FK Shkupi E 0 0
G - 23 15 8
E - 7 2 5
P - 3 0 3
GF - 66 45 21
GC - 21 8 13
Página generada en 0.18 segundos