Información a la última

15:52:02 · Descanso
Italia - Francia 1 - 0
15:50:02 · Descanso
Noruega - Alemania 0 - 1
15:49:02 · En directo
Italia - Francia 1 - 0
15:10:02 · En directo
Noruega - Alemania 0 - 1
15:02:02 · En directo
Italia - Francia 0 - 0
15:01:02 · En directo
Noruega - Alemania 0 - 0
22:08:03 · FINAL
Skála ÍF - AB Argir 5 - 0
21:19:02 · FINAL
KÍ Klaksvík - NSÍ Runavík 3 - 2
21:18:03 · En directo
KÍ Klaksvík - NSÍ Runavík 4 - 2
21:16:02 · En directo
KÍ Klaksvík - NSÍ Runavík 3 - 2
20:57:03 · FINAL
FC Dinamo Batumi - FC Dinamo Tbilisi 4 - 1
20:57:03 · En directo
KÍ Klaksvík - NSÍ Runavík 2 - 2
20:55:08 · FINAL
FC Gomel - FC Torpedo-BelAZ 1 - 0
20:52:04 · En directo
FC Dinamo Batumi - FC Dinamo Tbilisi 4 - 1
20:47:02 · En directo
KÍ Klaksvík - NSÍ Runavík 1 - 2
20:30:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
KÍ Klaksvík - NSÍ Runavík 1 - 1
20:25:04 · FINAL
Tallinna JK Legion - Paide Linnameeskond 1 - 2
20:17:04 · En directo
FC Dinamo Batumi - FC Dinamo Tbilisi 3 - 1
20:16:03 · Descanso
KÍ Klaksvík - NSÍ Runavík 1 - 1
20:05:03 · En directo
KÍ Klaksvík - NSÍ Runavík 1 - 1

FK Bregalnica Stip

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 33 FK Skopje 4 - 1 FK Bregalnica Stip D 1 4
J 32 FK Bregalnica Stip 1 - 0 GFK Tikvesh V 1 0
J 30 FK Bregalnica Stip 4 - 1 FK Shkupi V 4 1
J 29 FK Akademija Pandev 2 - 1 FK Bregalnica Stip D 1 2
J 27 FK Makedonija GP 1 - 1 FK Bregalnica Stip E 1 1
J 25 FK Bregalnica Stip 2 - 2 KF Renova E 2 2
J 23 FK Bregalnica Stip 3 - 0 FK Borec V 3 0
J 22 FK Bregalnica Stip 2 - 1 FK Pelister V 2 1
J 21 FK Makedonija GP 2 - 1 FK Bregalnica Stip D 1 2
J 20 FC Struga Trim-Lum 1 - 1 FK Bregalnica Stip E 1 1
J 19 FK Bregalnica Stip 1 - 2 KF Renova D 1 2
J 18 GFK Tikvesh 1 - 3 FK Bregalnica Stip V 3 1
J 17 FK Bregalnica Stip 1 - 2 FK Rabotnicki D 1 2
J 15 FK Bregalnica Stip 2 - 1 FK Borec V 2 1
J 13 FK Bregalnica Stip 2 - 1 FK Skopje V 2 1
J 11 FK Pelister 0 - 3 FK Bregalnica Stip V 3 0
J 10 FK Bregalnica Stip 4 - 1 FK Makedonija GP V 4 1
J 9 FK Bregalnica Stip 1 - 0 FC Struga Trim-Lum V 1 0
J 8 KF Renova 5 - 2 FK Bregalnica Stip D 2 5
J 7 FK Bregalnica Stip 2 - 0 GFK Tikvesh V 2 0
J 5 FK Bregalnica Stip 3 - 2 FK Akademija Pandev V 3 2
J 4 FK Borec 1 - 1 FK Bregalnica Stip E 1 1
J 3 FK Bregalnica Stip 3 - 3 KF Shkëndija E 3 3
G - 12 10 2
E - 5 2 3
P - 6 2 4
GF - 45 31 14
GC - 33 16 17
Página generada en 0.199 segundos