Información a la última

22:48:32 · FINAL
Xerez Deportivo FC - Real Madrid-Castilla 2 - 1
22:37:33 · FINAL
Ciudad Rodrigo CF - Unionistas CF 0 - 0
22:28:03 · FINAL
FK Crvena Zvezda - FC Kairat Almaty 5 - 0
22:25:03 · FINAL
AC Sparta Praha - SK Rapid Wien 2 - 0
22:13:32 · FINAL
FC Midtjylland - Celtic FC 2 - 1
22:10:32 · En directo
AC Sparta Praha - SK Rapid Wien 2 - 0
22:07:08 · FINAL
BSC Young Boys - SK Slovan Bratislava 3 - 2
22:04:02 · FINAL
San Roque de Lepe - Sevilla Atlético 0 - 0
22:00:08 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Xerez Deportivo FC - Real Madrid-Castilla 2 - 1
21:55:33 · FINAL
Galatasaray AS - PSV Eindhoven 1 - 2
21:53:03 · FINAL
PFC Ludogorets 1945 - NS Mura 3 - 1
21:51:02 · FINAL
Derby County FC - Real Betis Balompié 1 - 0
21:50:03 · FINAL
UE Cornellà - CE Manresa 0 - 3
21:49:32 · En directo
FK Crvena Zvezda - FC Kairat Almaty 5 - 0
21:48:04 · En directo
PFC Ludogorets 1945 - NS Mura 3 - 1
21:46:33 · FINAL
Muro CF - CD Alcoyano 0 - 6
21:46:33 · Descanso
Xerez Deportivo FC - Real Madrid-Castilla 2 - 1
21:44:33 · En directo
Derby County FC - Real Betis Balompié 1 - 0
21:42:32 · En directo
Galatasaray AS - PSV Eindhoven 1 - 2

FK Vardar

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 33 FK Vardar 0 - 2 FK Makedonija GP D 0 2
J 32 FC Struga Trim-Lum 1 - 0 FK Vardar D 0 1
J 31 FK Vardar 1 - 3 FK Rabotnicki D 1 3
J 30 FK Borec 2 - 0 FK Vardar D 0 2
J 29 FK Vardar 1 - 0 FK Belasica V 1 0
J 28 FK Akademija Pandev 3 - 0 FK Vardar D 0 3
J 27 FK Vardar 1 - 1 KF Renova E 1 1
J 26 FK Sileks 6 - 0 FK Vardar D 0 6
J 25 FK Pelister 2 - 0 FK Vardar D 0 2
J 24 FK Vardar 1 - 6 KF Shkëndija D 1 6
J 23 FK Shkupi 2 - 0 FK Vardar D 0 2
J 22 FK Vardar 1 - 1 FC Struga Trim-Lum E 1 1
J 21 KF Renova 3 - 0 FK Vardar D 0 3
J 20 KF Shkëndija 2 - 1 FK Vardar D 1 2
J 19 FK Vardar 2 - 2 FK Pelister E 2 2
J 18 FK Belasica 0 - 3 FK Vardar V 3 0
J 17 FK Vardar 2 - 2 FK Makedonija GP E 2 2
J 16 FK Shkupi 1 - 1 FK Vardar E 1 1
J 15 FK Vardar 0 - 0 FK Rabotnicki E 0 0
J 14 FK Sileks 1 - 0 FK Vardar D 0 1
J 13 FK Vardar 2 - 0 FK Akademija Pandev V 2 0
J 12 FK Borec 0 - 2 FK Vardar V 2 0
J 11 FC Struga Trim-Lum 2 - 2 FK Vardar E 2 2
J 10 FK Vardar 3 - 3 KF Renova E 3 3
J 9 FK Vardar 1 - 5 KF Shkëndija D 1 5
J 8 FK Pelister 1 - 1 FK Vardar E 1 1
J 7 FK Vardar 3 - 1 FK Belasica V 3 1
J 6 FK Makedonija GP 2 - 1 FK Vardar D 1 2
J 5 FK Vardar 1 - 0 FK Shkupi V 1 0
J 4 FK Rabotnicki 1 - 1 FK Vardar E 1 1
J 3 FK Vardar 0 - 4 FK Sileks D 0 4
J 2 FK Akademija Pandev 0 - 1 FK Vardar V 1 0
J 1 FK Vardar 0 - 1 FK Borec D 0 1
G - 7 4 3
E - 10 6 4
P - 16 6 10
GF - 32 19 13
GC - 60 31 29
Página generada en 0.215 segundos