Información a la última

23:25:02 · FINAL
Noravank FC - FC Urartu 2 - 0
23:24:02 · FINAL
FC Ararat - Noravank FC 1 - 2
23:24:02 · FINAL
FC Urartu - FC Van 3 - 0
22:57:02 · FINAL
AS Roma - Feyenoord Rotterdam 1 - 0
22:50:02 · FINAL
FC Barcelona - Real Madrid CF 4 - 0
22:37:02 · FINAL
SS Pennarossa - SP Tre Fiori 1 - 2
22:35:02 · En directo
SS Pennarossa - SP Tre Fiori 1 - 2
22:32:02 · FINAL
Palma Futsal - ElPozo Murcia 3 - 1
22:32:02 · En directo
FC Barcelona - Real Madrid CF 4 - 0
22:29:03 · En directo
SS Pennarossa - SP Tre Fiori 0 - 2
22:09:02 · En directo
FC Barcelona - Real Madrid CF 3 - 0
22:07:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
AS Roma - Feyenoord Rotterdam 1 - 0
22:04:03 · En directo
FC Barcelona - Real Madrid CF 2 - 0
22:02:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Barcelona - Real Madrid CF 1 - 0
21:57:03 · FINAL
Lillestrom SK - Valerenga Fotball 2 - 0
21:49:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
SS Pennarossa - SP Tre Fiori 0 - 1
21:48:03 · Descanso
FC Barcelona - Real Madrid CF 1 - 0
21:43:05 · FINAL
Jimbee Cartagena FS - Jaén P. Interior 2 - 2
21:41:03 · En directo
Lillestrom SK - Valerenga Fotball 2 - 0
21:35:31 · Descanso
SS Pennarossa - SP Tre Fiori 0 - 1

FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 33 GFK Tikvesh 2 - 1 FK Makedonija GP D 1 2
J 32 FK Makedonija GP 1 - 3 FC Struga Trim-Lum D 1 3
J 31 FK Shkupi 1 - 1 FK Makedonija GP E 1 1
J 30 FK Makedonija GP 1 - 0 FK Akademija Pandev V 1 0
J 29 KF Shkëndija 3 - 1 FK Makedonija GP D 1 3
J 28 FK Makedonija GP 1 - 0 FK Rabotnicki V 1 0
J 27 FK Makedonija GP 1 - 1 FK Bregalnica Stip E 1 1
J 26 KF Renova 0 - 1 FK Makedonija GP V 1 0
J 25 FK Makedonija GP 2 - 0 FK Pelister V 2 0
J 24 FK Borec 0 - 1 FK Makedonija GP V 1 0
J 23 FK Makedonija GP 1 - 1 FK Skopje E 1 1
J 22 FC Struga Trim-Lum 1 - 3 FK Makedonija GP V 3 1
J 21 FK Makedonija GP 2 - 1 FK Bregalnica Stip V 2 1
J 20 KF Renova 0 - 1 FK Makedonija GP V 1 0
J 19 FK Makedonija GP 1 - 0 GFK Tikvesh V 1 0
J 18 FK Rabotnicki 1 - 2 FK Makedonija GP V 2 1
J 17 FK Makedonija GP 4 - 1 FK Akademija Pandev V 4 1
J 16 FK Borec 1 - 1 FK Makedonija GP E 1 1
J 15 FK Makedonija GP 1 - 2 KF Shkëndija D 1 2
J 14 FK Skopje 1 - 2 FK Makedonija GP V 2 1
J 13 FK Makedonija GP 2 - 1 FK Shkupi V 2 1
J 12 FK Pelister 0 - 2 FK Makedonija GP V 2 0
J 11 FK Makedonija GP 1 - 1 FC Struga Trim-Lum E 1 1
J 10 FK Bregalnica Stip 4 - 1 FK Makedonija GP D 1 4
J 9 FK Makedonija GP 1 - 1 KF Renova E 1 1
J 8 GFK Tikvesh 3 - 0 FK Makedonija GP D 0 3
J 7 FK Makedonija GP 0 - 2 FK Rabotnicki D 0 2
J 6 FK Akademija Pandev 4 - 1 FK Makedonija GP D 1 4
J 5 FK Makedonija GP 3 - 2 FK Borec V 3 2
J 4 KF Shkëndija 4 - 0 FK Makedonija GP D 0 4
J 3 FK Makedonija GP 5 - 1 FK Skopje V 5 1
J 2 FK Shkupi 2 - 0 FK Makedonija GP D 0 2
J 1 FK Makedonija GP 1 - 0 FK Pelister V 1 0
G - 17 10 7
E - 6 4 2
P - 10 3 7
GF - 46 28 18
GC - 44 17 27
Página generada en 0.207 segundos