Información a la última

23:25:02 · FINAL
Noravank FC - FC Urartu 2 - 0
23:24:02 · FINAL
FC Ararat - Noravank FC 1 - 2
23:24:02 · FINAL
FC Urartu - FC Van 3 - 0
22:57:02 · FINAL
AS Roma - Feyenoord Rotterdam 1 - 0
22:50:02 · FINAL
FC Barcelona - Real Madrid CF 4 - 0
22:37:02 · FINAL
SS Pennarossa - SP Tre Fiori 1 - 2
22:35:02 · En directo
SS Pennarossa - SP Tre Fiori 1 - 2
22:32:02 · FINAL
Palma Futsal - ElPozo Murcia 3 - 1
22:32:02 · En directo
FC Barcelona - Real Madrid CF 4 - 0
22:29:03 · En directo
SS Pennarossa - SP Tre Fiori 0 - 2
22:09:02 · En directo
FC Barcelona - Real Madrid CF 3 - 0
22:07:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
AS Roma - Feyenoord Rotterdam 1 - 0
22:04:03 · En directo
FC Barcelona - Real Madrid CF 2 - 0
22:02:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Barcelona - Real Madrid CF 1 - 0
21:57:03 · FINAL
Lillestrom SK - Valerenga Fotball 2 - 0
21:49:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
SS Pennarossa - SP Tre Fiori 0 - 1
21:48:03 · Descanso
FC Barcelona - Real Madrid CF 1 - 0
21:43:05 · FINAL
Jimbee Cartagena FS - Jaén P. Interior 2 - 2
21:41:03 · En directo
Lillestrom SK - Valerenga Fotball 2 - 0
21:35:31 · Descanso
SS Pennarossa - SP Tre Fiori 0 - 1

FC Struga Trim-Lum

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 32 FK Makedonija GP 1 - 3 FC Struga Trim-Lum V 3 1
J 31 FC Struga Trim-Lum 1 - 0 FK Bregalnica Stip V 1 0
J 30 KF Renova 1 - 1 FC Struga Trim-Lum E 1 1
J 29 FC Struga Trim-Lum 4 - 0 FK Pelister V 4 0
J 27 FC Struga Trim-Lum 1 - 0 FK Skopje V 1 0
J 25 FK Rabotnicki 1 - 3 FC Struga Trim-Lum V 3 1
J 24 FC Struga Trim-Lum 1 - 3 FK Shkupi D 1 3
J 22 FC Struga Trim-Lum 1 - 3 FK Makedonija GP D 1 3
J 21 FK Borec 0 - 1 FC Struga Trim-Lum V 1 0
J 20 FC Struga Trim-Lum 1 - 1 FK Bregalnica Stip E 1 1
J 19 KF Shkëndija 3 - 1 FC Struga Trim-Lum D 1 3
J 18 FC Struga Trim-Lum 1 - 0 KF Renova V 1 0
J 14 FC Struga Trim-Lum 1 - 0 FK Rabotnicki V 1 0
J 13 FK Pelister 0 - 1 FC Struga Trim-Lum V 1 0
J 11 FK Makedonija GP 1 - 1 FC Struga Trim-Lum E 1 1
J 10 FC Struga Trim-Lum 1 - 1 FK Borec E 1 1
J 8 FC Struga Trim-Lum 1 - 1 KF Shkëndija E 1 1
J 6 FC Struga Trim-Lum 1 - 0 FK Skopje V 1 0
J 5 GFK Tikvesh 1 - 1 FC Struga Trim-Lum E 1 1
J 4 FC Struga Trim-Lum 4 - 2 FK Shkupi V 4 2
J 2 FC Struga Trim-Lum 1 - 0 FK Pelister V 1 0
J 1 FK Akademija Pandev 1 - 1 FC Struga Trim-Lum E 1 1
G - 12 8 4
E - 7 3 4
P - 3 2 1
GF - 32 19 13
GC - 20 11 9
Página generada en 0.196 segundos