Información a la última

14:06:04 · En directo
Newtown AFC - Aberystwyth Town FC 0 - 3
14:06:04 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Cardiff MU FC - Flint Town United FC 1 - 0
14:04:33 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Politehnica Iasi - AFC Hermannstadt 0 - 0
14:04:33 · En directo
Rangers FC - Aberdeen FC 2 - 0
14:04:03 · En directo
Newtown AFC - Aberystwyth Town FC 0 - 2
14:04:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Barry Town United FC - Caernarfon Town FC 0 - 1
14:02:35 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Urartu - FC Ararat-Armenia 1 - 1
14:02:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Ordabasy Shymkent - FC Tobol Kostanay 0 - 0
14:01:33 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Penybont FC - Connah´s Quay FC 0 - 1
14:01:33 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
The New Saints FC - Bala Town FC 1 - 0
14:01:33 · En directo
FK Rad - FK Macva Sabac 2 - 0
14:01:04 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Newtown AFC - Aberystwyth Town FC 0 - 1
14:00:36 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Haverfordwest - Cefn Druids AFC 1 - 0
13:58:33 · FINAL
FK Kauno Zalgiris - FC Dziugas Telsiai 1 - 0
13:57:34 · FINAL
JK Tulevik Viljandi - FC Kuressaare 1 - 2
13:56:33 · FINAL
UD SS Reyes - Algeciras CF 1 - 3
13:52:04 · FINAL
Atlético de Madrid - Athletic Club 3 - 1
13:50:36 · Descanso
Cardiff MU FC - Flint Town United FC 1 - 0
13:49:36 · FINAL
Pärnu JK Vaprus - FC Levadia Tallinn 0 - 4
13:49:16 · Descanso
Politehnica Iasi - AFC Hermannstadt 0 - 0

FK Napredak

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 37 FK Napredak 0 - 0 FK Mladost Lucani E 0 0
J 36 FK Vozdovac 4 - 2 FK Napredak D 2 4
J 35 FK Napredak 1 - 0 FK Cukaricki V 1 0
J 34 TSC Backa Topola 1 - 3 FK Napredak V 3 1
J 33 FK Napredak 5 - 0 FK Proleter Novi Sad V 5 0
J 32 FK Spartak Subotica 0 - 2 FK Napredak V 2 0
J 31 FK Napredak 2 - 0 FK Macva Sabac V 2 0
J 30 FK Radnicki Nis 1 - 2 FK Napredak V 2 1
J 29 FK Napredak 1 - 4 FK Crvena Zvezda D 1 4
J 28 FK Metalac 2 - 2 FK Napredak E 2 2
J 27 FK Napredak 2 - 1 OFK Backa V 2 1
J 26 FK Zlatibor Cajetina 1 - 2 FK Napredak V 2 1
J 25 FK Napredak 0 - 2 FK Rad D 0 2
J 24 FK Vojvodina 1 - 0 FK Napredak D 0 1
J 23 FK Napredak 1 - 0 FK Indija V 1 0
J 22 FK Radnik Surdulica 2 - 1 FK Napredak D 1 2
J 21 FK Napredak 1 - 1 FK Javor Ivanjica E 1 1
J 20 FK Partizan 3 - 0 FK Napredak D 0 3
J 19 FK Napredak 0 - 0 FK Novi Pazar E 0 0
J 18 FK Mladost Lucani 0 - 0 FK Napredak E 0 0
J 17 FK Napredak 3 - 1 FK Vozdovac V 3 1
J 16 FK Cukaricki 3 - 0 FK Napredak D 0 3
J 15 FK Napredak 2 - 1 TSC Backa Topola V 2 1
J 14 FK Proleter Novi Sad 1 - 0 FK Napredak D 0 1
J 13 FK Napredak 1 - 1 FK Spartak Subotica E 1 1
J 12 FK Macva Sabac 1 - 2 FK Napredak V 2 1
J 11 FK Napredak 0 - 0 FK Radnicki Nis E 0 0
J 10 FK Crvena Zvezda 3 - 0 FK Napredak D 0 3
J 9 FK Napredak 1 - 2 FK Metalac D 1 2
J 8 OFK Backa 0 - 0 FK Napredak E 0 0
J 7 FK Napredak 1 - 1 FK Zlatibor Cajetina E 1 1
J 6 FK Rad 3 - 1 FK Napredak D 1 3
J 5 FK Napredak 0 - 1 FK Vojvodina D 0 1
J 4 FK Indija 1 - 0 FK Napredak D 0 1
J 3 FK Napredak 2 - 1 FK Radnik Surdulica V 2 1
J 2 FK Javor Ivanjica 3 - 0 FK Napredak D 0 3
J 1 FK Napredak 1 - 3 FK Partizan D 1 3
G - 13 8 5
E - 9 6 3
P - 15 5 10
GF - 41 24 17
GC - 49 19 30