Información a la última

22:37:32 · FINAL
Connah´s Quay FC - Bala Town FC 2 - 0
22:37:02 · FINAL
Saint Patrick´s - Waterford United FC 1 - 0
22:35:32 · En directo
Portadown FC - Larne FC 2 - 1
22:35:04 · FINAL
Caernarfon Town FC - The New Saints FC 0 - 2
22:35:04 · FINAL
Cefn Druids AFC - Aberystwyth Town FC 0 - 3
22:33:32 · En directo
Cliftonville FC - Glentoran FC 0 - 2
22:31:32 · En directo
Connah´s Quay FC - Bala Town FC 2 - 0
22:30:32 · En directo
Bohemian FC - Sligo Rovers FC 1 - 3
22:29:32 · FINAL
WKS Slask Wroclaw - TS Podbeskidzie BB 4 - 3
22:27:03 · En directo
Connah´s Quay FC - Bala Town FC 1 - 0
22:26:03 · En directo
WKS Slask Wroclaw - TS Podbeskidzie BB 4 - 3
22:25:32 · FINAL
FC Dinamo Bucuresti - FC UTA Arad 0 - 1
22:25:04 · En directo
Lincoln FC - Europa FC 0 - 0
22:25:04 · En directo
Caernarfon Town FC - The New Saints FC 0 - 2
22:23:02 · FINAL
Arminia Bielefeld - FC Schalke 04 1 - 0
22:22:32 · FINAL
Eintracht Frankfurt - FC Augsburg 2 - 0
22:22:02 · FINAL
KKS Lech Poznan - KS Lechia Gdansk 3 - 0
22:21:32 · FINAL
FC Bayern München - Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2 - 0
22:21:03 · En directo
Bohemian FC - Sligo Rovers FC 1 - 2
22:20:32 · FINAL
FK Austria Wien - SV Ried 2 - 2

FK TSC Backa Topola

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 32 TSC Backa Topola 4 - 1 FK Vozdovac V 4 1
J 31 FK Cukaricki 0 - 0 TSC Backa Topola E 0 0
J 30 FK Novi Pazar 2 - 1 TSC Backa Topola D 1 2
J 29 TSC Backa Topola 2 - 0 FK Proleter Novi Sad V 2 0
J 28 FK Spartak Subotica 2 - 2 TSC Backa Topola E 2 2
J 27 TSC Backa Topola 3 - 0 FK Macva Sabac V 3 0
J 26 FK Radnicki Nis 2 - 0 TSC Backa Topola D 0 2
J 25 TSC Backa Topola 1 - 3 FK Crvena Zvezda D 1 3
J 24 FK Metalac 0 - 0 TSC Backa Topola E 0 0
J 23 TSC Backa Topola 3 - 0 OFK Backa V 3 0
J 22 FK Zlatibor Cajetina 0 - 1 TSC Backa Topola V 1 0
J 21 TSC Backa Topola 0 - 0 FK Rad E 0 0
J 20 FK Vojvodina 0 - 1 TSC Backa Topola V 1 0
J 17 FK Javor Ivanjica 1 - 2 TSC Backa Topola V 2 1
J 19 FK Indija 0 - 3 TSC Backa Topola V 3 0
J 18 TSC Backa Topola 1 - 3 FK Radnik Surdulica D 1 3
J 16 TSC Backa Topola 0 - 4 FK Partizan D 0 4
J 15 FK Napredak 2 - 1 TSC Backa Topola D 1 2
J 14 TSC Backa Topola 5 - 0 FK Mladost Lucani V 5 0
J 13 FK Vozdovac 2 - 0 TSC Backa Topola D 0 2
J 12 TSC Backa Topola 0 - 0 FK Cukaricki E 0 0
J 11 TSC Backa Topola 7 - 0 FK Novi Pazar V 7 0
J 10 FK Proleter Novi Sad 1 - 0 TSC Backa Topola D 0 1
J 9 TSC Backa Topola 3 - 0 FK Spartak Subotica V 3 0
J 8 FK Macva Sabac 1 - 4 TSC Backa Topola V 4 1
J 7 TSC Backa Topola 1 - 3 FK Radnicki Nis D 1 3
J 6 FK Crvena Zvezda 5 - 0 TSC Backa Topola D 0 5
J 5 TSC Backa Topola 2 - 3 FK Metalac D 2 3
J 4 OFK Backa 1 - 1 TSC Backa Topola E 1 1
J 3 TSC Backa Topola 5 - 1 FK Zlatibor Cajetina V 5 1
J 2 FK Rad 1 - 3 TSC Backa Topola V 3 1
J 1 TSC Backa Topola 2 - 2 FK Vojvodina E 2 2
G - 14 8 6
E - 7 3 4
P - 11 5 6
GF - 58 39 19
GC - 40 20 20
Página generada en 0.215 segundos