Información a la última

15:00:40 · En directo
Kasimpasa SK - Yeni Malatya SK 0 - 0
13:57:02 · FINAL
FC Floresti - FC Milsami 2 - 5
13:50:02 · FINAL
FC Dinamo Batumi - FC Samgurali 2 - 0
13:19:02 · En directo
FC Floresti - FC Milsami 1 - 4
13:12:32 · FINAL
UD Norte - CD La Rosa 2 - 2
13:11:01 · FINAL
EF El Cano - CD Mensajero B 3 - 1
13:09:02 · En directo
FC Dinamo Batumi - FC Samgurali 2 - 0
13:03:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Floresti - FC Milsami 1 - 3
13:01:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Dinamo Batumi - FC Samgurali 1 - 0
12:47:02 · Descanso
FC Floresti - FC Milsami 1 - 3
12:46:33 · Descanso
FC Dinamo Batumi - FC Samgurali 1 - 0
12:34:03 · En directo
FC Floresti - FC Milsami 1 - 3
12:31:32 · En directo
FC Floresti - FC Milsami 1 - 2
12:25:32 · En directo
FC Floresti - FC Milsami 1 - 1
12:25:02 · FINAL
FC Dinamo-Auto - FC Codru Lozova 1 - 0
12:25:02 · FINAL
FC CSCA-Buiucani - FC Sheriff 0 - 4
12:25:02 · FINAL
Speranta Nisporeni - FC Sfintul Gheorghe 0 - 3
12:23:32 · En directo
FC Floresti - FC Milsami 1 - 1
12:23:02 · En directo
FC Dinamo Batumi - FC Samgurali 1 - 0
23:45:32 · FINAL
ED Moratalaz B - CD Vicálvaro 0 - 1

FK Mladost Lucani

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 31 FK Mladost Lucani 1 - 0 FK Spartak Subotica V 1 0
J 30 FK Macva Sabac 0 - 2 FK Mladost Lucani V 2 0
J 29 FK Mladost Lucani 4 - 1 FK Radnicki Nis V 4 1
J 28 FK Crvena Zvezda 4 - 1 FK Mladost Lucani D 1 4
J 27 FK Mladost Lucani 1 - 1 FK Metalac E 1 1
J 26 OFK Backa 1 - 1 FK Mladost Lucani E 1 1
J 24 FK Rad 0 - 1 FK Mladost Lucani V 1 0
J 23 FK Mladost Lucani 1 - 1 FK Vojvodina E 1 1
J 21 FK Mladost Lucani 2 - 2 FK Radnik Surdulica E 2 2
J 20 FK Javor Ivanjica 4 - 1 FK Mladost Lucani D 1 4
J 17 FK Mladost Lucani 3 - 2 FK Novi Pazar V 3 2
J 16 FK Vozdovac 3 - 2 FK Mladost Lucani D 2 3
J 15 FK Mladost Lucani 1 - 1 FK Cukaricki E 1 1
J 11 FK Mladost Lucani 2 - 1 FK Macva Sabac V 2 1
J 10 FK Radnicki Nis 1 - 1 FK Mladost Lucani E 1 1
J 8 FK Metalac 1 - 1 FK Mladost Lucani E 1 1
J 7 FK Mladost Lucani 2 - 1 OFK Backa V 2 1
J 5 FK Mladost Lucani 1 - 0 FK Rad V 1 0
J 3 FK Mladost Lucani 2 - 0 FK Indija V 2 0
J 2 FK Radnik Surdulica 2 - 3 FK Mladost Lucani V 3 2
J 1 FK Mladost Lucani 2 - 1 FK Javor Ivanjica V 2 1
G - 11 8 3
E - 7 4 3
P - 3 0 3
GF - 35 22 13
GC - 27 11 16
Página generada en 0.213 segundos