Información a la última

11:01:02 · En directo
Athletic Club - Sevilla FC 0 - 0
22:54:03 · FINAL
España - Polonia 1 - 1
22:12:33 · En directo
España - Polonia 1 - 1
22:04:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
España - Polonia 1 - 0
22:03:02 · FINAL
RS La Pantera - Atl. Ciudad Ceuta 1 - 6
21:47:03 · Descanso
España - Polonia 1 - 0
21:45:33 · FINAL
EB/Streymur - B36 Tórshavn 0 - 4
21:39:03 · FINAL
CD Salesianos DS - Racing Rioja CF B 4 - 1
21:38:33 · FINAL
FC Dinamo Minsk - FC BATE Borisov 0 - 2
21:26:03 · En directo
España - Polonia 1 - 0
21:25:07 · FINAL
Athletic Torrellano - CFI Alicante 1 - 0
21:24:02 · En directo
EB/Streymur - B36 Tórshavn 0 - 4
21:18:33 · En directo
EB/Streymur - B36 Tórshavn 0 - 3
21:14:04 · FINAL
CD Erriberri - CD Oberena 1 - 3
21:07:03 · En directo
FC Dinamo Minsk - FC BATE Borisov 0 - 2
21:01:33 · FINAL
Betis Hadú Atlético - Ceuta 6 de Junio 2 - 3
21:01:33 · En directo
EB/Streymur - B36 Tórshavn 0 - 2
21:00:33 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
EB/Streymur - B36 Tórshavn 0 - 1
21:00:33 · En directo
España - Polonia 0 - 0

FK TSC Backa Topola

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 38 TSC Backa Topola 2 - 1 FK Indija V 2 1
J 36 TSC Backa Topola 2 - 1 FK Javor Ivanjica V 2 1
J 35 FK Partizan 3 - 1 TSC Backa Topola D 1 3
J 34 TSC Backa Topola 1 - 3 FK Napredak D 1 3
J 33 FK Mladost Lucani 2 - 1 TSC Backa Topola D 1 2
J 32 TSC Backa Topola 4 - 1 FK Vozdovac V 4 1
J 30 FK Novi Pazar 2 - 1 TSC Backa Topola D 1 2
J 28 FK Spartak Subotica 2 - 2 TSC Backa Topola E 2 2
J 26 FK Radnicki Nis 2 - 0 TSC Backa Topola D 0 2
J 25 TSC Backa Topola 1 - 3 FK Crvena Zvezda D 1 3
J 17 FK Javor Ivanjica 1 - 2 TSC Backa Topola V 2 1
J 18 TSC Backa Topola 1 - 3 FK Radnik Surdulica D 1 3
J 16 TSC Backa Topola 0 - 4 FK Partizan D 0 4
J 15 FK Napredak 2 - 1 TSC Backa Topola D 1 2
J 13 FK Vozdovac 2 - 0 TSC Backa Topola D 0 2
J 10 FK Proleter Novi Sad 1 - 0 TSC Backa Topola D 0 1
J 8 FK Macva Sabac 1 - 4 TSC Backa Topola V 4 1
J 7 TSC Backa Topola 1 - 3 FK Radnicki Nis D 1 3
J 6 FK Crvena Zvezda 5 - 0 TSC Backa Topola D 0 5
J 5 TSC Backa Topola 2 - 3 FK Metalac D 2 3
J 4 OFK Backa 1 - 1 TSC Backa Topola E 1 1
J 3 TSC Backa Topola 5 - 1 FK Zlatibor Cajetina V 5 1
J 2 FK Rad 1 - 3 TSC Backa Topola V 3 1
J 1 TSC Backa Topola 2 - 2 FK Vojvodina E 2 2
G - 7 4 3
E - 3 1 2
P - 14 6 8
GF - 37 21 16
GC - 50 25 25