Información a la última

19:43:02 · FINAL
La Moraleja CF - CD San Fernando 1 - 0
19:43:02 · En directo
FC FCSB - CFR 1907 Cluj 1 - 2
19:42:03 · FINAL
CD Barquereño - Miengo FC 5 - 1
19:42:03 · FINAL
CD Bezana - CD Revilla 0 - 2
19:42:03 · FINAL
CD Alipendi - SD Salvatierra 0 - 0
19:41:04 · FINAL
CF Solsona - CF Gavà 3 - 0
19:41:04 · FINAL
UD Viladecans - CE Atlètic Lleida 1 - 1
19:41:04 · FINAL
CF Vilanova Geltrú - FC Alcarràs 2 - 0
19:41:03 · FINAL
CFJ Mollerussa - CF Martorell 2 - 1
19:40:02 · FINAL
Cehegín Deportivo - Abarán CF 0 - 1
19:40:02 · En directo
SD Huesca - SD Ponferradina 1 - 1
19:39:03 · FINAL
CP Amanecer - AD Valdefuentes 2 - 1
19:39:03 · FINAL
CP Sanvicenteño - UD Talavera 1 - 0
19:39:03 · FINAL
CD Hernán Cortés - CD Santa Amalia 2 - 1
19:39:03 · FINAL
EMD Solana - CD Usagre 4 - 1
19:38:03 · FINAL
San Antonio CF - CD Utiel 2 - 2
19:38:03 · FINAL
CD Burriana - CF San Pedro 1 - 3
19:38:03 · FINAL
Huracán Moncada - Almenara Atletic 1 - 0
19:38:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Real Sociedad - Getafe CF 0 - 0
19:38:03 · En directo
FC FCSB - CFR 1907 Cluj 1 - 1

FK Mladost Lucani

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 20 FK Mladost Lucani 3 - 2 FK Napredak V 3 2
J 18 FK Vojvodina 3 - 1 FK Mladost Lucani D 1 3
J 3 FK Mladost Lucani 0 - 2 FK Vojvodina D 0 2
J 17 FK Mladost Lucani 1 - 5 FK Crvena Zvezda D 1 5
J 16 FK Radnicki 1923 1 - 2 FK Mladost Lucani V 2 1
J 15 FK Radnicki Nis 2 - 0 FK Mladost Lucani D 0 2
J 14 FK Mladost Lucani 3 - 1 FK Kolubara V 3 1
J 11 FK Vozdovac 1 - 1 FK Mladost Lucani E 1 1
J 10 FK Mladost Lucani 0 - 2 FK Partizan D 0 2
J 9 FK Proleter Novi Sad 2 - 3 FK Mladost Lucani V 3 2
J 7 TSC Backa Topola 2 - 1 FK Mladost Lucani D 1 2
J 6 FK Mladost Lucani 0 - 2 FK Radnik Surdulica D 0 2
J 5 FK Napredak 2 - 1 FK Mladost Lucani D 1 2
J 4 FK Mladost Lucani 1 - 2 FK Spartak Subotica D 1 2
J 2 FK Crvena Zvezda 1 - 0 FK Mladost Lucani D 0 1
J 1 FK Mladost Lucani 0 - 1 FK Radnicki 1923 D 0 1
G - 4 2 2
E - 1 0 1
P - 11 6 5
GF - 17 8 9
GC - 31 17 14
Página generada en 0.205 segundos