Información a la última

16:16:03 · En directo
Etar Veliko Tarnovo - POFC Botev Vratsa 0 - 0
16:13:06 · En directo
FC Dziugas Telsiai - FK Riteriai 0 - 1
16:10:33 · En directo
NK Varazdin - HNK Sibenik 1 - 0
16:06:05 · En directo
OFK Backa - FK Vojvodina 0 - 1
16:04:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Gençlerbirligi SK - Sivasspor Kulübü 2 - 0
16:04:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Petrocub-Hincesti - FC Milsami 0 - 0
16:03:33 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Konyaspor Kulübü - Kayserispor Kulübü 0 - 0
16:02:08 · En directo
FC Dziugas Telsiai - FK Riteriai 0 - 0
16:02:08 · En directo
FC Lviv - FC Olexandriya 0 - 0
16:01:32 · En directo
Sabail FK - Qarabag FK 0 - 0
16:01:03 · En directo
OFK Backa - FK Vojvodina 0 - 0
16:00:02 · En directo
NK Varazdin - HNK Sibenik 0 - 0
15:51:33 · FINAL
FC Locomotive - FC Dinamo Tbilisi 3 - 1
15:49:03 · Descanso
FC Petrocub-Hincesti - FC Milsami 0 - 0
15:47:02 · Descanso
Gençlerbirligi SK - Sivasspor Kulübü 2 - 0
15:46:32 · Descanso
Konyaspor Kulübü - Kayserispor Kulübü 0 - 0
15:43:32 · En directo
FC Locomotive - FC Dinamo Tbilisi 3 - 1
15:40:32 · En directo
FC Locomotive - FC Dinamo Tbilisi 3 - 0
15:38:32 · En directo
FC Locomotive - FC Dinamo Tbilisi 2 - 0
15:37:33 · En directo
Gençlerbirligi SK - Sivasspor Kulübü 2 - 0

FK Mladost Lucani

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 29 FK Mladost Lucani 4 - 1 FK Radnicki Nis V 4 1
J 28 FK Crvena Zvezda 4 - 1 FK Mladost Lucani D 1 4
J 27 FK Mladost Lucani 1 - 1 FK Metalac E 1 1
J 26 OFK Backa 1 - 1 FK Mladost Lucani E 1 1
J 25 FK Mladost Lucani 0 - 2 FK Zlatibor Cajetina D 0 2
J 23 FK Mladost Lucani 1 - 1 FK Vojvodina E 1 1
J 22 FK Indija 1 - 0 FK Mladost Lucani D 0 1
J 21 FK Mladost Lucani 2 - 2 FK Radnik Surdulica E 2 2
J 20 FK Javor Ivanjica 4 - 1 FK Mladost Lucani D 1 4
J 19 FK Partizan 4 - 0 FK Mladost Lucani D 0 4
J 17 FK Mladost Lucani 3 - 2 FK Novi Pazar V 3 2
J 16 FK Vozdovac 3 - 2 FK Mladost Lucani D 2 3
J 15 FK Mladost Lucani 1 - 1 FK Cukaricki E 1 1
J 14 TSC Backa Topola 5 - 0 FK Mladost Lucani D 0 5
J 12 FK Spartak Subotica 1 - 0 FK Mladost Lucani D 0 1
J 11 FK Mladost Lucani 2 - 1 FK Macva Sabac V 2 1
J 10 FK Radnicki Nis 1 - 1 FK Mladost Lucani E 1 1
J 9 FK Mladost Lucani 0 - 4 FK Crvena Zvezda D 0 4
J 8 FK Metalac 1 - 1 FK Mladost Lucani E 1 1
J 7 FK Mladost Lucani 2 - 1 OFK Backa V 2 1
J 6 FK Zlatibor Cajetina 1 - 0 FK Mladost Lucani D 0 1
J 4 FK Vojvodina 3 - 0 FK Mladost Lucani D 0 3
J 2 FK Radnik Surdulica 2 - 3 FK Mladost Lucani V 3 2
J 1 FK Mladost Lucani 2 - 1 FK Javor Ivanjica V 2 1
G - 6 5 1
E - 7 4 3
P - 11 2 9
GF - 28 18 10
GC - 48 17 31
Página generada en 0.275 segundos