Información a la última

21:02:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Ferencvárosi TC - Újpest FC 2 - 0
21:02:02 · En directo
FC Paços de Ferreira - SC Farense 0 - 0
20:58:50 · En directo
Cardiff MU FC - Haverfordwest 2 - 0
20:57:32 · FINAL
NK Slaven Belupo - HNK Hajduk Split 1 - 1
20:56:32 · En directo
Barry Town United FC - Penybont FC 1 - 0
20:52:42 · En directo
FK Austria Wien - SV Ried 1 - 1
20:49:03 · En directo
Drogheda United FC - Shamrock Rovers FC 0 - 0
20:48:33 · En directo
Warrenpoint Town FC - Glenavon FC 0 - 1
20:48:04 · En directo
Cardiff MU FC - Haverfordwest 1 - 0
20:48:04 · En directo
Saint Patrick´s - Waterford United FC 1 - 0
20:48:04 · En directo
Hellas Verona FC - ACF Fiorentina 0 - 0
20:47:33 · En directo
Cliftonville FC - Glentoran FC 0 - 0
20:47:33 · En directo
Barry Town United FC - Penybont FC 0 - 0
20:47:33 · En directo
Bohemian FC - Sligo Rovers FC 0 - 0
20:47:33 · En directo
Derry City FC - Dundalk FC 0 - 0
20:47:33 · En directo
Longford Town FC - Finn Harps FC 0 - 0
20:46:33 · Descanso
Ferencvárosi TC - Újpest FC 2 - 0
20:46:33 · En directo
Flint Town United FC - Newtown AFC 0 - 0
20:46:33 · En directo
Saint Patrick´s - Waterford United FC 0 - 0
20:46:04 · En directo
Cardiff MU FC - Haverfordwest 0 - 0

FK Mladost Lucani

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 32 FK Proleter Novi Sad 0 - 1 FK Mladost Lucani V 1 0
J 31 FK Mladost Lucani 1 - 0 FK Spartak Subotica V 1 0
J 30 FK Macva Sabac 0 - 2 FK Mladost Lucani V 2 0
J 29 FK Mladost Lucani 4 - 1 FK Radnicki Nis V 4 1
J 28 FK Crvena Zvezda 4 - 1 FK Mladost Lucani D 1 4
J 27 FK Mladost Lucani 1 - 1 FK Metalac E 1 1
J 26 OFK Backa 1 - 1 FK Mladost Lucani E 1 1
J 25 FK Mladost Lucani 0 - 2 FK Zlatibor Cajetina D 0 2
J 24 FK Rad 0 - 1 FK Mladost Lucani V 1 0
J 23 FK Mladost Lucani 1 - 1 FK Vojvodina E 1 1
J 22 FK Indija 1 - 0 FK Mladost Lucani D 0 1
J 21 FK Mladost Lucani 2 - 2 FK Radnik Surdulica E 2 2
J 20 FK Javor Ivanjica 4 - 1 FK Mladost Lucani D 1 4
J 19 FK Partizan 4 - 0 FK Mladost Lucani D 0 4
J 18 FK Mladost Lucani 0 - 0 FK Napredak E 0 0
J 17 FK Mladost Lucani 3 - 2 FK Novi Pazar V 3 2
J 16 FK Vozdovac 3 - 2 FK Mladost Lucani D 2 3
J 15 FK Mladost Lucani 1 - 1 FK Cukaricki E 1 1
J 14 TSC Backa Topola 5 - 0 FK Mladost Lucani D 0 5
J 13 FK Mladost Lucani 0 - 0 FK Proleter Novi Sad E 0 0
J 12 FK Spartak Subotica 1 - 0 FK Mladost Lucani D 0 1
J 11 FK Mladost Lucani 2 - 1 FK Macva Sabac V 2 1
J 10 FK Radnicki Nis 1 - 1 FK Mladost Lucani E 1 1
J 9 FK Mladost Lucani 0 - 4 FK Crvena Zvezda D 0 4
J 8 FK Metalac 1 - 1 FK Mladost Lucani E 1 1
J 7 FK Mladost Lucani 2 - 1 OFK Backa V 2 1
J 6 FK Zlatibor Cajetina 1 - 0 FK Mladost Lucani D 0 1
J 5 FK Mladost Lucani 1 - 0 FK Rad V 1 0
J 4 FK Vojvodina 3 - 0 FK Mladost Lucani D 0 3
J 3 FK Mladost Lucani 2 - 0 FK Indija V 2 0
J 2 FK Radnik Surdulica 2 - 3 FK Mladost Lucani V 3 2
J 1 FK Mladost Lucani 2 - 1 FK Javor Ivanjica V 2 1
G - 12 8 4
E - 9 6 3
P - 11 2 9
GF - 36 22 14
GC - 48 17 31
Página generada en 0.198 segundos