Información a la última

20:08:32 · En directo
Vejle BK - Aalborg BK 1 - 1
20:06:02 · En directo
CF Fuenlabrada - CE Sabadell 1 - 1
20:04:03 · En directo
DFK Dainava - FK Kauno Zalgiris 0 - 1
20:03:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
CF Fuenlabrada - CE Sabadell 0 - 1
20:02:33 · FINAL
FK Macva Sabac - FK Partizan 1 - 2
20:02:33 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Vejle BK - Aalborg BK 0 - 1
20:02:02 · FINAL
Besiktas JK - MKE Ankaragücü 2 - 2
20:01:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
NS Mura - NK Celje 0 - 0
19:59:33 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
DFK Dainava - FK Kauno Zalgiris 0 - 0
19:59:03 · En directo
Boavista FC - FC Paços de Ferreira 1 - 0
19:56:36 · FINAL
TS Podbeskidzie BB - MKS Pogon Szczecin 0 - 2
19:56:36 · FINAL
Antalyaspor Kulübü - Çaykur Rizespor 2 - 3
19:56:02 · FINAL
HNK Gorica - NK Slaven Belupo 0 - 1
19:55:07 · En directo
Besiktas JK - MKE Ankaragücü 2 - 2
19:54:02 · En directo
Sumqayıt FK - Gabala SC 2 - 0
19:52:32 · FINAL
JK Tammeka Tartu - JK Tulevik Viljandi 1 - 1
19:52:32 · FINAL
Bohemians Praha 1905 - FC Baník Ostrava 1 - 1
19:51:33 · FINAL
NK Aluminij - NK Maribor 0 - 0
19:51:33 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Waterford United FC - Bohemian FC 0 - 1
19:51:04 · FINAL
FC Sputnik Rechitsa - FC Isloch Minsk 1 - 5

FK Crvena Zvezda

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 31 FK Javor Ivanjica 1 - 5 FK Crvena Zvezda V 5 1
J 30 FK Crvena Zvezda 1 - 0 FK Partizan V 1 0
J 29 FK Napredak 1 - 4 FK Crvena Zvezda V 4 1
J 28 FK Crvena Zvezda 4 - 1 FK Mladost Lucani V 4 1
J 27 FK Vozdovac 1 - 4 FK Crvena Zvezda V 4 1
J 22 FK Crvena Zvezda 4 - 0 FK Macva Sabac V 4 0
J 26 FK Crvena Zvezda 2 - 0 FK Cukaricki V 2 0
J 25 TSC Backa Topola 1 - 3 FK Crvena Zvezda V 3 1
J 24 FK Crvena Zvezda 3 - 0 FK Proleter Novi Sad V 3 0
J 23 FK Spartak Subotica 1 - 2 FK Crvena Zvezda V 2 1
J 21 FK Radnicki Nis 0 - 1 FK Crvena Zvezda V 1 0
J 20 FK Novi Pazar 1 - 3 FK Crvena Zvezda V 3 1
J 19 FK Metalac 0 - 1 FK Crvena Zvezda V 1 0
J 18 FK Crvena Zvezda 2 - 0 OFK Backa V 2 0
J 17 FK Zlatibor Cajetina 0 - 1 FK Crvena Zvezda V 1 0
J 16 FK Crvena Zvezda 3 - 0 FK Rad V 3 0
J 15 FK Vojvodina 0 - 2 FK Crvena Zvezda V 2 0
J 14 FK Crvena Zvezda 3 - 2 FK Indija V 3 2
J 13 FK Radnik Surdulica 1 - 4 FK Crvena Zvezda V 4 1
J 12 FK Crvena Zvezda 0 - 0 FK Javor Ivanjica E 0 0
J 11 FK Partizan 1 - 1 FK Crvena Zvezda E 1 1
J 10 FK Crvena Zvezda 3 - 0 FK Napredak V 3 0
J 9 FK Mladost Lucani 0 - 4 FK Crvena Zvezda V 4 0
J 8 FK Crvena Zvezda 6 - 0 FK Vozdovac V 6 0
J 7 FK Cukaricki 1 - 3 FK Crvena Zvezda V 3 1
J 6 FK Crvena Zvezda 5 - 0 TSC Backa Topola V 5 0
J 5 FK Proleter Novi Sad 0 - 1 FK Crvena Zvezda V 1 0
J 4 FK Crvena Zvezda 3 - 2 FK Spartak Subotica V 3 2
J 3 FK Macva Sabac 0 - 3 FK Crvena Zvezda V 3 0
J 2 FK Crvena Zvezda 3 - 0 FK Radnicki Nis V 3 0
J 1 FK Crvena Zvezda 3 - 0 FK Novi Pazar V 3 0
G - 29 14 15
E - 2 1 1
P - 0 0 0
GF - 87 45 42
GC - 14 5 9
Página generada en 0.217 segundos