Información a la última

23:17:03 · FINAL
Ceuta 6 de Junio - AD Ceuta FC B 9 - 1
22:47:02 · En directo
Nottingham Forest FC - Sheffield United FC 1 - 2
22:39:02 · FINAL
Nottingham Forest FC - Sheffield United FC 1 - 2
22:38:03 · FINAL
Southampton FC - Liverpool FC 1 - 2
22:32:02 · FINAL
Benevento Calcio - AC Pisa 1 - 0
22:27:08 · FINAL
Paris FC - FC Sochaux 1 - 2
22:24:02 · En directo
Paris FC - FC Sochaux 1 - 2
22:21:03 · En directo
Nottingham Forest FC - Sheffield United FC 1 - 2
22:12:02 · En directo
Southampton FC - Liverpool FC 1 - 2
21:54:03 · FINAL
Académico Murcia CF - Ranero CF 0 - 1
21:53:02 · En directo
Nottingham Forest FC - Sheffield United FC 1 - 1
21:52:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Nottingham Forest FC - Sheffield United FC 1 - 0
21:50:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Southampton FC - Liverpool FC 1 - 1
21:40:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Benevento Calcio - AC Pisa 0 - 0
21:38:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Paris FC - FC Sochaux 1 - 1
21:36:02 · En directo
ADO Den Haag - FC Eindhoven 2 - 1
21:35:05 · Descanso
Nottingham Forest FC - Sheffield United FC 1 - 0
21:34:03 · Descanso
Southampton FC - Liverpool FC 1 - 1

Real Sociedad de Fútbol B

Juvenil Masculino

escudo
J 33 Real Sociedad B 2 - 2 Santutxu FC E 2 2
J 32 Deportivo Alavés B 3 - 1 Real Sociedad B D 1 3
J 31 Real Sociedad B 1 - 2 CD Aurrera Vitoria D 1 2
J 30 CD Vasconia 2 - 2 Real Sociedad B E 2 2
J 29 Real Sociedad B 3 - 0 CDF Arrupe-Chaminade V 3 0
J 28 SD Gernika Club 1 - 5 Real Sociedad B V 5 1
J 27 Real Sociedad B 1 - 1 CD Hernani E 1 1
J 26 Indartsu Club 0 - 3 Real Sociedad B V 3 0
J 24 Real Sociedad B 4 - 2 Danok Bat CF B V 4 2
J 23 SD Eibar B 0 - 2 Real Sociedad B V 2 0
J 22 Real Sociedad B 4 - 0 CD Galdakao V 4 0
J 21 Barakaldo CF 1 - 2 Real Sociedad B V 2 1
J 20 Real Sociedad B 2 - 2 SD Leioa E 2 2
J 19 SD Beasain 2 - 2 Real Sociedad B E 2 2
J 18 Real Sociedad B 0 - 4 Athletic Club B D 0 4
J 17 Real Sociedad B 4 - 0 Antiguoko KE B V 4 0
J 16 Santutxu FC 0 - 0 Real Sociedad B E 0 0
J 15 Real Sociedad B 1 - 3 Deportivo Alavés B D 1 3
J 14 CD Aurrera Vitoria 8 - 1 Real Sociedad B D 1 8
J 13 Real Sociedad B 0 - 4 CD Vasconia D 0 4
J 12 CDF Arrupe-Chaminade 4 - 3 Real Sociedad B D 3 4
J 11 Real Sociedad B 2 - 1 SD Gernika Club V 2 1
J 10 CD Hernani 2 - 1 Real Sociedad B D 1 2
J 9 Real Sociedad B 2 - 0 Indartsu Club V 2 0
J 7 Danok Bat CF B 2 - 3 Real Sociedad B V 3 2
J 6 Real Sociedad B 6 - 5 SD Eibar B V 6 5
J 5 CD Galdakao 0 - 4 Real Sociedad B V 4 0
J 4 Real Sociedad B 5 - 0 Barakaldo CF V 5 0
J 3 SD Leioa 2 - 3 Real Sociedad B V 3 2
J 2 Real Sociedad B 2 - 0 SD Beasain V 2 0
J 1 Athletic Club B 3 - 0 Real Sociedad B D 0 3
G - 16 9 7
E - 6 3 3
P - 9 4 5
GF - 71 39 32
GC - 56 26 30
Página generada en 0.216 segundos