Información a la última

21:35:03 · Descanso
Saint Patrick´s FC - Drogheda United FC 1 - 0
21:34:03 · Descanso
Bohemian FC - Derry City FC 0 - 1
21:30:02 · Descanso
Dundalk FC - University College 0 - 0
21:29:02 · En directo
Bohemian FC - Derry City FC 0 - 1
21:27:02 · En directo
Saint Patrick´s FC - Drogheda United FC 1 - 0
21:10:03 · En directo
Inglaterra - Israel 1 - 1
21:04:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Inglaterra - Israel 0 - 1
21:03:02 · En directo
Finn Harps FC - Shamrock Rovers FC 0 - 0
20:56:03 · FINAL
GIF Sundsvall - Malmö FF 2 - 1
20:49:02 · Descanso
Inglaterra - Israel 0 - 1
20:48:02 · En directo
Bohemian FC - Derry City FC 0 - 0
20:47:03 · En directo
Saint Patrick´s FC - Drogheda United FC 0 - 0
20:45:02 · En directo
Dundalk FC - University College 0 - 0
20:41:02 · En directo
Inglaterra - Israel 0 - 1
20:04:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
GIF Sundsvall - Malmö FF 2 - 1
20:01:02 · En directo
Inglaterra - Israel 0 - 0
19:54:02 · FINAL
FK Zalgiris Vilnius - FC Hegelmann 2 - 1
19:49:03 · Descanso
GIF Sundsvall - Malmö FF 2 - 1
19:44:02 · En directo
FK Zalgiris Vilnius - FC Hegelmann 2 - 1
19:31:02 · En directo
GIF Sundsvall - Malmö FF 2 - 1

Real Sociedad de Fútbol B

Juvenil Masculino

escudo
J 34 Antiguoko KE B 3 - 2 Real Sociedad B D 2 3
J 33 Real Sociedad B 2 - 2 Santutxu FC E 2 2
J 32 Deportivo Alavés B 3 - 1 Real Sociedad B D 1 3
J 31 Real Sociedad B 1 - 2 CD Aurrera Vitoria D 1 2
J 30 CD Vasconia 2 - 2 Real Sociedad B E 2 2
J 29 Real Sociedad B 3 - 0 CDF Arrupe-Chaminade V 3 0
J 28 SD Gernika Club 1 - 5 Real Sociedad B V 5 1
J 27 Real Sociedad B 1 - 1 CD Hernani E 1 1
J 26 Indartsu Club 0 - 3 Real Sociedad B V 3 0
J 24 Real Sociedad B 4 - 2 Danok Bat CF B V 4 2
J 23 SD Eibar B 0 - 2 Real Sociedad B V 2 0
J 22 Real Sociedad B 4 - 0 CD Galdakao V 4 0
J 21 Barakaldo CF 1 - 2 Real Sociedad B V 2 1
J 20 Real Sociedad B 2 - 2 SD Leioa E 2 2
J 19 SD Beasain 2 - 2 Real Sociedad B E 2 2
J 17 Real Sociedad B 4 - 0 Antiguoko KE B V 4 0
J 15 Real Sociedad B 1 - 3 Deportivo Alavés B D 1 3
J 14 CD Aurrera Vitoria 8 - 1 Real Sociedad B D 1 8
J 12 CDF Arrupe-Chaminade 4 - 3 Real Sociedad B D 3 4
J 11 Real Sociedad B 2 - 1 SD Gernika Club V 2 1
J 10 CD Hernani 2 - 1 Real Sociedad B D 1 2
J 9 Real Sociedad B 2 - 0 Indartsu Club V 2 0
J 7 Danok Bat CF B 2 - 3 Real Sociedad B V 3 2
J 6 Real Sociedad B 6 - 5 SD Eibar B V 6 5
J 5 CD Galdakao 0 - 4 Real Sociedad B V 4 0
J 4 Real Sociedad B 5 - 0 Barakaldo CF V 5 0
J 3 SD Leioa 2 - 3 Real Sociedad B V 3 2
J 2 Real Sociedad B 2 - 0 SD Beasain V 2 0
G - 16 9 7
E - 5 3 2
P - 7 2 5
GF - 73 39 34
GC - 48 18 30
Página generada en 0.215 segundos